RCD / Primera Nacional Femenina Grupo 1A / CLASIFICACIÓN

Primera Nacional Femenina Grupo 1A CLASIFICACIÓN

 

 

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Viajes InterRías FF 371612133712
2 Victoria 371612134219
3 DÉPOR ABANCA B 30169345822
4 UD Mos 26167543121
5 Sárdoma 25167453423
6 Victoria de Santiago 23167272221
7 Umia 17165292836
8 Atl. Arousana 71614111446
9 Valladares 2160214773
10 descansa 0000000