RCD / Primera Nacional Femenina Grupo 1A / CLASIFICACIÓN

Primera Nacional Femenina Grupo 1A CLASIFICACIÓN

 

 

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Viajes InterRías FF 219702246
2 Victoria 219702208
3 Victoria de Santiago 179522168
4 DÉPOR ABANCA B 1695133714
5 UD Mos 158431168
6 Sárdoma 1193241512
7 Umia 1093151724
8 Atl. Arousana 29027830
9 Valladares 19018548
10 descansa 0000000