actualizar (0')

RCD / Minuto a Minuto

Córdoba CF

  • Andrés Martín 90+4'

1-1

Finalizado

RC Deportivo

  • Quique 3'

Estadio Municipal "Nuevo Arcángel"

10.630 espectadores

Ais Reig

RCD / Eventos del partido

Andrés Martín (1-1)
90+4'
84'
Borja Valle
79'
Pablo Marí
72'
Krohn-Dehli
Andrés MartínLoureiro
72'
72'
Krohn-DehliEdu Expósito
68'
Carles GilBorja Valle
59'
Domingos Duarte
53'
SaúlDiego Caballo
50'
Pablo Marí
AguadoBambock
46'
Blati TouréQuim Araujo
46'
Loureiro
45'
Quintanilla
41'
Javi Galán
37'
11'
Saúl
3'
Quique (0-1)

RCD / Alineaciones

  • 13Carlos Abad
  • 24Luis Muñoz
  • 16Quintanilla
  • 11Javi Galán
  • 15Loureiro
  • 19Quim Araujo
  • 21Álex Vallejo
  • 20Bambock
  • 23Javi Lara
  • 14Jaime
  • 9Piovaccari
  • Dani Giménez 1
  • David Simón 2
  • Pablo Marí 22
  • Domingos Duarte 6
  • Saúl 3
  • Krohn-Dehli 14
  • Vicente Gómez 8
  • Álex Bergantiños 4
  • Carles Gil 10
  • Quique 7
  • Carlos Fdez 18

Entrenadores

  • Sandoval
  • José Ignacio González

Suplentes

  • 26Marcos (ps)
  • 7Jovanović
  • 17Fernández
  • 18De las Cuevas
  • 22Blati Touré
  • 30Andrés Martín
  • 37Aguado
  • Adrián Ortolá (ps) 13
  • Pedro Mosquera 5
  • Christian Santos 9
  • Somma 12
  • Diego Caballo 17
  • Borja Valle 19
  • Edu Expósito 21

RCD / LaLiga 1|2|3 · Jornada actual 22

19-01-201916:00hUD Almería16:00Cádiz CF
19-01-201918:00hCD Numancia18:00Córdoba CF
19-01-201918:00hCF Rayo18:00R. Zaragoza
19-01-201920:30hMálaga CF20:30CD Lugo
19-01-201920:30hCF Reus20:30UD Las Palmas
20-01-201912:00hC.A. Osasuna12:00RCD Mallorca
20-01-201916:00hReal Sporting16:00AD Alcorcón
20-01-201918:00hCD Tenerife18:00Nàstic
20-01-201918:00hRC Deportivo18:00Albacete BP
20-01-201920:00hExtremadura UD20:00R. Oviedo
21-01-201921:00hGranada CF21:00Elche C.F.

RCD / Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Granada CF 402111732814
2 Albacete BP 392110923018
3 Málaga CF 392112362416
4 RC Deportivo 36219933117
5 AD Alcorcón 352110562215
6 C.A. Osasuna 352110562724
7 Cádiz CF 33219662817
8 RCD Mallorca 33219662619
9 R. Oviedo 30218672426
10 UD Almería 29217862521
11 UD Las Palmas 282161052826
12 Real Sporting 27216962018
13 Elche C.F. 24215972026
14 CD Lugo 23215881921
15 CD Numancia 23215882327
16 R. Zaragoza 22215792228
17 CD Tenerife 222141071825
18 CF Rayo 222164111626
19 Extremadura UD 212156102830
20 CF Reus 212156101627
21 Córdoba CF 18213992437
22 Nàstic 162144131334