actualizar (0')

RCD / Minuto a Minuto

Córdoba CF

  • Andrés Martín 90+4'

1-1

Finalizado

RC Deportivo

  • Quique 3'

Estadio Municipal "Nuevo Arcángel"

Ais Reig

RCD / Eventos del partido

Andrés Martín (1-1)
90+4'
84'
Borja Valle
79'
Pablo Marí
72'
Krohn-Dehli
Andrés MartínLoureiro
72'
72'
Krohn-DehliEdu Expósito
68'
Carles GilBorja Valle
59'
Domingos Duarte
53'
SaúlDiego Caballo
50'
Pablo Marí
AguadoBambock
46'
Blati TouréQuim Araujo
46'
Loureiro
45'
Quintanilla
41'
Javi Galán
37'
11'
Saúl
3'
Quique (0-1)

RCD / Alineaciones

  • 13Carlos Abad
  • 24Luis Muñoz
  • 16Quintanilla
  • 11Javi Galán
  • 15Loureiro
  • 19Quim Araujo
  • 21Álex Vallejo
  • 20Bambock
  • 23Javi Lara
  • 14Jaime
  • 9Piovaccari
  • Dani Giménez 1
  • David Simón 2
  • Pablo Marí 22
  • Domingos Duarte 6
  • Saúl 3
  • Krohn-Dehli 14
  • Vicente Gómez 8
  • Álex Bergantiños 4
  • Carles Gil 10
  • Quique 7
  • Carlos Fdez 18

Entrenadores

  • Sandoval
  • José Ignacio González

Suplentes

  • 26Marcos (ps)
  • 7Jovanović
  • 17Fernández
  • 18De las Cuevas
  • 22Blati Touré
  • 30Andrés Martín
  • 37Aguado
  • Adrián Ortolá (ps) 13
  • Pedro Mosquera 5
  • Christian Santos 9
  • Somma 12
  • Diego Caballo 17
  • Borja Valle 19
  • Edu Expósito 21

RCD / LaLiga 1|2|3 · Jornada actual 45

20-06-201921:00hRC Deportivo21:00RCD Mallorca

RCD / Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 C.A. Osasuna 874226975935
2 Granada CF 7942221375228
3 Málaga CF 74422111105131
4 Albacete BP 7142191495438
5 RCD Mallorca 69421912115337
6 RC Deportivo 6842171785032
7 Cádiz CF 64421616105336
8 Real Oviedo 63421712134848
9 Real Sporting 61421613134338
10 UD Almería 60421515125139
11 Elche C.F. 55421316134952
12 UD Las Palmas 54421218124850
13 Extremadura UD 53421411174347
14 AD Alcorcón 52421410183642
15 R. Zaragoza 51421312174951
16 CD Tenerife 50421117144050
17 CD Numancia 49421116154450
18 CD Lugo 47421017154351
19 CF Rayo 4542129214661
20 Nàstic 364299243063
21 Córdoba CF 3442713224879
22 CF Reus 04256311648