actualizar (0')

RCD / Minuto a Minuto

Córdoba CF

  • Andrés Martín 90+4'

1-1

Finalizado

RC Deportivo

  • Quique 3'

Estadio Municipal "Nuevo Arcángel"

10.630 espectadores

Ais Reig

RCD / Eventos del partido

Andrés Martín (1-1)
90+4'
84'
Borja Valle
79'
Pablo Marí
72'
Krohn-Dehli
Andrés MartínLoureiro
72'
72'
Krohn-DehliEdu Expósito
68'
Carles GilBorja Valle
59'
Domingos Duarte
53'
SaúlDiego Caballo
50'
Pablo Marí
AguadoBambock
46'
Blati TouréQuim Araujo
46'
Loureiro
45'
Quintanilla
41'
Javi Galán
37'
11'
Saúl
3'
Quique (0-1)

RCD / Alineaciones

  • 13Carlos Abad
  • 24Luis Muñoz
  • 16Quintanilla
  • 11Javi Galán
  • 15Loureiro
  • 19Quim Araujo
  • 21Álex Vallejo
  • 20Bambock
  • 23Javi Lara
  • 14Jaime
  • 9Piovaccari
  • Dani Giménez 1
  • David Simón 2
  • Pablo Marí 22
  • Domingos Duarte 6
  • Saúl 3
  • Krohn-Dehli 14
  • Vicente Gómez 8
  • Álex Bergantiños 4
  • Carles Gil 10
  • Quique 7
  • Carlos Fdez 18

Entrenadores

  • Sandoval
  • José Ignacio González

Suplentes

  • 26Marcos (ps)
  • 7Jovanović
  • 17Fernández
  • 18De las Cuevas
  • 22Blati Touré
  • 30Andrés Martín
  • 37Aguado
  • Adrián Ortolá (ps) 13
  • Pedro Mosquera 5
  • Christian Santos 9
  • Somma 12
  • Diego Caballo 17
  • Borja Valle 19
  • Edu Expósito 21

RCD / LaLiga 1|2|3 · Jornada actual 31

22-03-2019Extremadura UD1-0CF Reus
22-03-201921:00hCD Tenerife3-2C.A. Osasuna
22-03-201921:00hRC Deportivo0-0UD Almería
23-03-201916:00hElche C.F.3-1AD Alcorcón
23-03-201918:00hCD Lugo0-3Albacete BP
24-03-201912:00hCF Rayo4-0CD Numancia
24-03-201916:00hNàstic0-1Málaga CF
24-03-201918:00hCádiz CF0-0Córdoba CF
24-03-201920:00hGranada CF20:00UD Las Palmas
24-03-201920:45hReal Sporting20:45R. Oviedo
25-03-201921:00hRCD Mallorca21:00R. Zaragoza

RCD / Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 C.A. Osasuna 603118674329
2 Granada CF 573016953718
3 Albacete BP 5631151154023
4 Málaga CF 543115973222
5 RC Deportivo 5331131444022
6 Cádiz CF 4931131083925
7 RCD Mallorca 483013983828
8 R. Oviedo 473013893432
9 UD Almería 4531111283326
10 AD Alcorcón 4331127123131
11 Real Sporting 4230119103328
12 UD Las Palmas 413091473432
13 Elche C.F. 3931912103336
14 CD Numancia 3631812113540
15 CD Tenerife 363171592835
16 CF Rayo 3631106153141
17 R. Zaragoza 3430810123136
18 CD Lugo 3231711132940
19 Extremadura UD 303179153441
20 Nàstic 243166191845
21 Córdoba CF 2331411163456
22 CF Reus 03156201637