actualizar (0')

RCD / Minuto a Minuto

RC Deportivo

  • Fede Cartabia 19'
  • Borja Valle 68'

2-0

Finalizado

Albacete BP

Estadio ABANCA-RIAZOR

Vicandi Garrido

RCD / Eventos del partido

80'
ZozuliaRey Manaj
Carlos FdezFede Cartabia
79'
72'
FebasÁlvaro Peña
69'
A. Tejero
Borja Valle (2-0)
68'
Christian SantosQuique
65'
65'
Acuña Susaeta
55'
Gentiletti
Fede Cartabia (1-0)
19'

RCD / Alineaciones

  • 1Dani Giménez
  • 22Pablo Marí
  • 17Diego Caballo
  • 6Domingos Duarte
  • 2David Simón
  • 11Fede Cartabia
  • 8Vicente Gómez
  • 21Edu Expósito
  • 19Borja Valle
  • 4Álex Bergantiños
  • 7Quique
  • T. Nadal 13
  • Gentiletti 19
  • Olivera 5
  • A. Tejero 23
  • A. Arroyo 2
  • Eugeni 17
  • J. Bela 24
  • Febas 8
  • Malsa 11
  • Acuña 15
  • Zozulia 10

Entrenadores

  • José Ignacio González
  • Ramis

Suplentes

  • 13Adrián Ortolá (ps)
  • 3Saúl
  • 9Christian Santos
  • 12Somma
  • 18Carlos Fdez
  • 20Didier Moreno
  • 24Eneko Bóveda
  • J. A. Caro (ps) 1
  • Fran García 3
  • Susaeta 7
  • Ortuño 9
  • Caro 16
  • Álvaro Peña 18
  • Rey Manaj 22

RCD / LaLiga 1|2|3 · Jornada actual 31

22-03-2019Extremadura UD-CF Reus
22-03-201921:00hCD Tenerife21:00C.A. Osasuna
22-03-201921:00hRC Deportivo21:00UD Almería
23-03-201916:00hElche C.F.16:00AD Alcorcón
23-03-201918:00hCD Lugo18:00Albacete BP
24-03-201912:00hCF Rayo12:00CD Numancia
24-03-201916:00hNàstic16:00Málaga CF
24-03-201918:00hCádiz CF18:00Córdoba CF
24-03-201920:00hGranada CF20:00UD Las Palmas
24-03-201920:45hReal Sporting20:45R. Oviedo
25-03-201921:00hRCD Mallorca21:00R. Zaragoza

RCD / Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 C.A. Osasuna 603018664126
2 Granada CF 573016953718
3 Albacete BP 5330141153723
4 RC Deportivo 5230131344022
5 Málaga CF 513014973122
6 RCD Mallorca 483013983828
7 Cádiz CF 483013983925
8 R. Oviedo 473013893432
9 UD Almería 4430111183326
10 AD Alcorcón 4330127113028
11 Real Sporting 4230119103328
12 UD Las Palmas 413091473432
13 CD Numancia 3630812103536
14 Elche C.F. 3630812103035
15 R. Zaragoza 3430810123136
16 CD Tenerife 333061592533
17 CF Rayo 333096152741
18 CD Lugo 3230711122937
19 Extremadura UD 273069153341
20 Nàstic 243066181844
21 Córdoba CF 2230410163456
22 CF Reus 03056191636