actualizar (0')

RCD / Minuto a Minuto

RC Deportivo

  • Fede Cartabia 19'
  • Borja Valle 68'

2-0

Finalizado

Albacete BP

Estadio ABANCA-RIAZOR

Vicandi Garrido

RCD / Eventos del partido

80'
ZozuliaRey Manaj
Carlos FdezFede Cartabia
79'
72'
FebasÁlvaro Peña
69'
A. Tejero
Borja Valle (2-0)
68'
Christian SantosQuique
65'
65'
Acuña Susaeta
55'
Gentiletti
Fede Cartabia (1-0)
19'

RCD / Alineaciones

  • 1Dani Giménez
  • 22Pablo Marí
  • 17Diego Caballo
  • 6Domingos Duarte
  • 2David Simón
  • 11Fede Cartabia
  • 8Vicente Gómez
  • 21Edu Expósito
  • 19Borja Valle
  • 4Álex Bergantiños
  • 7Quique
  • T. Nadal 13
  • Gentiletti 19
  • Olivera 5
  • A. Tejero 23
  • A. Arroyo 2
  • Eugeni 17
  • J. Bela 24
  • Febas 8
  • Malsa 11
  • Acuña 15
  • Zozulia 10

Entrenadores

  • José Ignacio González
  • Ramis

Suplentes

  • 13Adrián Ortolá (ps)
  • 3Saúl
  • 9Christian Santos
  • 12Somma
  • 18Carlos Fdez
  • 20Didier Moreno
  • 24Eneko Bóveda
  • J. A. Caro (ps) 1
  • Fran García 3
  • Susaeta 7
  • Ortuño 9
  • Caro 16
  • Álvaro Peña 18
  • Rey Manaj 22

RCD / LaLiga 1|2|3 · Jornada actual 44

15-06-201921:00hMálaga CF0-1RC Deportivo
16-06-201919:00hAlbacete BP1-0RCD Mallorca

RCD / Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 C.A. Osasuna 874226975935
2 Granada CF 7942221375228
3 Málaga CF 74422111105131
4 Albacete BP 7142191495438
5 RCD Mallorca 69421912115337
6 RC Deportivo 6842171785032
7 Cádiz CF 64421616105336
8 Real Oviedo 63421712134848
9 Real Sporting 61421613134338
10 UD Almería 60421515125139
11 Elche C.F. 55421316134952
12 UD Las Palmas 54421218124850
13 Extremadura UD 53421411174347
14 AD Alcorcón 52421410183642
15 R. Zaragoza 51421312174951
16 CD Tenerife 50421117144050
17 CD Numancia 49421116154450
18 CD Lugo 47421017154351
19 CF Rayo 4542129214661
20 Nàstic 364299243063
21 Córdoba CF 3442713224879
22 CF Reus 04256311648