actualizar (0')

RCD / Minuto a Minuto

Granada CF

0-1

Finalizado

RC Deportivo

  • Quique 49'

Nuevo Los Cármenes

Pizarro Gómez

RCD / Eventos del partido

90+4'
Nahuel
Quini
90+2'
90+2'
Domingos Duarte
90'
Diego Caballo
87'
Borja ValleSomma
85'
Didier Moreno
Adrián Ramos
84'
Aarón
83'
Rodri
80'
Antonio Puertas
80'
80'
Pedro MosqueraDidier Moreno
OjedaF. Vico
79'
Montoro
67'
66'
Fede CartabiaNahuel
Antonio PuertasVadillo
65'
RodriAdrián Ramos
55'
49'
Quique (0-1)
18'
David Simón

RCD / Alineaciones

  • 1Rui Silva
  • 6Germán
  • 16Víctor Díaz
  • 5Martínez
  • 17Quini
  • 19Montoro
  • 8Fede S.
  • 9Pozo
  • 14F. Vico
  • 7Vadillo
  • 20Adrián Ramos
  • Dani Giménez 1
  • David Simón 2
  • Diego Caballo 17
  • Domingos Duarte 6
  • Pablo Marí 22
  • Edu Expósito 21
  • Álex Bergantiños 4
  • Pedro Mosquera 5
  • Borja Valle 19
  • Fede Cartabia 11
  • Quique 7

Entrenadores

  • Diego Martínez
  • José Ignacio González

Suplentes

  • 13Aarón (ps)
  • 2Bernardo
  • 10Antonio Puertas
  • 11Rodri
  • 12Azeez
  • 18Ojeda
  • 23Alberto Martín
  • Adrián Ortolá (ps) 13
  • Saúl 3
  • Christian Santos 9
  • Nahuel 10
  • Somma 12
  • Didier Moreno 20
  • Eneko Bóveda 24

RCD / LaLiga 1|2|3 · Jornada actual 39

17-05-2019CF Reus0-1Málaga CF
17-05-201921:00hR. Zaragoza4-2Real Sporting
18-05-201916:00hAD Alcorcón0-1Extremadura UD
18-05-201920:30hElche C.F.3-0CD Tenerife
19-05-201912:00hRCD Mallorca1-0UD Almería
19-05-201916:00hR. Oviedo1-0CD Numancia
19-05-201918:00hUD Las Palmas1-2CF Rayo
19-05-201918:00hCádiz CF0-0C.A. Osasuna
19-05-201920:00hCD Lugo20:00RC Deportivo
19-05-201920:00hCórdoba CF20:00Nàstic
20-05-201921:00hAlbacete BP21:00Granada CF

RCD / Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 C.A. Osasuna 783923975333
2 Granada CF 7138201174725
3 Albacete BP 6838181465132
4 RCD Mallorca 67391910105235
5 Málaga CF 65391811104329
6 Cádiz CF 6339161585233
7 RC Deportivo 6138151674731
8 R. Oviedo 60391612114342
9 UD Almería 55391413124839
10 Real Sporting 55391413124136
11 Elche C.F. 53391314124646
12 AD Alcorcón 5139149163539
13 R. Zaragoza 50391311154847
14 UD Las Palmas 49391116124547
15 Extremadura UD 4839139174247
16 CF Rayo 4439128194255
17 CD Numancia 44391014154249
18 CD Tenerife 4339916143749
19 CD Lugo 4138914154150
20 Nàstic 313887232255
21 Córdoba CF 3038612204271
22 CF Reus 03956281645