actualizar (0')

RCD / Minuto a Minuto

C.A. Osasuna

  • Rubén García 14', 31'

2-1

Finalizado

RC Deportivo

  • Quique 10'

El Sadar

Figueroa Vázquez

RCD / Eventos del partido

Robert Ibáñez
87'
LilloRobert Ibáñez
87'
82'
Domingos Duarte
82'
Pedro SánchezDidier Moreno
Rubén
81'
Rubén García
70'
70'
Álex BergantiñosNahuel
BrandonJuan Villar
65'
Luis PereaKike Barja
65'
61'
Christian SantosBorja Valle
43'
Christian Santos
Rubén García (2-1)
31'
30'
Pablo Marí
Rubén García (1-1)
14'
10'
Quique (0-1)

RCD / Alineaciones

  • 13Rubén
  • 2Nacho Vidal
  • 15Unai García
  • 23Aridane
  • 11C. Clerc
  • 6Oier
  • 20Robert Ibáñez
  • 10R. Torres
  • 19Kike Barja
  • 14Rubén García (2)
  • 18Juan Villar
  • Dani Giménez 1
  • Domingos Duarte 6
  • Eneko Bóveda 24
  • Diego Caballo 17
  • Pablo Marí 22
  • Pedro Mosquera 5
  • Pedro Sánchez 15
  • Edu Expósito 21
  • Álex Bergantiños 4
  • Christian Santos 9
  • Quique 7

Entrenadores

  • Jagoba Arrasate
  • Pep Martí

Suplentes

  • 1S. Herrera (ps)
  • 9Xisco
  • 16Lillo
  • 17Brandon
  • 27Olavide
  • 28Luis Perea
  • 29Endika Irigoyen
  • Adrián Ortolá (ps) 13
  • Vicente Gómez 8
  • Nahuel 10
  • Somma 12
  • Dubarbier 16
  • Borja Valle 19
  • Didier Moreno 20

RCD / LaLiga 1|2|3 · Jornada actual 46

23-06-201921:00hRCD Mallorca3-0RC Deportivo

RCD / Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 C.A. Osasuna 874226975935
2 Granada CF 7942221375228
3 Málaga CF 74422111105131
4 Albacete BP 7142191495438
5 RCD Mallorca 69421912115337
6 RC Deportivo 6842171785032
7 Cádiz CF 64421616105336
8 Real Oviedo 63421712134848
9 Real Sporting 61421613134338
10 UD Almería 60421515125139
11 Elche C.F. 55421316134952
12 UD Las Palmas 54421218124850
13 Extremadura UD 53421411174347
14 AD Alcorcón 52421410183642
15 R. Zaragoza 51421312174951
16 CD Tenerife 50421117144050
17 CD Numancia 49421116154450
18 CD Lugo 47421017154351
19 CF Rayo 4542129214661
20 Nàstic 364299243063
21 Córdoba CF 3442713224879
22 CF Reus 04256311648