actualizar (0')

RCD / Minuto a Minuto

CD Lugo

0-0

Finalizado

RC Deportivo

Estadio Ángel Carro

RCD / Eventos del partido

C. CastroCristian H.
87'
77'
Victor MollejoBeto da Silva
TeteIriome A. B.
76'
70'
Vicente GómezGaku
CarrilloM. Barreiro
70'
64'
Luis Ruiz
63'
AketxeBorja Valle
57'
Somma
C. Pita
42'
N. I. Seoane
28'
12'
Mujaid Sadick

RCD / Alineaciones

  • 13Ander
  • 2Leuko
  • 4Marcelo Djaló
  • 12Peybernes
  • 3José Carlos
  • 24Iriome A. B.
  • 8N. I. Seoane
  • 5C. Pita
  • 19Yanis
  • 7Cristian H.
  • 9M. Barreiro
  • Dani Giménez 1
  • Somma 3
  • Mujaid Sadick 29
  • Vasilios Lampropoulos 5
  • Luis Ruiz 14
  • Álex Bergantiños 4
  • Nolaskoain 6
  • Vicente Gómez 8
  • Aketxe 10
  • Victor Mollejo 11
  • Koné 19

Entrenadores

  • Luis César Sampedro

Suplentes

  • 31Ángel Fraga (ps)
  • 10Carrillo
  • 11Tete
  • 16C. Castro
  • 18Álex López
  • 22Campabadal
  • 23J. Malagón
  • Koke (ps) 13
  • Borja Valle 7
  • Longo 12
  • Francisco Montero 15
  • Beto da Silva 18
  • Gaku 22
  • Borja Galán 23

RCD / LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 19

06-12-201912:00hAlbacete BP12:00Extremadura UD
06-12-201916:00hR. Racing Club16:00CF Fuenlabrada
06-12-201918:30hAD Alcorcón18:30Real Oviedo
06-12-201921:00hMálaga CF21:00CD Tenerife
07-12-201916:00hSD Huesca16:00Rayo Vallecano
07-12-201918:00hReal Sporting18:00SD Ponferradina
07-12-201920:00hUD Almería20:00CD Mirandés
08-12-201912:00hGirona FC12:00CD Lugo
08-12-201916:00hRC Deportivo16:00R. Zaragoza
08-12-201918:00hUD Las Palmas18:00CD Numancia
08-12-201921:00hCádiz CF21:00Elche C.F.

RCD / Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Cádiz CF 391812332715
2 UD Almería 32188822816
3 SD Huesca 321810262313
4 CF Fuenlabrada 31189452318
5 Girona FC 28188462521
6 R. Zaragoza 27187652521
7 Elche C.F. 27187652420
8 CD Numancia 26186841916
9 Albacete BP 26188281319
10 AD Alcorcón 25186752120
11 UD Las Palmas 25187472122
12 CD Mirandés 25186752226
13 SD Ponferradina 24185942421
14 Rayo Vallecano 21184952524
15 CD Lugo 21184951823
16 Real Sporting 19184771719
17 CD Tenerife 18184682124
18 Real Oviedo 18184682228
19 Málaga CF 17183871418
20 Real Racing Club 161821062023
21 Extremadura UD 161844101626
22 RC Deportivo 12181981429