RCD / Liga Gallega Cadete Grupo 1 / LEAGUE TABLE

Liga Gallega Cadete Grupo 1 LEAGUE TABLE

 

 

PositionTeamPtsPWDLGFGA
1 Deportivo Under 15 612419418223
2 Compostela 552417434820
3 Atl. Coruña Montañeros 532416535715
4 EFM Concello de Boiro 502415545623
5 Imperátor 452414373633
6 Galicia de Caranza 392412394633
7 San Tirso B 372411494237
8 Ural B 362410684730
9 Lugo B 352410594233
10 Milagrosa 30238692326
11 Conxo B 252474133543
12 Calasanz B 242466122945
13 Dumbría 232472153254
14 Racing de Ferrol B 212456132760
15 Villalbés 192447132146
16 Bergantiños B 182446143050
17 Viveiro 162344152072
18 Escola Estrada 152436152555