Update (0')

RCD / Minute by minute

UD Las Palmas

  • Pekhart 14', 31'
  • Viera 66' (p)

3-0

Finished

RC Deportivo

RCD / Match Events

Dani CastellanoViera
90+1'
Javi CastellanoPekhart
87'
86'
Borja ValleYago Gandoy
Cristian CedrésSrnic
85'
Viera (3-0) (p)
66'
63'
Borja GalánChristian Santos
63'
Vicente GómezJovanović
Pekhart (2-0)
31'
Pekhart (1-0)
14'

RCD / LaLiga SmartBank · Current matchday 41

17-07-202021:00hCD Tenerife21:00CD Lugo
17-07-202021:00hRayo Vallecano21:00UD Las Palmas
17-07-202021:00hReal Oviedo21:00R. Racing Club
17-07-202021:00hSD Ponferradina21:00UD Almería
17-07-202021:00hMálaga CF21:00AD Alcorcón
17-07-202021:00hCD Mirandés21:00RC Deportivo
17-07-202021:00hSD Huesca21:00CD Numancia
17-07-202021:00hGirona FC21:00Cádiz CF
17-07-202021:00hCF Fuenlabrada21:00Elche C.F.
17-07-202021:00hExtremadura UD21:00Real Sporting
17-07-202021:00hAlbacete BP21:00Real Zaragoza

RCD / League Table

PtsPWDLGFGA
1 Cádiz CF 6940191294936
2 SD Huesca 6440197145142
3 UD Almería 63401712116141
4 Real Zaragoza 62401711125648
5 Girona FC 60401612124640
6 Elche C.F. 58401513124940
7 CF Fuenlabrada 57401415114337
8 Rayo Vallecano 5640122085647
9 CD Tenerife 55401413134842
10 Real Sporting 54401412144035
11 AD Alcorcón 54401218105048
12 UD Las Palmas 53401314134243
13 CD Mirandés 53401217115357
14 Real Oviedo 50401214144751
15 Málaga CF 49401019113333
16 SD Ponferradina 48401115144247
17 RC Deportivo 48401115144158
18 CD Numancia 47401211174349
19 CD Lugo 46401016143952
20 Albacete BP 46401113163145
21 Extremadura UD 4040913184054
22 R. Racing Club 3340518173853