Update (0')

RCD / Minute by minute

UD Las Palmas

  • Pekhart 14', 31'
  • Viera 66' (p)

3-0

Finished

RC Deportivo

Estadio Gran Canaria

RCD / Match Events

Dani CastellanoViera
90+1'
Javi CastellanoPekhart
87'
86'
Borja ValleYago Gandoy
Cristian CedrésSrnic
85'
Aythami C.L.
75'
70'
Álex Bergantiños
Viera (3-0) (p)
66'
63'
Borja GalánChristian Santos
63'
Vicente GómezJovanović
Fabio
55'
47'
Nolaskoain
Kirian Rodríguez
46'
38'
Vicente Gómez
Pekhart (2-0)
31'
Mantovani
24'
Pekhart (1-0)
14'

RCD / Lineups

  • 32Álvaro Vallés
  • 14A. Lemos
  • 3De la Bella
  • 25Aythami C.L.
  • 5Mantovani
  • 24Srnic
  • 20Kirian Rodríguez
  • 27Fabio
  • 28Pedri
  • 17Pekhart (2)
  • 21Viera
  • Dani Giménez 1
  • Nolaskoain 6
  • Eneko Bóveda 24
  • Salva Ruiz 21
  • Jorge Valín 33
  • Borja Valle 7
  • Aketxe 10
  • Borja Galán 23
  • Álex Bergantiños 4
  • Vicente Gómez 8
  • Longo 12

Coaches

  • Pepe Mel
  • Luis César Sampedro

Substitutes

  • 30Álex Domínguez (ps)
  • 4Álex Suárez
  • 6Eric Curbelo
  • 18Javi Castellano
  • 22Cristian Cedrés
  • 23Dani Castellano
  • 34Juan Fernández
  • Koke (ps) 13
  • Christian Santos 9
  • Beto da Silva 18
  • Jovanović 20
  • Javier Sánchez García 26
  • Tomas Enrique Bourdal 28
  • Yago Gandoy 30

RCD / LaLiga SmartBank · Current matchday 20

13-12-201921:00hCD Numancia21:00Girona FC
14-12-201916:00hCD Mirandés16:00SD Huesca
14-12-201918:00hCD Tenerife18:00AD Alcorcón
14-12-201918:00hSD Ponferradina18:00RC Deportivo
14-12-201921:00hR. Zaragoza21:00R. Racing Club
15-12-201912:00hExtremadura UD12:00Málaga CF
15-12-201916:00hReal Oviedo16:00Cádiz CF
15-12-201918:00hCD Lugo18:00Real Sporting
15-12-201918:00hElche C.F.18:00UD Las Palmas
15-12-201920:00hRayo Vallecano20:00Albacete BP
15-12-201920:00hCF Fuenlabrada20:00UD Almería

RCD / League Table

PtsPWDLGFGA
1 Cádiz CF 401912432715
2 UD Almería 35199823117
3 SD Huesca 321910272315
4 CF Fuenlabrada 32199552520
5 Girona FC 31199462822
6 R. Zaragoza 30198652822
7 Elche C.F. 28197752420
8 UD Las Palmas 28198472423
9 Albacete BP 27198381420
10 CD Numancia 26196852019
11 AD Alcorcón 25196762223
12 CD Mirandés 25196762329
13 Rayo Vallecano 24195952724
14 SD Ponferradina 24195952422
15 Real Sporting 22195771819
16 Real Oviedo 21195682529
17 CD Lugo 21194961926
18 Málaga CF 20194871618
19 CD Tenerife 18194692126
20 Real Racing Club 171921162225
21 Extremadura UD 171945101727
22 RC Deportivo 12191991532