Update (0')

RCD / Minute by minute

Extremadura UD

  • Álex Díez 5'
  • Gio Zarfino 33'

2-0

Finished

RC Deportivo

Estadio Francisco de la Hera

RCD / Match Events

WillyGio Zarfino
90'
Sergio GilKike Márquez
87'
MújicaÓscar
81'
Borja Granero
79'
78'
Vicente GómezBeto da Silva
71'
Nolaskoain
Óscar
64'
61'
AketxeChristian Santos
59'
Longo
46'
Victor MollejoLongo
Kike Márquez
38'
Gio Zarfino (2-0)
33'
Álex Díez (1-0)
5'

RCD / Lineups

  • 1Casto
  • 6Pardo
  • 18Jesús Rueda
  • 12Borja Granero
  • 3Diego Caballo
  • 22D. Rocha
  • 2Álex Díez
  • 8Gio Zarfino
  • 10Kike Márquez
  • 16Óscar
  • 14Nono
  • Dani Giménez 1
  • Mujaid Sadick 29
  • Somma 3
  • Eneko Bóveda 24
  • Salva Ruiz 21
  • Victor Mollejo 11
  • Vicente Gómez 8
  • Borja Valle 7
  • Aketxe 10
  • Nolaskoain 6
  • Koné 19

Coaches

  • Manuel
  • Luis César Sampedro

Substitutes

  • 28Louis Yamaguchi (ps)
  • 4Ángel Bastos
  • 9Willy
  • 17Pastrana
  • 21Sergio Gil
  • 24Josema
  • 27Mújica
  • Koke (ps) 13
  • Álex Bergantiños 4
  • Christian Santos 9
  • Longo 12
  • Luis Ruiz 14
  • Beto da Silva 18
  • Borja Galán 23

RCD / LaLiga SmartBank · Current matchday 24

17-01-202021:00hCF Fuenlabrada0-0Málaga CF
18-01-202016:00hCD Numancia2-0Real Sporting
18-01-202018:15hSD Ponferradina1-1Rayo Vallecano
18-01-202018:15hCD Lugo1-0Albacete BP
18-01-202021:00hCD Mirandés-R. Zaragoza
19-01-202012:00hElche C.F.12:00AD Alcorcón
19-01-202016:00hRC Deportivo16:00Cádiz CF
19-01-202018:15hR. Racing Club18:15UD Las Palmas
19-01-202018:15hReal Oviedo18:15SD Huesca
19-01-202020:30hCD Tenerife20:30Girona FC
19-01-202020:30hExtremadura UD20:30UD Almería

RCD / League Table

PtsPWDLGFGA
1 Cádiz CF 452313643422
2 UD Almería 422311934122
3 R. Zaragoza 392311663424
4 SD Huesca 392312382820
5 CF Fuenlabrada 372491052924
6 CD Numancia 36249963024
7 Girona FC 342310493129
8 Rayo Vallecano 332471253126
9 UD Las Palmas 33239682827
10 CD Mirandés 33238963132
11 SD Ponferradina 322471163026
12 Elche C.F. 32238872825
13 AD Alcorcón 292361162526
14 Albacete BP 292485111727
15 Real Sporting 282477102125
16 Málaga CF 272451271920
17 CD Lugo 252451092234
18 Real Oviedo 232358102735
19 CD Tenerife 222357112732
20 Extremadura UD 222357111930
21 RC Deportivo 212349102036
22 Real Racing Club 192321382430