Update (0')

RCD / Minute by minute

CD Numancia

-

12:00H

RC Deportivo

Nuevo Estadio de Los Pajaritos

RCD / LaLiga SmartBank · Current matchday 20

13-12-201921:00hCD Numancia2-0Girona FC
14-12-201916:00hCD Mirandés2-0SD Huesca
14-12-201918:00hCD Tenerife0-0AD Alcorcón
14-12-201918:00hSD Ponferradina2-0RC Deportivo
14-12-201921:00hR. Zaragoza2-0R. Racing Club
15-12-201912:00hExtremadura UD12:00Málaga CF
15-12-201916:00hReal Oviedo16:00Cádiz CF
15-12-201918:00hCD Lugo18:00Real Sporting
15-12-201918:00hElche C.F.18:00UD Las Palmas
15-12-201920:00hRayo Vallecano20:00Albacete BP
15-12-201920:00hCF Fuenlabrada20:00UD Almería

RCD / League Table

PtsPWDLGFGA
1 Cádiz CF 401912432715
2 UD Almería 35199823117
3 R. Zaragoza 33209653022
4 SD Huesca 322010282317
5 CF Fuenlabrada 32199552520
6 Girona FC 31209472824
7 CD Numancia 29207852219
8 Elche C.F. 28197752420
9 UD Las Palmas 28198472423
10 CD Mirandés 28207762529
11 SD Ponferradina 27206952622
12 Albacete BP 27198381420
13 AD Alcorcón 26206862223
14 Rayo Vallecano 24195952724
15 Real Sporting 22195771819
16 Real Oviedo 21195682529
17 CD Lugo 21194961926
18 Málaga CF 20194871618
19 CD Tenerife 19204792126
20 Real Racing Club 172021172227
21 Extremadura UD 171945101727
22 RC Deportivo 122019101534