Update (0')

RCD / Minute by minute

CD Numancia

0-1

Finished

RC Deportivo

  • Somma 54'

Nuevo Estadio de Los Pajaritos

RCD / Match Events

85'
Borja ValleLongo
Nestor AlbiachIván Calero
79'
77'
Eneko BóvedaBorja Galán
76'
Victor MollejoLuis Ruiz
Alex SolaMoha
72'
GuillermoAnder Vidorreta
65'
54'
Somma (0-1)

RCD / LaLiga SmartBank · Current matchday 40

11-07-202017:00hR. Racing Club1-0SD Huesca
11-07-202019:30hUD Las Palmas1-0CD Mirandés
11-07-202021:45hCádiz CF0-1CF Fuenlabrada
12-07-202017:00hRC Deportivo2-3Extremadura UD
12-07-202019:30hCD Numancia1-0SD Ponferradina
12-07-202019:30hCD Lugo2-2Girona FC
12-07-202021:45hReal Zaragoza2-4Real Oviedo
13-07-202019:30hReal Sporting2-0Málaga CF
13-07-202019:30hUD Almería3-0Rayo Vallecano
13-07-202021:45hElche C.F.21:45Albacete BP
13-07-202021:45hAD Alcorcón21:45CD Tenerife

RCD / League Table

PtsPWDLGFGA
1 Cádiz CF 6940191294936
2 SD Huesca 6440197145142
3 UD Almería 63401712116139
4 Real Zaragoza 62401711125648
5 Girona FC 60401612124640
6 CF Fuenlabrada 57401415114337
7 Rayo Vallecano 5640122085447
8 Elche C.F. 55391413124740
9 CD Tenerife 54391412134842
10 Real Sporting 54401412144034
11 CD Mirandés 53401217115357
12 UD Las Palmas 53401314134243
13 AD Alcorcón 53391217105048
14 Real Oviedo 50401214144751
15 Málaga CF 49401019113233
16 SD Ponferradina 48401115144247
17 RC Deportivo 48401115144158
18 CD Numancia 47401211174349
19 CD Lugo 46401016143952
20 Albacete BP 46391113153143
21 Extremadura UD 4040913184054
22 R. Racing Club 3340518173853