Update (0')

RCD / Minute by minute

Real Zaragoza

  • Eguaras 6'
  • Atienza 32'
  • L. Suárez 62'

3-1

Finished

RC Deportivo

  • Victor Mollejo 12'

Estadio de La Romareda

José Antonio López Toca

RCD / Match Events

86'
Aketxe
84'
Mujaid Sadick
LinaresBurgui
81'
80'
Emre ÇolakKoné
Álex BlancoL. Suárez
77'
68'
Eneko BóvedaKeko Gontán
68'
Victor MollejoHugo Vallejo
Jawad El Yamiq
67'
L. Suárez (3-1)
62'
60'
Gaku
55'
Victor Mollejo
James IgbekemeAlberto Soro
53'
Atienza (2-1)
32'
22'
Gaku
Enrique Clemente
14'
12'
Victor Mollejo (1-1)
Eguaras (1-0)
6'

RCD / Lineups

  • 1Cristian Álvarez
  • 2Vigaray
  • 18Atienza
  • 27Enrique Clemente
  • 5Jawad El Yamiq
  • 20Burgui
  • 14Guti
  • 9Alberto Soro
  • 16Eguaras
  • 11Puado
  • 26L. Suárez
  • Dani Giménez 1
  • Nolaskoain 6
  • Mujaid Sadick 29
  • Francisco Montero 15
  • Eneko Bóveda 24
  • Victor Mollejo 11
  • Álex Bergantiños 4
  • Gaku 22
  • Sabin Merino 16
  • Aketxe 10
  • Emre Çolak 17

Coaches

  • Víctor Fernández
  • Fernando Vázquez

Substitutes

  • 13Ratón (ps)
  • 3D. Torres
  • 6Guitián
  • 7Linares
  • 12James Igbekeme
  • 15Álex Blanco
  • 23Shinji Kagawa
  • Jovanović (ps) 13
  • Borja Valle 7
  • Luis Ruiz 14
  • Koné 19
  • Keko Gontán 23
  • Uche 25
  • Hugo Vallejo 35

RCD / LaLiga SmartBank · Current matchday 37

30-06-202019:30hCD Tenerife1-1RC Deportivo
30-06-202021:45hElche C.F.0-0Cádiz CF
01-07-202019:30hReal Oviedo1-0CD Mirandés
01-07-202019:30hCD Lugo3-1CD Numancia
01-07-202019:30hUD Almería1-0Real Sporting
01-07-202021:45hSD Ponferradina0-3CF Fuenlabrada
01-07-202021:45hExtremadura UD3-1R. Racing Club
02-07-202019:30hSD Huesca19:30UD Las Palmas
02-07-202019:30hAlbacete BP19:30AD Alcorcón
02-07-202021:45hRayo Vallecano21:45Málaga CF
03-07-202019:30hGirona FC19:30Real Zaragoza

RCD / League Table

PtsPWDLGFGA
1 Cádiz CF 6337171284635
2 Real Zaragoza 6136171095138
3 UD Almería 6037161295736
4 SD Huesca 5836177124738
5 Elche C.F. 52371313114538
6 Girona FC 52361410124238
7 AD Alcorcón 5136121594643
8 CF Fuenlabrada 50371214113935
9 CD Tenerife 50371311134540
10 Rayo Vallecano 4936101974740
11 Real Sporting 49371310143733
12 CD Mirandés 49371116105054
13 SD Ponferradina 48371115114242
14 UD Las Palmas 47361114113740
15 RC Deportivo 45371015123753
16 Málaga CF 4436917103131
17 Real Oviedo 44371014134146
18 Albacete BP 43361110152941
19 CD Numancia 41371011163946
20 CD Lugo 4137914143448
21 Extremadura UD 3737813163750
22 R. Racing Club 3037418153650