Update (0')

RCD / Minute by minute

RC Deportivo

  • Christian Santos 50'
  • Victor Mollejo 52'
  • Aketxe 89' (p)

3-3

Finished

Rayo Vallecano

  • Juan Villar 1', 21'
  • Mario Suárez 93' (p)

Estadio ABANCA-RIAZOR

Iñaki Vicandi Garrido

RCD / Match Events

93'
Mario Suárez (3-3) (p)
90'
Antonio LunaJoni Montiel
Francisco Montero
88'
Aketxe (3-2) (p)
89'
Francisco MonteroNolaskoain
89'
87'
Dimitrievski
81'
Martín Pascual
69'
ÁlvaroIsi Palazón
Borja ValleKoné
67'
57'
Mario Suárez
53'
Juan VillarYacine
53'
M. L. S. TrejoSanti Comesaña
Victor Mollejo (2-2)
52'
Christian Santos (1-2)
50'
45'
Antonio MilicMartín Pascual
Emre ÇolakÁlex Bergantiños
45'
Christian SantosSalva Ruiz
45'
Hugo VallejoKeko Gontán
45'
21'
Juan Villar (0-2)
1'
Juan Villar (0-1)

RCD / Lineups

  • 1Dani Giménez
  • 24Eneko Bóveda
  • 6Nolaskoain
  • 29Mujaid Sadick
  • 21Salva Ruiz
  • 4Álex Bergantiños
  • 25Uche
  • 11Victor Mollejo
  • 23Keko Gontán
  • 10Aketxe
  • 19Koné
  • Dimitrievski 13
  • Antonio Luna 19
  • Antonio Milic 16
  • Alejandro Catena 5
  • Tito L. V. 2
  • M. L. S. Trejo 8
  • Óscar 23
  • Mario Suárez 4
  • Jorge De Frutos 12
  • Álvaro 18
  • Juan Villar 15

Coaches

  • Fernando Vázquez
  • Paco Jémez

Substitutes

  • 38Alberto Sánchez (ps)
  • 2David Simón
  • 7Borja Valle
  • 8Vicente Gómez
  • 9Christian Santos
  • 14Luis Ruiz
  • 15Francisco Montero
  • 16Sabin Merino
  • 17Emre Çolak
  • 20Beauvue
  • 22Gaku
  • 35Hugo Vallejo
  • Santamaría (ps) 25
  • Miguel Ángel Morro (ps) 30
  • Saúl 3
  • Santi Comesaña 6
  • Andrés Martín 9
  • Isi Palazón 11
  • Yacine 14
  • E. Velázquez 20
  • E. Saveljich 24
  • Martín Pascual 27
  • Joni Montiel 28
  • Daniel Moreno 36

RCD / LaLiga SmartBank · Current matchday 38

04-07-202017:00hR. Racing Club1-2Elche C.F.
04-07-202017:00hCD Numancia1-0Extremadura UD
04-07-202019:30hUD Almería1-2CD Tenerife
04-07-202021:45hCF Fuenlabrada2-2CD Mirandés
04-07-202021:45hCádiz CF2-0Real Oviedo
05-07-202017:00hRC Deportivo17:00SD Huesca
05-07-202019:30hMálaga CF19:30Albacete BP
05-07-202019:30hUD Las Palmas19:30SD Ponferradina
05-07-202021:45hAD Alcorcón21:45CD Lugo
06-07-202019:30hReal Sporting19:30Girona FC
06-07-202021:45hReal Zaragoza21:45Rayo Vallecano

RCD / League Table

PtsPWDLGFGA
1 Cádiz CF 6638181284835
2 SD Huesca 6137187124838
3 Real Zaragoza 61371710105139
4 UD Almería 60381612105838
5 Elche C.F. 55381413114739
6 Girona FC 55371510124338
7 CD Tenerife 53381411134741
8 AD Alcorcón 5237121694744
9 CF Fuenlabrada 51381215114137
10 Rayo Vallecano 5037102074740
11 CD Mirandés 50381117105256
12 Real Sporting 49371310143733
13 SD Ponferradina 48371115114242
14 UD Las Palmas 47371114123741
15 Málaga CF 4537918103131
16 RC Deportivo 45371015123753
17 CD Numancia 44381111164046
18 Real Oviedo 44381014144148
19 Albacete BP 44371111153042
20 CD Lugo 4137914143448
21 Extremadura UD 3738813173751
22 R. Racing Club 3038418163752