Update (0')

RCD / Minute by minute

RC Deportivo

  • Victor Mollejo 49'
  • Aketxe 55'
  • Koné 83' (p)

3-3

Finished

CD Numancia

  • Escassi 13', 90+3'
  • Derik 88'

Estadio ABANCA-RIAZOR

RCD / Match Events

90+3'
Escassi (3-3)
Koné
90+1'
88'
Derik (3-2)
Beto da SilvaAketxe
85'
Koné (3-1) (p)
83'
75'
MohaAlain
Borja GalánChristian Santos
67'
64'
CurroIgor Zlatanovic
Vicente GómezGaku
59'
Aketxe (2-1)
55'
55'
KakoOtegui
Koné
51'
Victor Mollejo (1-1)
49'
Gaku
34'
13'
Escassi (0-1)

RCD / Lineups

  • 1Dani Giménez
  • 21Salva Ruiz
  • 2David Simón
  • 5Vasilios Lampropoulos
  • 15Francisco Montero
  • 19Koné
  • 4Álex Bergantiños
  • 10Aketxe
  • 22Gaku
  • 11Victor Mollejo
  • 9Christian Santos
  • Dani Barrio 13
  • (2) Escassi 6
  • Derik 4
  • Iván Calero 17
  • Héctor 23
  • Kako 8
  • M. Mateu 21
  • Gus Ledes 20
  • Moha 26
  • Curro 22
  • Higinio 9

Coaches

  • Anquela
  • Luis Carrión

Substitutes

  • 13Koke (ps)
  • 8Vicente Gómez
  • 14Luis Ruiz
  • 18Beto da Silva
  • 20Jovanović
  • 23Borja Galán
  • 24Eneko Bóveda
  • J. C. Sánchez (ps) 1
  • Alain 10
  • Nacho 11
  • Otegui 12
  • C. Gutiérrez 16
  • Igor Zlatanovic 18
  • Guillermo 19

RCD / LaLiga SmartBank · Current matchday 19

06-12-201912:00hAlbacete BP12:00Extremadura UD
06-12-201916:00hR. Racing Club16:00CF Fuenlabrada
06-12-201918:30hAD Alcorcón18:30Real Oviedo
06-12-201921:00hMálaga CF21:00CD Tenerife
07-12-201916:00hSD Huesca16:00Rayo Vallecano
07-12-201918:00hReal Sporting18:00SD Ponferradina
07-12-201920:00hUD Almería20:00CD Mirandés
08-12-201912:00hGirona FC12:00CD Lugo
08-12-201916:00hRC Deportivo16:00R. Zaragoza
08-12-201918:00hUD Las Palmas18:00CD Numancia
08-12-201921:00hCádiz CF21:00Elche C.F.

RCD / League Table

PtsPWDLGFGA
1 Cádiz CF 391812332715
2 UD Almería 32188822816
3 SD Huesca 321810262313
4 CF Fuenlabrada 31189452318
5 Girona FC 28188462521
6 R. Zaragoza 27187652521
7 Elche C.F. 27187652420
8 CD Numancia 26186841916
9 Albacete BP 26188281319
10 AD Alcorcón 25186752120
11 UD Las Palmas 25187472122
12 CD Mirandés 25186752226
13 SD Ponferradina 24185942421
14 Rayo Vallecano 21184952524
15 CD Lugo 21184951823
16 Real Sporting 19184771719
17 CD Tenerife 18184682124
18 Real Oviedo 18184682228
19 Málaga CF 17183871418
20 Real Racing Club 161821062023
21 Extremadura UD 161844101626
22 RC Deportivo 12181981429