Update (0')

RCD / Minute by minute

Deportivo Abanca

-

Real Sociedad

Abegondo

RCD / Liga Femenina Iberdrola · Current matchday 12

08-12-2019Sporting Huelva-Real Sociedad
08-12-2019Sevilla FC-Madrid CFF
08-12-2019Levante UD-Deportivo Abanca
08-12-2019EDF Logroño-VCF Femenino
08-12-2019FC Barcelona-R. Betis Féminas
08-12-2019CD Tacón-RCD Espanyol
08-12-2019Rayo Vallecano-UD Granadilla Tenerife Egatesa
08-12-2019At. Madrid Femenino-Athletic Club

RCD / League Table

PtsPWDLGFGA
1 FC Barcelona 2810910434
2 At. Madrid Femenino 25108112210
3 Deportivo Abanca 22107122117
4 Levante UD 19106131712
5 Athletic Club 18106041610
6 Rayo Vallecano 15104331116
7 EDF Logroño 14104241818
8 Real Sociedad 13103431013
9 UD Granadilla Tenerife Egatesa 1310343811
10 VCF Femenino 11103251617
11 Sporting Huelva 1010316511
12 Madrid CFF 1010316720
13 Sevilla FC 9103071617
14 CD Tacón 9102351326
15 R. Betis Féminas 7101451015
16 RCD Espanyol 210028622