Update (0')

RCD / Minute by minute

R. Betis Féminas

  • Ana González 24'
  • Cazalla 73'
  • Abam 90+4'

3-4

Finished

Deportivo Abanca

  • Ainize Barea 2', 56'
  • Gabriela García 51', 82'

Ciudad Deportiva Luis de Sol

RCD / Match Events

Abam (3-4)
90+4'
90+2'
Ainize BareaCarlota Sánchez
87'
Iris ArnaizKika Moreno
86'
Iris Arnaiz
82'
Gabriela García (2-4)
79'
Alba M.
Cazalla (2-3)
73'
R. OtermínSzymanowski
72'
72'
AtheneaMichelle Romero
AnitaRosa Márquez
70'
Ana González
67'
56'
Ainize Barea (1-3)
Martina PiemonteBea Parra
55'
AbamFedorova
55'
51'
Gabriela García (1-2)
44'
Teresa Abelleira
Ana González (1-1)
24'
2'
Ainize Barea (0-1)

RCD / Lineups

  • 1Méline Gerard
  • 15Cazalla
  • 21Paula Perea
  • 11Nana
  • 4Ana González
  • 10Szymanowski
  • 22Fedorova
  • 8Irene
  • 17Rosa Márquez
  • 12Bea Parra
  • 9Priscila
  • Sullastres 1
  • Cristina Martínez 22
  • Laura Vázquez 16
  • María Méndez 14
  • Villegas 20
  • Alba M. 8
  • Iris Arnaiz 5
  • Teresa Abelleira 3
  • (2) Ainize Barea 18
  • Athenea 9
  • (2) Gabriela García 19

Coaches

  • Contreras
  • Manuel Sánchez

Substitutes

  • 13Dolan (ps)
  • 2Cristina
  • 5Laura González
  • 6Anita
  • 14R. Otermín
  • 16Abam
  • 18Martina Piemonte
  • María Isabel (ps) 13
  • Michelle Romero 6
  • Miriam Ríos 7
  • Kika Moreno 10
  • Nuria Rabano 11
  • Patricia López 26
  • Carlota Sánchez 27

RCD / Liga Femenina Iberdrola · Current matchday 13

15-12-2019UD Granadilla Tenerife Egatesa-At. Madrid Femenino
15-12-2019R. Betis Féminas-Sporting Huelva
15-12-2019VCF Femenino-Levante UD
15-12-2019Real Sociedad-EDF Logroño
15-12-2019Athletic Club-Sevilla FC
15-12-2019RCD Espanyol-FC Barcelona
15-12-2019Rayo Vallecano-CD Tacón
15-12-2019Madrid CFF-Deportivo Abanca

RCD / League Table

PtsPWDLGFGA
1 FC Barcelona 31111010464
2 At. Madrid Femenino 26118212412
3 Levante UD 22117131812
4 Deportivo Abanca 22117132118
5 Athletic Club 19116141812
6 Rayo Vallecano 18115331417
7 EDF Logroño 17115241918
8 Real Sociedad 16114431213
9 UD Granadilla Tenerife Egatesa 1311344914
10 Sevilla FC 12114071717
11 CD Tacón 12113351527
12 VCF Femenino 11113261618
13 Sporting Huelva 1011317513
14 Madrid CFF 1011317721
15 R. Betis Féminas 7111461018
16 RCD Espanyol 211029724