Update (0')

RCD / Minute by minute

Deportivo Abanca

  • Gabriela García 22'
  • Alba M. 33'
  • María Méndez 42'

3-1

Finished

CD Tacón

  • Chioma Ubogagu 66'

Abegondo

RCD / Match Events

86'
AsllaniGema Prieto
Michelle RomeroAlba M.
84'
83'
DaianeAriana Arias
MayaAthenea
75'
70'
Kaci
66'
Chioma Ubogagu (3-1)
62'
Lorena Navarro
61'
Ainoa
46'
Patricia CarballoMalena Ortíz
46'
Jessica MartínezChioma Ubogagu
María Méndez (3-0)
42'
Alba M. (2-0)
33'
Gabriela García (1-0)
22'

RCD / Lineups

  • 13María Isabel
  • 22Cristina Martínez
  • 11Nuria Rabano
  • 14María Méndez
  • 20Villegas
  • 18Ainize Barea
  • 8Alba M.
  • 3Teresa Abelleira
  • 5Iris Arnaiz
  • 9Athenea
  • 19Gabriela García
  • Ana 13
  • Daiane 3
  • Babett Peter 4
  • Ainoa 20
  • Samara Ortíz 14
  • Jessica Martínez 11
  • Kaci 6
  • Patricia Carballo 12
  • Lorena Navarro 19
  • Asllani 9
  • Jakobsson 10

Coaches

  • Manuel Sánchez
  • David Aznar

Substitutes

  • 1Sullastres (ps)
  • 4Silvia Mérida
  • 6Michelle Romero
  • 10Kika Moreno
  • 16Laura Vázquez
  • 17Maya
  • 21Erika
  • Sara Ezquerro (ps) 22
  • Malena Ortíz 8
  • Esther Martín-Pozuelo 15
  • Marina Martín 16
  • Gema Prieto 17
  • Chioma Ubogagu 18
  • Ariana Arias 25

RCD / Liga Femenina Iberdrola · Current matchday 13

15-12-2019UD Granadilla Tenerife Egatesa-At. Madrid Femenino
15-12-2019R. Betis Féminas-Sporting Huelva
15-12-2019VCF Femenino-Levante UD
15-12-2019Real Sociedad-EDF Logroño
15-12-2019Athletic Club-Sevilla FC
15-12-2019RCD Espanyol-FC Barcelona
15-12-2019Rayo Vallecano-CD Tacón
15-12-2019Madrid CFF-Deportivo Abanca

RCD / League Table

PtsPWDLGFGA
1 FC Barcelona 31111010464
2 At. Madrid Femenino 26118212412
3 Levante UD 22117131812
4 Deportivo Abanca 22117132118
5 Athletic Club 19116141812
6 Rayo Vallecano 18115331417
7 EDF Logroño 17115241918
8 Real Sociedad 16114431213
9 UD Granadilla Tenerife Egatesa 1311344914
10 Sevilla FC 12114071717
11 CD Tacón 12113351527
12 VCF Femenino 11113261618
13 Sporting Huelva 1011317513
14 Madrid CFF 1011317721
15 R. Betis Féminas 7111461018
16 RCD Espanyol 211029724