Update (0')

RCD / Minute by minute

At. Madrid Femenino

  • Toni Duggan 16', 45'
  • Ángela Sosa 41'
  • Charlyn 82'

4-1

Finished

Deportivo Abanca

  • María Méndez 58'

Ciudad Deportiva Wanda

RCD / Match Events

Aleixandri
90+1'
Olga GarcíaÁngela Sosa
87'
LinariLudmila
84'
83'
Nuria RabanoLaura Vázquez
83'
Gabriela GarcíaKika Moreno
Charlyn (4-1)
82'
75'
Alba M.Maya
74'
AtheneaMichelle Romero
A. SampedroLeicy Santos
59'
58'
María Méndez (3-1)
MeseguerToni Duggan
53'
Toni Duggan (3-0)
45'
43'
María Méndez
Ángela Sosa (2-0)
41'
Toni Duggan (1-0)
16'

RCD / Lineups

  • 13Van Veenendaal
  • 4Aleixandri
  • 2K. Robles
  • 19Tounkara
  • 11Menayo
  • 20Leicy Santos
  • 14Virginia Torrecilla
  • 7Ángela Sosa
  • 18Toni Duggan (2)
  • 9Charlyn
  • 8Ludmila
  • María Isabel 13
  • María Méndez 14
  • Cristina Martínez 22
  • Villegas 20
  • Nuria Rabano 11
  • Iris Arnaiz 5
  • Gabriela García 19
  • Teresa Abelleira 3
  • Alba M. 8
  • Ainize Barea 18
  • Athenea 9

Coaches

  • Pablo López
  • Manuel Sánchez

Substitutes

  • 1Lola (ps)
  • 5Linari
  • 10A. Sampedro
  • 12Kylie Strom
  • 15Meseguer
  • 16Ovdiychuk
  • 22Olga García
  • Sullastres (ps) 1
  • Michelle Romero 6
  • Miriam Ríos 7
  • Kika Moreno 10
  • Laura Vázquez 16
  • Maya 17
  • Erika 21

RCD / Liga Femenina Iberdrola · Current matchday 13

15-12-2019UD Granadilla Tenerife Egatesa-At. Madrid Femenino
15-12-2019R. Betis Féminas-Sporting Huelva
15-12-2019VCF Femenino-Levante UD
15-12-2019Real Sociedad-EDF Logroño
15-12-2019Athletic Club-Sevilla FC
15-12-2019RCD Espanyol-FC Barcelona
15-12-2019Rayo Vallecano-CD Tacón
15-12-2019Madrid CFF-Deportivo Abanca

RCD / League Table

PtsPWDLGFGA
1 FC Barcelona 31111010464
2 At. Madrid Femenino 26118212412
3 Levante UD 22117131812
4 Deportivo Abanca 22117132118
5 Athletic Club 19116141812
6 Rayo Vallecano 18115331417
7 EDF Logroño 17115241918
8 Real Sociedad 16114431213
9 UD Granadilla Tenerife Egatesa 1311344914
10 Sevilla FC 12114071717
11 CD Tacón 12113351527
12 VCF Femenino 11113261618
13 Sporting Huelva 1011317513
14 Madrid CFF 1011317721
15 R. Betis Féminas 7111461018
16 RCD Espanyol 211029724