RCD / Liga Gallega Cadete Grupo 1 / CLASIFICACIÓN

Liga Gallega Cadete Grupo 1 CLASIFICACIÓN

 

 

PosEquipoPtosPXPGPEPPGFGC
1 Bertamiráns 903429329524
2 Oroso 8034255411245
3 Cadete B 723422668938
4 Villalbés 6034186105740
5 Galicia de Caranza 6034193127847
6 Calasanz B 5234157125144
7 Bergantiños B 4934147134744
8 San Tirso B 4434128145859
9 Dumbría 4334134174771
10 Viveiro 4234119144550
11 Racing de Ferrol B 41341011134056
12 Lugo B 4134125174762
13 Ural B 4134125174454
14 Escola Estrada 3934109154068
15 Milagrosa 333496194173
16 Victoria B 323495204259
17 EF Lalín 253467213480
18 Orillamar 203462263184