RCD / Liga Gallega Cadete Grupo 1 / CLASIFICACIÓN

Liga Gallega Cadete Grupo 1 CLASIFICACIÓN

 

 

PosEquipoPtosPXPGPEPPGFGC
1 Cadete B 351311204511
2 Compostela 311310122812
3 EFM Concello de Boiro 29139223712
4 Atl. Coruña Montañeros 2513742298
5 Ural B 24137333417
6 San Tirso B 23137242418
7 Imperátor 22137151521
8 Galicia de Caranza 19136162922
9 Milagrosa 19135441415
10 Lugo B 18135351815
11 Conxo B 15134361719
12 Bergantiños B 14134272129
13 Racing de Ferrol B 14134271538
14 Dumbría 10133191828
15 Calasanz B 10132471428
16 Viveiro 10133191040
17 Villalbés 7131481327
18 Escola Estrada 51312101435