RCD / Liga Gallega Cadete Grupo 1 / CLASIFICACIÓN

Liga Gallega Cadete Grupo 1 CLASIFICACIÓN

 

 

PosEquipoPtosPXPGPEPPGFGC
1 Cadete B 166510163
2 Atl. Coruña Montañeros 156501183
3 Compostela 136411125
4 Ural B 116321136
5 Racing de Ferrol B 116321108
6 EFM Concello de Boiro 1063121210
7 Conxo B 106312119
8 Lugo B 10631299
9 Imperátor 10631278
10 San Tirso B 8622278
11 Calasanz B 7614189
12 Bergantiños B 762131012
13 Milagrosa 7621369
14 Galicia de Caranza 66204811
15 Viveiro 46114620
16 Dumbría 36105711
17 Villalbés 26024613
18 Escola Estrada 16015618