RCD / Tercera División Grupo I / CLASIFICACIÓN

Tercera División Grupo I CLASIFICACIÓN

 

 

PosEquipoPtosPXPGPEPPGFGC
1 Ourense CF 2912921247
2 Compostela 2812912216
3 Barco 25128132114
4 Fabril 24127322111
5 Arosa 22126422115
6 Choco 21126331512
7 Arzúa 16125162022
8 Alondras 16124441719
9 Villalbés 15124351312
10 UD Ourense 14123541418
11 Somozas 14123541116
12 Polvorín 13124171818
13 Estradense 13124171213
14 Arenteiro 13122731316
15 Pontellas 13123451117
16 Silva 12122641012
17 Bergantiños 1212336918
18 As Pontes 10122461820
19 Paiosaco 10122461020
20 Rápido de Bouzas 9123091629