RCD / Tercera División Grupo I / CLASIFICACIÓN

Tercera División Grupo I CLASIFICACIÓN

 

 

PosEquipoPtosPXPGPEPPGFGC
1 Compostela 57231832449
2 Ourense CF 532316524316
3 Arosa 422311933727
4 Barco 402213183434
5 Arzúa 3723121103535
6 UD Ourense 35239862932
7 Fabril 342210483021
8 Choco 34239773223
9 Estradense 312394102624
10 Arenteiro 302361252626
11 Villalbés 29228592420
12 Alondras 272376102638
13 Polvorín 252274114030
14 Bergantiños 242366111928
15 As Pontes 242366112838
16 Silva 232358101724
17 Rápido de Bouzas 232365123445
18 Somozas 232358102537
19 Pontellas 162237121741
20 Paiosaco 152229111634