RCD / Tercera División Grupo I / CLASIFICACIÓN

Tercera División Grupo I CLASIFICACIÓN

 

 

PosEquipoPtosPXPGPEPPGFGC
1 Choco 10431052
2 Ourense CF 9430193
3 Compostela 9430182
4 Fabril 8422061
5 Villalbés 7421161
6 Estradense 7421131
7 Bergantiños 7421123
8 Arzúa 7421157
9 Silva 6413054
10 Rápido de Bouzas 6420267
11 Arosa 6420257
12 UD Ourense 5412143
13 As Pontes 4411277
14 Barco 4411244
15 Polvorín 3410345
16 Arenteiro 3403114
17 Alondras 3410349
18 Paiosaco 2402225
19 Pontellas 2402225
20 Somozas 14013210