RCD / Primera Nacional Femenina Grupo 1 / CLASIFICACIÓN

Primera Nacional Femenina Grupo 1 CLASIFICACIÓN

 

 

PosEquipoPtosPXPGPEPPGFGC
1 Viajes Entrerrías FF 166510132
2 Olímpico de León 146420155
3 CPM Friol 136411144
4 Sárdoma 126402107
5 DÉPOR ABANCA B 116321124
6 Oviedo Moderno B 962311313
7 Victoria 96303913
8 Umia 762131914
9 UD Mos 7621398
10 Sporting de Gijón B 661321211
11 Gijón FF 66132912
12 Versalles 561231011
13 Victoria de Santiago 16015516
14 Villestro 06006030