RCD / Primera Federación Femenina / CLASIFICACIÓN

Primera Federación Femenina CLASIFICACIÓN

 

 

PosEquipoPtosPXPGPEPPGFGC
1 Barcelona B 371911443821
2 DÉPOR ABANCA 371911443216
3 Eibar 371910722211
4 Cacereño 351910542313
5 Granada 341910452819
6 CDF Osasuna 31198742417
7 AEM Lleida 30199372620
8 DUX Logroño 30198653025
9 Espanyol 27197662620
10 Alba Fundación 22195771721
11 Granadilla Tenerife B 20195591326
12 Rayo Vallecano 181953111835
13 Oviedo Moderno 171945102028
14 Córdoba 161944112127
15 Athletic de Bilbao B 151943121938
16 CD Juan Grande 111925121131