actualizar (0')

RCD / Minuto a Minuto

UD Las Palmas

  • R. de Galarreta 48'

1-1

Finalizado

RC Deportivo

  • Domingos Duarte 90+6'

Estadio Gran Canaria

Soto Grado

RCD / Eventos do partido

90+6'
Domingos Duarte (1-1)
87'
Domingos Duarte
Maikel M.Javi Castellano
85'
77'
Álex BergantiñosCarles Gil
Dani CastellanoR. de Galarreta
75'
71'
Diego Caballo
Timor
68'
68'
Pedro SánchezChristian Santos
Deivid
60'
A. Lemos
57'
56'
SaúlDiego Caballo
R. de Galarreta (1-0)
48'
TanaR. Castro
46'
29'
Carlos Fdez

RCD / Aliñacións

  • 1Raúl
  • 15Deivid
  • 14A. Lemos
  • 20Cala
  • 3De la Bella
  • 18Javi Castellano
  • 19R. de Galarreta
  • 12Timor
  • 10Araujo
  • 7R. Castro
  • 9Rafa Mir
  • Dani Giménez 1
  • Pablo Marí 22
  • David Simón 2
  • Domingos Duarte 6
  • Saúl 3
  • Pedro Sánchez 15
  • Vicente Gómez 8
  • Álex Bergantiños 4
  • Edu Expósito 21
  • Carlos Fdez 18
  • Quique 7

Adestradores

  • Manolo Jiménez
  • José Ignacio González

Suplentes

  • 13Nauzet (ps)
  • 8Maikel M.
  • 17Pekhart
  • 21Mantovani
  • 23Dani Castellano
  • 24Tana
  • 25Sacko
  • Adrián Ortolá (ps) 13
  • Pedro Mosquera 5
  • Christian Santos 9
  • Carles Gil 10
  • Somma 12
  • Diego Caballo 17
  • Didier Moreno 20

RCD / LaLiga 1|2|3 · Jornada actual 40

24-05-2019CD Numancia1-0CF Reus
24-05-201921:00hMálaga CF3-1R. Zaragoza
25-05-201916:00hCF Rayo16:00Córdoba CF
25-05-201918:00hC.A. Osasuna18:00UD Las Palmas
25-05-201918:00hReal Sporting18:00Albacete BP
26-05-201912:00hUD Almería12:00AD Alcorcón
26-05-201916:00hNàstic16:00Elche C.F.
26-05-201918:00hCD Tenerife18:00R. Oviedo
26-05-201919:00hGranada CF19:00Cádiz CF
26-05-201920:00hExtremadura UD20:00CD Lugo
27-05-201921:00hRC Deportivo21:00RCD Mallorca

RCD / Clasificación

PtosPXPGPEPPGFGC
1 C.A. Osasuna 783923975333
2 Granada CF 7439211174825
3 Albacete BP 6839181475133
4 Málaga CF 68401911104630
5 RCD Mallorca 67391910105235
6 Cádiz CF 6339161585233
7 RC Deportivo 6139151684732
8 R. Oviedo 60391612114342
9 UD Almería 55391413124839
10 Real Sporting 55391413124136
11 Elche C.F. 53391314124646
12 UD Las Palmas 52391216114747
13 AD Alcorcón 5139149163539
14 R. Zaragoza 50401311164950
15 Extremadura UD 4839139174247
16 CD Numancia 47401114154349
17 CD Lugo 44391014154250
18 CD Tenerife 4339916143749
19 CF Rayo 4139118204257
20 Córdoba CF 3339712204674
21 Nàstic 313987242559
22 CF Reus 04056291646