actualizar (0')

RCD / Minuto a Minuto

UD Las Palmas

  • R. de Galarreta 48'

1-1

Finalizado

RC Deportivo

  • Domingos Duarte 90+6'

Estadio Gran Canaria

Soto Grado

RCD / Eventos do partido

90+6'
Domingos Duarte (1-1)
87'
Domingos Duarte
Maikel M.Javi Castellano
85'
77'
Álex BergantiñosCarles Gil
Dani CastellanoR. de Galarreta
75'
71'
Diego Caballo
Timor
68'
68'
Pedro SánchezChristian Santos
Deivid
60'
A. Lemos
57'
56'
SaúlDiego Caballo
R. de Galarreta (1-0)
48'
TanaR. Castro
46'
29'
Carlos Fdez

RCD / Aliñacións

  • 1Raúl
  • 15Deivid
  • 14A. Lemos
  • 20Cala
  • 3De la Bella
  • 18Javi Castellano
  • 19R. de Galarreta
  • 12Timor
  • 10Araujo
  • 7R. Castro
  • 9Rafa Mir
  • Dani Giménez 1
  • Pablo Marí 22
  • David Simón 2
  • Domingos Duarte 6
  • Saúl 3
  • Pedro Sánchez 15
  • Vicente Gómez 8
  • Álex Bergantiños 4
  • Edu Expósito 21
  • Carlos Fdez 18
  • Quique 7

Adestradores

  • Manolo Jiménez
  • José Ignacio González

Suplentes

  • 13Nauzet (ps)
  • 8Maikel M.
  • 17Pekhart
  • 21Mantovani
  • 23Dani Castellano
  • 24Tana
  • 25Sacko
  • Adrián Ortolá (ps) 13
  • Pedro Mosquera 5
  • Christian Santos 9
  • Carles Gil 10
  • Somma 12
  • Diego Caballo 17
  • Didier Moreno 20

RCD / LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 7

20-09-201921:00hCD Mirandés2-2AD Alcorcón
21-09-201916:00hCádiz CF16:00RC Deportivo
21-09-201918:00hR. Zaragoza18:00CD Lugo
21-09-201920:00hRayo Vallecano20:00UD Almería
21-09-201920:30hAlbacete BP20:30Málaga CF
22-09-201912:00hSD Ponferradina12:00Real Oviedo
22-09-201916:00hGirona FC16:00UD Las Palmas
22-09-201918:00hReal Sporting18:00R. Racing Club
22-09-201918:00hCD Numancia18:00Elche C.F.
22-09-201920:00hCD Tenerife20:00CF Fuenlabrada
22-09-201920:00hExtremadura UD20:00SD Huesca

RCD / Clasificación

PtosPXPGPEPPGFGC
1 UD Almería 166510122
2 Cádiz CF 156501117
3 R. Zaragoza 135410102
4 AD Alcorcón 1173221210
5 CF Fuenlabrada 10531175
6 Rayo Vallecano 96231108
7 SD Huesca 9630354
8 Albacete BP 9630339
9 CD Numancia 8622287
10 Elche C.F. 8622266
11 CD Tenerife 8622289
12 SD Ponferradina 76141108
13 CD Lugo 7614188
14 Girona FC 7621368
15 Real Sporting 6613255
16 Málaga CF 6613245
17 UD Las Palmas 6613247
18 CD Mirandés 67133814
19 Real Racing Club 5612388
20 RC Deportivo 56123913
21 Extremadura UD 3603348
22 Real Oviedo 26024611