actualizar (0')

RCD / Minuto a Minuto

UD Las Palmas

  • R. de Galarreta 48'

1-1

Finalizado

RC Deportivo

  • Domingos Duarte 90+6'

Estadio Gran Canaria

15.499 espectadores

Soto Grado

RCD / Eventos do partido

90+6'
Domingos Duarte (1-1)
87'
Domingos Duarte
Maikel M.Javi Castellano
85'
77'
Álex BergantiñosCarles Gil
Dani CastellanoR. de Galarreta
75'
71'
Diego Caballo
Timor
68'
68'
Pedro SánchezChristian Santos
Deivid
60'
A. Lemos
57'
56'
SaúlDiego Caballo
R. de Galarreta (1-0)
48'
TanaR. Castro
46'
29'
Carlos Fdez

RCD / Aliñacións

  • 1Raúl
  • 15Deivid
  • 14A. Lemos
  • 20Cala
  • 3De la Bella
  • 18Javi Castellano
  • 19R. de Galarreta
  • 12Timor
  • 10Araujo
  • 7R. Castro
  • 9Rafa Mir
  • Dani Giménez 1
  • Pablo Marí 22
  • David Simón 2
  • Domingos Duarte 6
  • Saúl 3
  • Pedro Sánchez 15
  • Vicente Gómez 8
  • Álex Bergantiños 4
  • Edu Expósito 21
  • Carlos Fdez 18
  • Quique 7

Adestradores

  • Manolo Jiménez
  • José Ignacio González

Suplentes

  • 13Nauzet (ps)
  • 8Maikel M.
  • 17Pekhart
  • 21Mantovani
  • 23Dani Castellano
  • 24Tana
  • 25Sacko
  • Adrián Ortolá (ps) 13
  • Pedro Mosquera 5
  • Christian Santos 9
  • Carles Gil 10
  • Somma 12
  • Diego Caballo 17
  • Didier Moreno 20

RCD / LaLiga 1|2|3 · Jornada actual 22

19-01-201916:00hUD Almería16:00Cádiz CF
19-01-201918:00hCD Numancia18:00Córdoba CF
19-01-201918:00hCF Rayo18:00R. Zaragoza
19-01-201920:30hMálaga CF20:30CD Lugo
19-01-201920:30hCF Reus20:30UD Las Palmas
20-01-201912:00hC.A. Osasuna12:00RCD Mallorca
20-01-201916:00hReal Sporting16:00AD Alcorcón
20-01-201918:00hCD Tenerife18:00Nàstic
20-01-201918:00hRC Deportivo18:00Albacete BP
20-01-201920:00hExtremadura UD20:00R. Oviedo
21-01-201921:00hGranada CF21:00Elche C.F.

RCD / Clasificación

PtosPXPGPEPPGFGC
1 Granada CF 402111732814
2 Albacete BP 392110923018
3 Málaga CF 392112362416
4 RC Deportivo 36219933117
5 AD Alcorcón 352110562215
6 C.A. Osasuna 352110562724
7 Cádiz CF 33219662817
8 RCD Mallorca 33219662619
9 R. Oviedo 30218672426
10 UD Almería 29217862521
11 UD Las Palmas 282161052826
12 Real Sporting 27216962018
13 Elche C.F. 24215972026
14 CD Lugo 23215881921
15 CD Numancia 23215882327
16 R. Zaragoza 22215792228
17 CD Tenerife 222141071825
18 CF Rayo 222164111626
19 Extremadura UD 212156102830
20 CF Reus 212156101627
21 Córdoba CF 18213992437
22 Nàstic 162144131334