actualizar (0')

RCD / Minuto a Minuto

Cádiz CF

  • Lekić 15'
  • Manu Vallejo 79'
  • Carrillo 90+4'

3-0

Finalizado

RC Deportivo

Ramón de Carranza

14.178 espectadores

Díaz de Mera

RCD / Eventos do partido

Carrillo (3-0)
90+4'
Cifuentes
90+2'
D. Carmona
90+2'
CarrilloÁlex
90'
Jairo
86'
D. CarmonaJairo
86'
Jairo
85'
82'
SommaCarles Gil
Manu Vallejo (2-0)
79'
D. RomeraLekić
75'
M. Mauro
72'
72'
Edu ExpósitoFede Cartabia
46'
Álex BergantiñosKrohn-Dehli
45'
Domingos Duarte
28'
Pablo Marí
Lekić (1-0)
15'

RCD / Aliñacións

  • 1Cifuentes
  • 2B. Oliván
  • 15M. Mauro
  • 22Kecojevic
  • 4Rober Correa
  • 29Manu Vallejo
  • 5Garrido
  • 8Álex
  • 6José Mari
  • 11Jairo
  • 14Lekić
  • Dani Giménez 1
  • Somma 12
  • Domingos Duarte 6
  • Diego Caballo 17
  • Pablo Marí 22
  • David Simón 2
  • Edu Expósito 21
  • Vicente Gómez 8
  • Álex Bergantiños 4
  • Borja Valle 19
  • Quique 7

Adestradores

  • Álvaro Cervera
  • José Ignacio González

Suplentes

  • 13David Gil (ps)
  • 9D. Romera
  • 10A. Perea
  • 12D. Carmona
  • 21Carrillo
  • 23Aketxe
  • 24Edu Ramos
  • Adrián Ortolá (ps) 13
  • Saúl 3
  • Pedro Mosquera 5
  • Carles Gil 10
  • Fede Cartabia 11
  • Krohn-Dehli 14
  • Eneko Bóveda 24

RCD / LaLiga 1|2|3 · Jornada actual 31

22-03-2019Extremadura UD1-0CF Reus
22-03-201921:00hCD Tenerife3-2C.A. Osasuna
22-03-201921:00hRC Deportivo0-0UD Almería
23-03-201916:00hElche C.F.3-1AD Alcorcón
23-03-201918:00hCD Lugo0-3Albacete BP
24-03-201912:00hCF Rayo4-0CD Numancia
24-03-201916:00hNàstic0-1Málaga CF
24-03-201918:00hCádiz CF1-1Córdoba CF
24-03-201920:00hGranada CF1-1UD Las Palmas
24-03-201920:45hReal Sporting1-0R. Oviedo
25-03-201921:00hRCD Mallorca3-0R. Zaragoza

RCD / Clasificación

PtosPXPGPEPPGFGC
1 C.A. Osasuna 603118674329
2 Granada CF 5831161053819
3 Albacete BP 5631151154023
4 Málaga CF 543115973222
5 RC Deportivo 5331131444022
6 RCD Mallorca 513114984128
7 Cádiz CF 4931131084026
8 R. Oviedo 4731138103433
9 UD Almería 4531111283326
10 Real Sporting 4531129103428
11 AD Alcorcón 4331127123131
12 UD Las Palmas 423191573533
13 Elche C.F. 3931912103336
14 CD Numancia 3631812113540
15 CD Tenerife 363171592835
16 CF Rayo 3631106153141
17 R. Zaragoza 3431810133139
18 CD Lugo 3231711132940
19 Extremadura UD 303179153441
20 Nàstic 243166191845
21 Córdoba CF 2331411163557
22 CF Reus 03156201637