actualizar (0')

RCD / Minuto a Minuto

Real Sporting

  • Djurdjevic 12'

1-2

Finalizado

RC Deportivo

  • Álex Bergantiños 7'
  • Christian Santos 15'

Estadio El Molinón

Pulido Santana

RCD / Eventos do partido

90'
Carlos Fdez
Geraldes
89'
80'
Vicente Gómez
76'
Christian SantosQuique
TraverÁlvaro Jiménez
74'
BlackmanCarmona
68'
66'
Fede CartabiaCarlos Fdez
LodAndré Sousa
62'
61'
Edu ExpósitoDidier Moreno
54'
Domingos Duarte
Cristian Salvador
26'
19'
Dani Giménez
15'
Christian Santos (1-2)
Djurdjevic (1-1)
12'
7'
Álex Bergantiños (0-1)

RCD / Aliñacións

  • 13D. Mariño
  • 6Babin
  • 19Peybernes
  • 15R. Canella
  • 18Geraldes
  • 20Cristian Salvador
  • 8Hernán
  • 16André Sousa
  • 12Álvaro Jiménez
  • 10Carmona
  • 23Djurdjevic
  • Dani Giménez 1
  • David Simón 2
  • Diego Caballo 17
  • Domingos Duarte 6
  • Pablo Marí 22
  • Álex Bergantiños 4
  • Vicente Gómez 8
  • Edu Expósito 21
  • Fede Cartabia 11
  • Christian Santos 9
  • Borja Valle 19

Adestradores

  • José Alberto López
  • José Ignacio González

Suplentes

  • 1Dani Martín (ps)
  • 2Molinero
  • 9Blackman
  • 14Nacho Méndez
  • 17Lod
  • 21Traver
  • 26Carlos Cordero
  • Adrián Ortolá (ps) 13
  • Pedro Mosquera 5
  • Quique 7
  • Somma 12
  • Carlos Fdez 18
  • Didier Moreno 20
  • Eneko Bóveda 24

RCD / LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 6

17-09-201919:00hR. Racing Club4-0CD Mirandés
17-09-201919:00hMálaga CF1-1Rayo Vallecano
17-09-201919:00hUD Almería3-1Girona FC
17-09-201921:00hAD Alcorcón3-0Cádiz CF
18-09-201919:00hCD Lugo2-2SD Ponferradina
18-09-201919:00hSD Huesca0-1Albacete BP
18-09-201919:00hCF Fuenlabrada2-1R. Zaragoza
18-09-201921:00hRC Deportivo3-3CD Numancia
19-09-201919:00hReal Oviedo1-1Extremadura UD
19-09-201919:00hElche C.F.1-1CD Tenerife
19-09-201922:00hUD Las Palmas1-0Real Sporting

RCD / Clasificación

PtosPXPGPEPPGFGC
1 Cádiz CF 2811911189
2 CF Fuenlabrada 20116231511
3 UD Almería 1911542169
4 R. Zaragoza 19115421610
5 SD Huesca 1911614106
6 UD Las Palmas 18115331410
7 Rayo Vallecano 16113711714
8 Girona FC 16115151312
9 Elche C.F. 16114431110
10 Albacete BP 1611515814
11 AD Alcorcón 15114341615
12 SD Ponferradina 14113531513
13 CD Numancia 14113531110
14 Extremadura UD 13113441111
15 CD Tenerife 11113261416
16 Real Sporting 11112541113
17 CD Mirandés 11112541219
18 Real Oviedo 10112451317
19 CD Lugo 10111731015
20 Real Racing Club 9111641013
21 Málaga CF 811155712
22 RC Deportivo 8111551120