actualizar (0')

RCD / Minuto a Minuto

Real Sporting

  • Djurdjevic 12'

1-2

Finalizado

RC Deportivo

  • Álex Bergantiños 7'
  • Christian Santos 15'

Estadio El Molinón

Pulido Santana

RCD / Eventos do partido

90'
Carlos Fdez
Geraldes
89'
80'
Vicente Gómez
76'
Christian SantosQuique
TraverÁlvaro Jiménez
74'
BlackmanCarmona
68'
66'
Fede CartabiaCarlos Fdez
LodAndré Sousa
62'
61'
Edu ExpósitoDidier Moreno
54'
Domingos Duarte
Cristian Salvador
26'
19'
Dani Giménez
15'
Christian Santos (1-2)
Djurdjevic (1-1)
12'
7'
Álex Bergantiños (0-1)

RCD / Aliñacións

  • 13D. Mariño
  • 6Babin
  • 19Peybernes
  • 15R. Canella
  • 18Geraldes
  • 20Cristian Salvador
  • 8Hernán
  • 16André Sousa
  • 12Álvaro Jiménez
  • 10Carmona
  • 23Djurdjevic
  • Dani Giménez 1
  • David Simón 2
  • Diego Caballo 17
  • Domingos Duarte 6
  • Pablo Marí 22
  • Álex Bergantiños 4
  • Vicente Gómez 8
  • Edu Expósito 21
  • Fede Cartabia 11
  • Christian Santos 9
  • Borja Valle 19

Adestradores

  • José Alberto López
  • José Ignacio González

Suplentes

  • 1Dani Martín (ps)
  • 2Molinero
  • 9Blackman
  • 14Nacho Méndez
  • 17Lod
  • 21Traver
  • 26Carlos Cordero
  • Adrián Ortolá (ps) 13
  • Pedro Mosquera 5
  • Quique 7
  • Somma 12
  • Carlos Fdez 18
  • Didier Moreno 20
  • Eneko Bóveda 24

RCD / LaLiga 1|2|3 · Jornada actual 40

24-05-2019CD Numancia-CF Reus
24-05-201921:00hMálaga CF21:00R. Zaragoza
25-05-201916:00hCF Rayo16:00Córdoba CF
25-05-201918:00hC.A. Osasuna18:00UD Las Palmas
25-05-201918:00hReal Sporting18:00Albacete BP
26-05-201912:00hUD Almería12:00AD Alcorcón
26-05-201916:00hNàstic16:00Elche C.F.
26-05-201918:00hCD Tenerife18:00R. Oviedo
26-05-201919:00hGranada CF19:00Cádiz CF
26-05-201920:00hExtremadura UD20:00CD Lugo
27-05-201921:00hRC Deportivo21:00RCD Mallorca

RCD / Clasificación

PtosPXPGPEPPGFGC
1 C.A. Osasuna 783923975333
2 Granada CF 7439211174825
3 Albacete BP 6839181475133
4 RCD Mallorca 67391910105235
5 Málaga CF 65391811104329
6 Cádiz CF 6339161585233
7 RC Deportivo 6139151684732
8 R. Oviedo 60391612114342
9 UD Almería 55391413124839
10 Real Sporting 55391413124136
11 Elche C.F. 53391314124646
12 UD Las Palmas 52391216114747
13 AD Alcorcón 5139149163539
14 R. Zaragoza 50391311154847
15 Extremadura UD 4839139174247
16 CD Numancia 44391014154249
17 CD Lugo 44391014154250
18 CD Tenerife 4339916143749
19 CF Rayo 4139118204257
20 Córdoba CF 3339712204674
21 Nàstic 313987242559
22 CF Reus 03956281645