actualizar (0')

RCD / Minuto a Minuto

Real Sporting

  • Djurdjevic 12'

1-2

Finalizado

RC Deportivo

  • Álex Bergantiños 7'
  • Christian Santos 15'

Estadio El Molinón

Pulido Santana

RCD / Eventos do partido

90'
Carlos Fdez
Geraldes
89'
80'
Vicente Gómez
76'
Christian SantosQuique
TraverÁlvaro Jiménez
74'
BlackmanCarmona
68'
66'
Fede CartabiaCarlos Fdez
LodAndré Sousa
62'
61'
Edu ExpósitoDidier Moreno
54'
Domingos Duarte
Cristian Salvador
26'
19'
Dani Giménez
15'
Christian Santos (1-2)
Djurdjevic (1-1)
12'
7'
Álex Bergantiños (0-1)

RCD / Aliñacións

  • 13D. Mariño
  • 6Babin
  • 19Peybernes
  • 15R. Canella
  • 18Geraldes
  • 20Cristian Salvador
  • 8Hernán
  • 16André Sousa
  • 12Álvaro Jiménez
  • 10Carmona
  • 23Djurdjevic
  • Dani Giménez 1
  • David Simón 2
  • Diego Caballo 17
  • Domingos Duarte 6
  • Pablo Marí 22
  • Álex Bergantiños 4
  • Vicente Gómez 8
  • Edu Expósito 21
  • Fede Cartabia 11
  • Christian Santos 9
  • Borja Valle 19

Adestradores

  • José Alberto López
  • José Ignacio González

Suplentes

  • 1Dani Martín (ps)
  • 2Molinero
  • 9Blackman
  • 14Nacho Méndez
  • 17Lod
  • 21Traver
  • 26Carlos Cordero
  • Adrián Ortolá (ps) 13
  • Pedro Mosquera 5
  • Quique 7
  • Somma 12
  • Carlos Fdez 18
  • Didier Moreno 20
  • Eneko Bóveda 24

RCD / LaLiga 1|2|3 · Jornada actual 31

22-03-2019Extremadura UD1-0CF Reus
22-03-201921:00hCD Tenerife3-2C.A. Osasuna
22-03-201921:00hRC Deportivo0-0UD Almería
23-03-201916:00hElche C.F.3-1AD Alcorcón
23-03-201918:00hCD Lugo0-3Albacete BP
24-03-201912:00hCF Rayo4-0CD Numancia
24-03-201916:00hNàstic0-1Málaga CF
24-03-201918:00hCádiz CF0-0Córdoba CF
24-03-201920:00hGranada CF20:00UD Las Palmas
24-03-201920:45hReal Sporting20:45R. Oviedo
25-03-201921:00hRCD Mallorca21:00R. Zaragoza

RCD / Clasificación

PtosPXPGPEPPGFGC
1 C.A. Osasuna 603118674329
2 Granada CF 573016953718
3 Albacete BP 5631151154023
4 Málaga CF 543115973222
5 RC Deportivo 5331131444022
6 Cádiz CF 4931131083925
7 RCD Mallorca 483013983828
8 R. Oviedo 473013893432
9 UD Almería 4531111283326
10 AD Alcorcón 4331127123131
11 Real Sporting 4230119103328
12 UD Las Palmas 413091473432
13 Elche C.F. 3931912103336
14 CD Numancia 3631812113540
15 CD Tenerife 363171592835
16 CF Rayo 3631106153141
17 R. Zaragoza 3430810123136
18 CD Lugo 3231711132940
19 Extremadura UD 303179153441
20 Nàstic 243166191845
21 Córdoba CF 2331411163456
22 CF Reus 03156201637