actualizar (0')

RCD / Minuto a Minuto

Real Sporting

  • Djurdjevic 12'

1-2

Finalizado

RC Deportivo

  • Álex Bergantiños 7'
  • Christian Santos 15'

El Molinón-Enrique Castro "Quini"

Juan Luis Pulido Santana

RCD / Eventos do partido

76'
Christian SantosQuique
TraverÁlvaro Jiménez
74'
BlackmanCarmona
68'
66'
Fede CartabiaCarlos Fdez
LodAndré Sousa
62'
61'
Edu ExpósitoDidier Moreno
15'
Christian Santos (1-2)
Djurdjevic (1-1)
12'
7'
Álex Bergantiños (0-1)

RCD / LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 39

07-07-202019:30hCD Mirandés1-0Elche C.F.
07-07-202020:30hCF Fuenlabrada1-0R. Racing Club
07-07-202021:45hExtremadura UD0-1Cádiz CF
08-07-202019:30hReal Oviedo2-1UD Las Palmas
08-07-202019:30hMálaga CF1-0RC Deportivo
08-07-202021:45hSD Ponferradina0-1CD Lugo
08-07-202021:45hSD Huesca2-1AD Alcorcón
09-07-202019:30hAlbacete BP1-1Real Sporting
09-07-202020:30hRayo Vallecano3-2CD Numancia
09-07-202021:45hCD Tenerife1-1Real Zaragoza
09-07-202021:45hGirona FC1-0UD Almería

RCD / Clasificación

PtosPXPGPEPPGFGC
1 Cádiz CF 6939191284935
2 SD Huesca 6439197135141
3 Real Zaragoza 62391711115444
4 UD Almería 60391612115839
5 Girona FC 59391611124438
6 Rayo Vallecano 5639122075444
7 Elche C.F. 55391413124740
8 CF Fuenlabrada 54391315114237
9 CD Tenerife 54391412134842
10 CD Mirandés 53391217105356
11 AD Alcorcón 53391217105048
12 Real Sporting 51391312143834
13 UD Las Palmas 50391214134143
14 Málaga CF 49391019103231
15 SD Ponferradina 48391115134246
16 RC Deportivo 48391115133955
17 Real Oviedo 47391114144349
18 Albacete BP 46391113153143
19 CD Lugo 45391015143750
20 CD Numancia 44391111174249
21 Extremadura UD 3739813183752
22 R. Racing Club 3039418173753