actualizar (0')

RCD / Minuto a Minuto

RC Deportivo

0-0

Finalizado

CD Tenerife

Estadio ABANCA-RIAZOR

López Toca

RCD / Eventos do partido

89'
B. LassoUndabarrena
88'
J. Naranjo
NahuelBorja Valle
79'
79'
Suso N.T.Coniglio
Krohn-DehliDidier Moreno
75'
Fede CartabiaChristian Santos
71'
Diego Caballo
58'
57'
L. Milla
53'
B. Lasso
46'
MontañésJ. Naranjo
37'
Uroš Račić
Didier Moreno
31'

RCD / Aliñacións

  • 1Dani Giménez
  • 17Diego Caballo
  • 2David Simón
  • 6Domingos Duarte
  • 22Pablo Marí
  • 20Didier Moreno
  • 4Álex Bergantiños
  • 21Edu Expósito
  • 9Christian Santos
  • 7Quique
  • 19Borja Valle
  • Dani H. 25
  • Héctor 3
  • Alberto 5
  • Jorge Sáenz 21
  • L. Pérez 2
  • Suso N.T. 10
  • Montañés 18
  • Uroš Račić 12
  • B. Lasso 8
  • L. Milla 6
  • Malbasic 9

Adestradores

  • José Ignacio González
  • Oltra

Suplentes

  • 13Adrián Ortolá (ps)
  • 5Pedro Mosquera
  • 10Nahuel
  • 11Fede Cartabia
  • 12Somma
  • 14Krohn-Dehli
  • 24Eneko Bóveda
  • Ángel (ps) 13
  • Carlos Ruiz 14
  • Coniglio 19
  • Undabarrena 20
  • Raúl Cámara 23
  • J. Naranjo 24
  • Borja Llarena 27

RCD / LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 6

17-09-201919:00hR. Racing Club19:00CD Mirandés
17-09-201919:00hMálaga CF19:00Rayo Vallecano
17-09-201919:00hUD Almería19:00Girona FC
17-09-201921:00hAD Alcorcón21:00Cádiz CF
18-09-201919:00hCD Lugo19:00SD Ponferradina
18-09-201919:00hSD Huesca19:00Albacete BP
18-09-201919:00hCF Fuenlabrada19:00R. Zaragoza
18-09-201921:00hRC Deportivo21:00CD Numancia
19-09-201919:00hReal Oviedo19:00Extremadura UD
19-09-201919:00hElche C.F.19:00CD Tenerife
19-09-201922:00hUD Las Palmas22:00Real Sporting

RCD / Clasificación

PtosPXPGPEPPGFGC
1 Cádiz CF 155500114
2 R. Zaragoza 135410102
3 UD Almería 13541091
4 CF Fuenlabrada 10531175
5 SD Huesca 9530253
6 Rayo Vallecano 8522197
7 CD Numancia 7521254
8 Elche C.F. 7521255
9 Girona FC 7521255
10 AD Alcorcón 7521278
11 CD Tenerife 7521278
12 SD Ponferradina 6513186
13 Real Sporting 6513154
14 CD Lugo 6513166
15 Albacete BP 6520329
16 Málaga CF 5512234
17 CD Mirandés 5512268
18 RC Deportivo 45113610
19 UD Las Palmas 3503237
20 Real Racing Club 2502348
21 Extremadura UD 2502337
22 Real Oviedo 15014510