actualizar (0')

RCD / Minuto a Minuto

RC Deportivo

0-0

Finalizado

CD Tenerife

Estadio ABANCA-RIAZOR

López Toca

RCD / Eventos do partido

89'
B. LassoUndabarrena
88'
J. Naranjo
NahuelBorja Valle
79'
79'
Suso N.T.Coniglio
Krohn-DehliDidier Moreno
75'
Fede CartabiaChristian Santos
71'
Diego Caballo
58'
57'
L. Milla
53'
B. Lasso
46'
MontañésJ. Naranjo
37'
Uroš Račić
Didier Moreno
31'

RCD / Aliñacións

  • 1Dani Giménez
  • 17Diego Caballo
  • 2David Simón
  • 6Domingos Duarte
  • 22Pablo Marí
  • 20Didier Moreno
  • 4Álex Bergantiños
  • 21Edu Expósito
  • 9Christian Santos
  • 7Quique
  • 19Borja Valle
  • Dani H. 25
  • Héctor 3
  • Alberto 5
  • Jorge Sáenz 21
  • L. Pérez 2
  • Suso N.T. 10
  • Montañés 18
  • Uroš Račić 12
  • B. Lasso 8
  • L. Milla 6
  • Malbasic 9

Adestradores

  • José Ignacio González
  • Oltra

Suplentes

  • 13Adrián Ortolá (ps)
  • 5Pedro Mosquera
  • 10Nahuel
  • 11Fede Cartabia
  • 12Somma
  • 14Krohn-Dehli
  • 24Eneko Bóveda
  • Ángel (ps) 13
  • Carlos Ruiz 14
  • Coniglio 19
  • Undabarrena 20
  • Raúl Cámara 23
  • J. Naranjo 24
  • Borja Llarena 27

RCD / LaLiga 1|2|3 · Jornada actual 31

22-03-2019Extremadura UD1-0CF Reus
22-03-201921:00hCD Tenerife3-2C.A. Osasuna
22-03-201921:00hRC Deportivo0-0UD Almería
23-03-201916:00hElche C.F.3-1AD Alcorcón
23-03-201918:00hCD Lugo0-3Albacete BP
24-03-201912:00hCF Rayo4-0CD Numancia
24-03-201916:00hNàstic0-1Málaga CF
24-03-201918:00hCádiz CF1-1Córdoba CF
24-03-201920:00hGranada CF1-1UD Las Palmas
24-03-201920:45hReal Sporting1-0R. Oviedo
25-03-201921:00hRCD Mallorca3-0R. Zaragoza

RCD / Clasificación

PtosPXPGPEPPGFGC
1 C.A. Osasuna 603118674329
2 Granada CF 5831161053819
3 Albacete BP 5631151154023
4 Málaga CF 543115973222
5 RC Deportivo 5331131444022
6 RCD Mallorca 513114984128
7 Cádiz CF 4931131084026
8 R. Oviedo 4731138103433
9 UD Almería 4531111283326
10 Real Sporting 4531129103428
11 AD Alcorcón 4331127123131
12 UD Las Palmas 423191573533
13 Elche C.F. 3931912103336
14 CD Numancia 3631812113540
15 CD Tenerife 363171592835
16 CF Rayo 3631106153141
17 R. Zaragoza 3431810133139
18 CD Lugo 3231711132940
19 Extremadura UD 303179153441
20 Nàstic 243166191845
21 Córdoba CF 2331411163557
22 CF Reus 03156201637