actualizar (0')

RCD / Minuto a Minuto

RC Deportivo

0-0

Finalizado

CD Tenerife

Estadio ABANCA-RIAZOR

López Toca

RCD / Eventos do partido

89'
B. LassoUndabarrena
88'
J. Naranjo
NahuelBorja Valle
79'
79'
Suso N.T.Coniglio
Krohn-DehliDidier Moreno
75'
Fede CartabiaChristian Santos
71'
Diego Caballo
58'
57'
L. Milla
53'
B. Lasso
46'
MontañésJ. Naranjo
37'
Uroš Račić
Didier Moreno
31'

RCD / Aliñacións

  • 1Dani Giménez
  • 17Diego Caballo
  • 2David Simón
  • 6Domingos Duarte
  • 22Pablo Marí
  • 20Didier Moreno
  • 4Álex Bergantiños
  • 21Edu Expósito
  • 9Christian Santos
  • 7Quique
  • 19Borja Valle
  • Dani H. 25
  • Héctor 3
  • Alberto 5
  • Jorge Sáenz 21
  • L. Pérez 2
  • Suso N.T. 10
  • Montañés 18
  • Uroš Račić 12
  • B. Lasso 8
  • L. Milla 6
  • Malbasic 9

Adestradores

  • José Ignacio González
  • Oltra

Suplentes

  • 13Adrián Ortolá (ps)
  • 5Pedro Mosquera
  • 10Nahuel
  • 11Fede Cartabia
  • 12Somma
  • 14Krohn-Dehli
  • 24Eneko Bóveda
  • Ángel (ps) 13
  • Carlos Ruiz 14
  • Coniglio 19
  • Undabarrena 20
  • Raúl Cámara 23
  • J. Naranjo 24
  • Borja Llarena 27

RCD / LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 26

31-01-202021:00hCD Tenerife21:00Real Sporting
01-02-202016:00hExtremadura UD16:00CD Lugo
01-02-202018:15hSD Ponferradina18:15SD Huesca
01-02-202018:15hRC Deportivo18:15UD Las Palmas
01-02-202021:00hElche C.F.21:00Málaga CF
02-02-202012:00hCF Fuenlabrada12:00Girona FC
02-02-202016:00hCádiz CF16:00R. Zaragoza
02-02-202018:15hCD Numancia18:15UD Almería
02-02-202018:15hCD Mirandés18:15Rayo Vallecano
02-02-202020:30hR. Racing Club20:30AD Alcorcón
02-02-202020:30hReal Oviedo20:30Albacete BP

RCD / Clasificación

PtosPXPGPEPPGFGC
1 Cádiz CF 482514653523
2 UD Almería 452512944325
3 SD Huesca 432513483122
4 R. Zaragoza 422412663524
5 CF Fuenlabrada 372591062925
6 Elche C.F. 36259973126
7 CD Numancia 36259973025
8 Girona FC 3525105103231
9 UD Las Palmas 35259882928
10 Rayo Vallecano 342571353227
11 CD Mirandés 342481063334
12 AD Alcorcón 332571262928
13 SD Ponferradina 322571173129
14 Real Sporting 312587102225
15 Albacete BP 292585121728
16 Málaga CF 282551372122
17 RC Deportivo 272569102236
18 CD Tenerife 262568112832
19 Real Oviedo 2525510102937
20 CD Lugo 2525510102336
21 Extremadura UD 232558122133
22 Real Racing Club 202521492532