actualizar (0')

RCD / Minuto a Minuto

RC Deportivo

0-0

Finalizado

CD Tenerife

Estadio ABANCA-RIAZOR

López Toca

RCD / Eventos do partido

89'
B. LassoUndabarrena
88'
J. Naranjo
NahuelBorja Valle
79'
79'
Suso N.T.Coniglio
Krohn-DehliDidier Moreno
75'
Fede CartabiaChristian Santos
71'
Diego Caballo
58'
57'
L. Milla
53'
B. Lasso
46'
MontañésJ. Naranjo
37'
Uroš Račić
Didier Moreno
31'

RCD / Aliñacións

  • 1Dani Giménez
  • 17Diego Caballo
  • 2David Simón
  • 6Domingos Duarte
  • 22Pablo Marí
  • 20Didier Moreno
  • 4Álex Bergantiños
  • 21Edu Expósito
  • 9Christian Santos
  • 7Quique
  • 19Borja Valle
  • Dani H. 25
  • Héctor 3
  • Alberto 5
  • Jorge Sáenz 21
  • L. Pérez 2
  • Suso N.T. 10
  • Montañés 18
  • Uroš Račić 12
  • B. Lasso 8
  • L. Milla 6
  • Malbasic 9

Adestradores

  • José Ignacio González
  • Oltra

Suplentes

  • 13Adrián Ortolá (ps)
  • 5Pedro Mosquera
  • 10Nahuel
  • 11Fede Cartabia
  • 12Somma
  • 14Krohn-Dehli
  • 24Eneko Bóveda
  • Ángel (ps) 13
  • Carlos Ruiz 14
  • Coniglio 19
  • Undabarrena 20
  • Raúl Cámara 23
  • J. Naranjo 24
  • Borja Llarena 27

RCD / LaLiga 1|2|3 · Jornada actual 40

24-05-2019CD Numancia-CF Reus
24-05-201921:00hMálaga CF21:00R. Zaragoza
25-05-201916:00hCF Rayo16:00Córdoba CF
25-05-201918:00hC.A. Osasuna18:00UD Las Palmas
25-05-201918:00hReal Sporting18:00Albacete BP
26-05-201912:00hUD Almería12:00AD Alcorcón
26-05-201916:00hNàstic16:00Elche C.F.
26-05-201918:00hCD Tenerife18:00R. Oviedo
26-05-201919:00hGranada CF19:00Cádiz CF
26-05-201920:00hExtremadura UD20:00CD Lugo
27-05-201921:00hRC Deportivo21:00RCD Mallorca

RCD / Clasificación

PtosPXPGPEPPGFGC
1 C.A. Osasuna 783923975333
2 Granada CF 7439211174825
3 Albacete BP 6839181475133
4 RCD Mallorca 67391910105235
5 Málaga CF 65391811104329
6 Cádiz CF 6339161585233
7 RC Deportivo 6139151684732
8 R. Oviedo 60391612114342
9 UD Almería 55391413124839
10 Real Sporting 55391413124136
11 Elche C.F. 53391314124646
12 UD Las Palmas 52391216114747
13 AD Alcorcón 5139149163539
14 R. Zaragoza 50391311154847
15 Extremadura UD 4839139174247
16 CD Numancia 44391014154249
17 CD Lugo 44391014154250
18 CD Tenerife 4339916143749
19 CF Rayo 4139118204257
20 Córdoba CF 3339712204674
21 Nàstic 313987242559
22 CF Reus 03956281645