actualizar (0')

RCD / Minuto a Minuto

RC Deportivo

  • Quique 39', 77' (p)

2-2

Finalizado

AD Alcorcón

  • E. Burgos 12' (p)
  • V. Casadesús 86'

Estadio ABANCA-RIAZOR

Luis Mario Milla Alvendiz

RCD / Eventos do partido

90+2'
V. Casadesús
86'
V. Casadesús (2-2)
83'
ElgezabalV. Casadesús
SommaDavid Simón
83'
Quique (2-1) (p)
77'
76'
Elgezabal
Vicente GómezPedro Mosquera
75'
65'
E. SilvestreToribio
Borja ValleFede Cartabia
65'
46'
AlyC. Bellvís
Quique (1-1)
39'
Álex Bergantiños
34'
29'
Nono
20'
Laure
12'
E. Burgos (0-1) (p)
David Simón
11'

RCD / Aliñacións

  • 1Dani Giménez
  • 6Domingos Duarte
  • 17Diego Caballo
  • 2David Simón
  • 22Pablo Marí
  • 4Álex Bergantiños
  • 21Edu Expósito
  • 10Nahuel
  • 11Fede Cartabia
  • 5Pedro Mosquera
  • 7Quique (2)
  • D. Jiménez 1
  • Elgezabal 20
  • Laure 2
  • E. Burgos 4
  • Aly 33
  • Sangalli 21
  • Nono 10
  • E. Silvestre 14
  • A. Dorca M. 8
  • J. Pereira 9
  • Juan Muñoz 15

Adestradores

  • José Ignacio González
  • Cristobal Parralo

Suplentes

  • 13Adrián Ortolá (ps)
  • 8Vicente Gómez
  • 9Christian Santos
  • 12Somma
  • 15Pedro Sánchez
  • 19Borja Valle
  • 24Eneko Bóveda
  • Raúl Lizoain (ps) 13
  • Toribio 6
  • Boateng 7
  • V. Casadesús 11
  • C. Bellvís 16
  • David Fdez. 19
  • Gavilán 22

RCD / LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 7

20-09-201921:00hCD Mirandés2-2AD Alcorcón
21-09-201916:00hCádiz CF16:00RC Deportivo
21-09-201918:00hR. Zaragoza18:00CD Lugo
21-09-201920:00hRayo Vallecano20:00UD Almería
21-09-201920:30hAlbacete BP20:30Málaga CF
22-09-201912:00hSD Ponferradina12:00Real Oviedo
22-09-201916:00hGirona FC16:00UD Las Palmas
22-09-201918:00hReal Sporting18:00R. Racing Club
22-09-201918:00hCD Numancia18:00Elche C.F.
22-09-201920:00hCD Tenerife20:00CF Fuenlabrada
22-09-201920:00hExtremadura UD20:00SD Huesca

RCD / Clasificación

PtosPXPGPEPPGFGC
1 UD Almería 166510122
2 Cádiz CF 156501117
3 R. Zaragoza 135410102
4 AD Alcorcón 1173221210
5 CF Fuenlabrada 10531175
6 Rayo Vallecano 96231108
7 SD Huesca 9630354
8 Albacete BP 9630339
9 CD Numancia 8622287
10 Elche C.F. 8622266
11 CD Tenerife 8622289
12 SD Ponferradina 76141108
13 CD Lugo 7614188
14 Girona FC 7621368
15 Real Sporting 6613255
16 Málaga CF 6613245
17 UD Las Palmas 6613247
18 CD Mirandés 67133814
19 Real Racing Club 5612388
20 RC Deportivo 56123913
21 Extremadura UD 3603348
22 Real Oviedo 26024611