actualizar (0')

RCD / Minuto a Minuto

RC Deportivo

0-0

Finalizado

UD Almería

Estadio ABANCA-RIAZOR

Trujillo Suárez

RCD / Eventos do partido

89'
Luis Rioja D. Rocha
84'
Álvaro G. C
Fede Cartabia
84'
82'
René
79'
Juan CarlosChema
QuiqueChristian Santos
78'
Vitor SilvaSaúl
78'
73'
José CorpasNarváez
NahuelBorja Valle
67'
52'
C. de la Hoz
Vicente Gómez
44'
25'
E. Saveljich

RCD / Aliñacións

  • 1Dani Giménez
  • 3Saúl
  • 2David Simón
  • 22Pablo Marí
  • 6Domingos Duarte
  • 20Didier Moreno
  • 11Fede Cartabia
  • 19Borja Valle
  • 15Pedro Sánchez
  • 8Vicente Gómez
  • 9Christian Santos
  • René 1
  • Owona 3
  • E. Saveljich 24
  • Romera 4
  • Iván Martos 29
  • Luis Rioja 14
  • José Corpas 17
  • Yan Eteki 25
  • C. de la Hoz 6
  • Juan Carlos 10
  • Álvaro G. C 20

Adestradores

  • José Ignacio González
  • Fran Fernández

Suplentes

  • 13Adrián Ortolá (ps)
  • 4Álex Bergantiños
  • 7Quique
  • 10Nahuel
  • 12Somma
  • 24Eneko Bóveda
  • 25Vitor Silva
  • Fernando (ps) 13
  • Trujillo 5
  • Chema 8
  • Caballero 9
  • Narváez 12
  • Andoni López 18
  • D. Rocha 23

RCD / LaLiga 1|2|3 · Jornada actual 45

20-06-201921:00hRC Deportivo21:00RCD Mallorca

RCD / Clasificación

PtosPXPGPEPPGFGC
1 C.A. Osasuna 874226975935
2 Granada CF 7942221375228
3 Málaga CF 74422111105131
4 Albacete BP 7142191495438
5 RCD Mallorca 69421912115337
6 RC Deportivo 6842171785032
7 Cádiz CF 64421616105336
8 Real Oviedo 63421712134848
9 Real Sporting 61421613134338
10 UD Almería 60421515125139
11 Elche C.F. 55421316134952
12 UD Las Palmas 54421218124850
13 Extremadura UD 53421411174347
14 AD Alcorcón 52421410183642
15 R. Zaragoza 51421312174951
16 CD Tenerife 50421117144050
17 CD Numancia 49421116154450
18 CD Lugo 47421017154351
19 CF Rayo 4542129214661
20 Nàstic 364299243063
21 Córdoba CF 3442713224879
22 CF Reus 04256311648