actualizar (0')

RCD / Minuto a Minuto

CD Numancia

  • Guillermo 90'

1-2

Finalizado

RC Deportivo

  • Borja Valle 3'
  • Somma 9'

Nuevo Estadio de Los Pajaritos

Luis Mario Milla Alvendiz

RCD / Eventos do partido

David
90+1'
Guillermo (1-2)
90'
78'
Carlos Fdez
78'
Carlos FdezVicente Gómez
75'
Edu Expósito
VigueraF. Villalba
75'
72'
Fede CartabiaIñigo López
70'
Borja VallePedro Sánchez
69'
Somma
GuillermoY. Yeboah
59'
56'
Borja Valle
Atienza
54'
45'
Somma
Higinio
40'
9'
Somma (0-2)
3'
Borja Valle (0-1)

RCD / Aliñacións

  • 30Campos
  • 7Ganea
  • 18Atienza
  • 22Markel
  • 6Escassi
  • 20Gus Ledes
  • 24Diamanka
  • 23F. Villalba
  • 12Y. Yeboah
  • 9Higinio
  • 8David
  • Dani Giménez 1
  • Domingos Duarte 6
  • Eneko Bóveda 24
  • Diego Caballo 17
  • Somma 12
  • Edu Expósito 21
  • Borja Valle 19
  • Álex Bergantiños 4
  • Fede Cartabia 11
  • Carlos Fdez 18
  • Quique 7

Adestradores

  • López Garai
  • Pep Martí

Suplentes

  • 40Roberto Jara (ps)
  • 2Kako
  • 13Derik
  • 14L. Valcarce
  • 16C. Gutiérrez
  • 19Guillermo
  • 25Viguera
  • Adrián Ortolá (ps) 13
  • Pedro Mosquera 5
  • Vicente Gómez 8
  • Christian Santos 9
  • Nahuel 10
  • Pedro Sánchez 15
  • Iñigo López 23

RCD / LaLiga 1|2|3 · Jornada actual 46

23-06-201921:00hRCD Mallorca3-0RC Deportivo

RCD / Clasificación

PtosPXPGPEPPGFGC
1 C.A. Osasuna 874226975935
2 Granada CF 7942221375228
3 Málaga CF 74422111105131
4 Albacete BP 7142191495438
5 RCD Mallorca 69421912115337
6 RC Deportivo 6842171785032
7 Cádiz CF 64421616105336
8 Real Oviedo 63421712134848
9 Real Sporting 61421613134338
10 UD Almería 60421515125139
11 Elche C.F. 55421316134952
12 UD Las Palmas 54421218124850
13 Extremadura UD 53421411174347
14 AD Alcorcón 52421410183642
15 R. Zaragoza 51421312174951
16 CD Tenerife 50421117144050
17 CD Numancia 49421116154450
18 CD Lugo 47421017154351
19 CF Rayo 4542129214661
20 Nàstic 364299243063
21 Córdoba CF 3442713224879
22 CF Reus 04256311648