actualizar (0')

RCD / Minuto a Minuto

CF Fuenlabrada

  • Hugo Fraile 26'

1-1

Finalizado

RC Deportivo

  • Koné 57'

Estadio Fernando Torres

RCD / Eventos do partido

Antonio Cristian
90+3'
90'
Victor Mollejo
Ibán SalvadorAnderson Emanuel
84'
79'
JovanovićBorja Galán
Héctor Hdez.Randy Ntekja
78'
66'
Christian Santos
64'
Eneko Bóveda
62'
Borja ValleVictor Mollejo
JeissonOriol Riera
62'
57'
Koné (1-1)
56'
LongoChristian Santos
Hugo Fraile (1-0)
26'

RCD / Aliñacións

  • 1Biel Ribas
  • 19Iribas
  • 3Antonio Cristian
  • 15Chico Flores
  • 18José León
  • 8Cristóbal Márquez
  • 14Clavería
  • 20Anderson Emanuel
  • 7Hugo Fraile
  • 10Randy Ntekja
  • 21Oriol Riera
  • Dani Giménez 1
  • Eneko Bóveda 24
  • Vasilios Lampropoulos 5
  • Francisco Montero 15
  • Salva Ruiz 21
  • Borja Valle 7
  • Jovanović 20
  • Koné 19
  • Álex Bergantiños 4
  • Nolaskoain 6
  • Longo 12

Adestradores

  • Baldomero Hermoso Herrera
  • Luis César Sampedro

Suplentes

  • 13Pol (ps)
  • 2Miguel Ángel Rubio
  • 6Ibán Salvador
  • 9Jeisson
  • 17Héctor Hdez.
  • 22Pathé Ciss
  • 27Dani Fernández
  • Koke (ps) 13
  • Vicente Gómez 8
  • Christian Santos 9
  • Aketxe 10
  • Victor Mollejo 11
  • Gaku 22
  • Borja Galán 23

RCD / LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 25

24-01-202021:00hCádiz CF21:00R. Racing Club
25-01-202016:00hReal Sporting16:00CF Fuenlabrada
25-01-202016:00hSD Huesca16:00CD Lugo
25-01-202018:15hUD Las Palmas18:15CD Tenerife
25-01-202021:00hR. Zaragoza21:00CD Numancia
26-01-202012:00hMálaga CF12:00CD Mirandés
26-01-202016:00hUD Almería16:00Elche C.F.
26-01-202016:00hAlbacete BP16:00RC Deportivo
26-01-202018:15hRayo Vallecano18:15Extremadura UD
26-01-202018:15hAD Alcorcón18:15SD Ponferradina
26-01-202020:30hGirona FC20:30Real Oviedo

RCD / Clasificación

PtosPXPGPEPPGFGC
1 UD Almería 452412934323
2 Cádiz CF 452413653423
3 SD Huesca 402412482921
4 R. Zaragoza 392311663424
5 CF Fuenlabrada 372491052924
6 CD Numancia 36249963024
7 Girona FC 3424104103130
8 UD Las Palmas 34249782928
9 Rayo Vallecano 332471253126
10 Elche C.F. 33248972926
11 CD Mirandés 33238963132
12 SD Ponferradina 322471163026
13 AD Alcorcón 302461262627
14 Albacete BP 292485111727
15 Real Sporting 282477102125
16 Málaga CF 272451271920
17 CD Tenerife 252467112832
18 CD Lugo 252451092234
19 Real Oviedo 242459102836
20 RC Deportivo 242459102136
21 Extremadura UD 222457122032
22 Real Racing Club 202421482531