actualizar (0')

RCD / Minuto a Minuto

CF Fuenlabrada

  • Hugo Fraile 26'

1-1

Finalizado

RC Deportivo

  • Koné 57'

RCD / Eventos do partido

Ibán SalvadorAnderson Emanuel
84'
79'
JovanovićBorja Galán
Héctor Hdez.Randy Ntekja
78'
62'
Borja ValleVictor Mollejo
JeissonOriol Riera
62'
57'
Koné (1-1)
56'
LongoChristian Santos
Hugo Fraile (1-0)
26'

RCD / LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 23

29-01-202121:00hReal Zaragoza21:00SD Ponferradina
30-01-202116:00hReal Oviedo16:00Albacete BP
30-01-202118:15hAD Alcorcón18:15Málaga CF
30-01-202120:30hRCD Mallorca20:30Girona FC
30-01-202121:00hUD Almería21:00CD Castellón
31-01-202114:00hReal Sporting14:00FC Cartagena
31-01-202116:00hRCD Espanyol de Barcelona16:00Rayo Vallecano
31-01-202118:15hCD Mirandés18:15UD Las Palmas
31-01-202120:30hCD Tenerife20:30CF Fuenlabrada
01-02-202119:00hCD Leganés19:00CD Lugo
01-02-202121:00hCE Sabadell21:00UD Logroñés

RCD / Clasificación

PtosPXPGPEPPGFGC
1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 452214353211
2 RCD Mallorca 452213633111
3 UD Almería 422113353017
4 Rayo Vallecano 372211472518
5 Real Sporting 362210662117
6 CD Leganés 342110472016
7 SD Ponferradina 342210482425
8 Girona FC 33229671717
9 UD Las Palmas 32228862426
10 CD Lugo 31228772119
11 CD Mirandés 30228682018
12 Real Oviedo 282261062522
13 CF Fuenlabrada 282261062223
14 UD Logroñés 282284101826
15 Málaga CF 28227782029
16 CD Tenerife 262275101922
17 CD Castellón 222264122028
18 CE Sabadell 212256112128
19 Albacete BP 212256111527
20 Real Zaragoza 202255121722
21 FC Cartagena 202255122333
22 AD Alcorcón 202255121323