actualizar (0')

RCD / Minuto a Minuto

RC Deportivo

  • Victor Mollejo 26'

1-3

Finalizado

Elche C.F.

  • Gonzalo V. 13'
  • Fidel 57' (p)
  • Pere Milla 87'

Estadio ABANCA-RIAZOR

RCD / Eventos do partido

87'
Pere Milla (1-3)
83'
Iván
Borja GalánMujaid Sadick
81'
Salva Ruiz
79'
75'
Juan Cruz
Christian SantosÁlex Bergantiños
71'
69'
FidelPere Milla
Borja ValleJovanović
60'
57'
Fidel (1-2) (p)
53'
JosanIván
Victor Mollejo
51'
38'
Yacine
38'
YacineClaudio Medina
Francisco Montero
31'
Victor Mollejo (1-1)
26'
15'
Yacine
Álex Bergantiños
14'
13'
Gonzalo V. (0-1)
7'
Manuel S.

RCD / Aliñacións

  • 1Dani Giménez
  • 21Salva Ruiz
  • 15Francisco Montero
  • 5Vasilios Lampropoulos
  • 29Mujaid Sadick
  • 20Jovanović
  • 6Nolaskoain
  • 4Álex Bergantiños
  • 10Aketxe
  • 11Victor Mollejo
  • 19Koné
  • Edgar Badía 13
  • Gonzalo V. 5
  • Juan Cruz 23
  • Dani Calvo 12
  • Oscar Regaño 27
  • Fidel 16
  • Josan 17
  • Manuel S. 6
  • G. Villar 8
  • Nino 7
  • Yacine 9

Adestradores

  • Luis César Sampedro
  • Pacheta

Suplentes

  • 13Koke (ps)
  • 7Borja Valle
  • 8Vicente Gómez
  • 9Christian Santos
  • 18Beto da Silva
  • 22Gaku
  • 23Borja Galán
  • Miguel San Román (ps) 1
  • Tekio 2
  • Andoni López 3
  • Iván 10
  • Pere Milla 11
  • Claudio Medina 19
  • Danilo Ortíz 20

RCD / LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 25

24-01-202021:00hCádiz CF21:00R. Racing Club
25-01-202016:00hReal Sporting16:00CF Fuenlabrada
25-01-202016:00hSD Huesca16:00CD Lugo
25-01-202018:15hUD Las Palmas18:15CD Tenerife
25-01-202021:00hR. Zaragoza21:00CD Numancia
26-01-202012:00hMálaga CF12:00CD Mirandés
26-01-202016:00hUD Almería16:00Elche C.F.
26-01-202016:00hAlbacete BP16:00RC Deportivo
26-01-202018:15hRayo Vallecano18:15Extremadura UD
26-01-202018:15hAD Alcorcón18:15SD Ponferradina
26-01-202020:30hGirona FC20:30Real Oviedo

RCD / Clasificación

PtosPXPGPEPPGFGC
1 UD Almería 452412934323
2 Cádiz CF 452413653423
3 SD Huesca 402412482921
4 R. Zaragoza 392311663424
5 CF Fuenlabrada 372491052924
6 CD Numancia 36249963024
7 Girona FC 3424104103130
8 UD Las Palmas 34249782928
9 Rayo Vallecano 332471253126
10 Elche C.F. 33248972926
11 CD Mirandés 33238963132
12 SD Ponferradina 322471163026
13 AD Alcorcón 302461262627
14 Albacete BP 292485111727
15 Real Sporting 282477102125
16 Málaga CF 272451271920
17 CD Tenerife 252467112832
18 CD Lugo 252451092234
19 Real Oviedo 242459102836
20 RC Deportivo 242459102136
21 Extremadura UD 222457122032
22 Real Racing Club 202421482531