actualizar (0')

RCD / Minuto a Minuto

RC Deportivo

  • Victor Mollejo 26'

1-3

Finalizado

Elche C.F.

  • Gonzalo V. 13'
  • Fidel 57' (p)
  • Pere Milla 87'

Estadio ABANCA-RIAZOR

RCD / Eventos do partido

87'
Pere Milla (1-3)
83'
Iván
Borja GalánMujaid Sadick
81'
Salva Ruiz
79'
75'
Juan Cruz
Christian SantosÁlex Bergantiños
71'
69'
FidelPere Milla
Borja ValleJovanović
60'
57'
Fidel (1-2) (p)
53'
JosanIván
Victor Mollejo
51'
38'
Yacine
38'
YacineClaudio Medina
Francisco Montero
31'
Victor Mollejo (1-1)
26'
15'
Yacine
Álex Bergantiños
14'
13'
Gonzalo V. (0-1)
7'
Manuel S.

RCD / Aliñacións

  • 1Dani Giménez
  • 21Salva Ruiz
  • 15Francisco Montero
  • 5Vasilios Lampropoulos
  • 29Mujaid Sadick
  • 20Jovanović
  • 6Nolaskoain
  • 4Álex Bergantiños
  • 10Aketxe
  • 11Victor Mollejo
  • 19Koné
  • Edgar Badía 13
  • Gonzalo V. 5
  • Juan Cruz 23
  • Dani Calvo 12
  • Oscar Regaño 27
  • Fidel 16
  • Josan 17
  • Manuel S. 6
  • G. Villar 8
  • Nino 7
  • Yacine 9

Adestradores

  • Luis César Sampedro
  • Pacheta

Suplentes

  • 13Koke (ps)
  • 7Borja Valle
  • 8Vicente Gómez
  • 9Christian Santos
  • 18Beto da Silva
  • 22Gaku
  • 23Borja Galán
  • Miguel San Román (ps) 1
  • Tekio 2
  • Andoni López 3
  • Iván 10
  • Pere Milla 11
  • Claudio Medina 19
  • Danilo Ortíz 20

RCD / LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 16

16-11-201913:00hCF Fuenlabrada13:00SD Huesca
16-11-201916:00hExtremadura UD16:00RC Deportivo
16-11-201918:30hCD Numancia18:30Rayo Vallecano
16-11-201918:30hElche C.F.18:30UD Almería
16-11-201921:00hR. Zaragoza21:00Albacete BP
17-11-201912:00hSD Ponferradina12:00Girona FC
17-11-201914:00hAD Alcorcón14:00Málaga CF
17-11-201916:00hReal Oviedo16:00Real Sporting
17-11-201918:30hCD Mirandés18:30UD Las Palmas
17-11-201918:30hCD Lugo18:30R. Racing Club
17-11-201921:00hCD Tenerife21:00Cádiz CF

RCD / Clasificación

PtosPXPGPEPPGFGC
1 Cádiz CF 351511222412
2 SD Huesca 26158251710
3 UD Almería 25156722214
4 CF Fuenlabrada 25157441914
5 CD Numancia 24156631712
6 R. Zaragoza 23156542117
7 Girona FC 23157261917
8 SD Ponferradina 22155732217
9 Elche C.F. 22156451816
10 Albacete BP 22157171016
11 AD Alcorcón 21155642018
12 Rayo Vallecano 20154832219
13 UD Las Palmas 19155461619
14 CD Lugo 19154741620
15 CD Mirandés 18154651824
16 Real Sporting 17154561717
17 Málaga CF 15153661114
18 CD Tenerife 14153571720
19 Real Oviedo 14153571924
20 Extremadura UD 13153481422
21 Real Racing Club 12151951620
22 RC Deportivo 10151771427