actualizar (0')

RCD / Minuto a Minuto

RC Deportivo

  • Christian Santos 21'
  • Nolaskoain 90+5'

2-1

Finalizado

CD Tenerife

  • Suso N.T. 90' (p)

Estadio ABANCA-RIAZOR

RCD / Eventos do partido

Nolaskoain (2-1)
90+5'
Francisco Montero
90+2'
90'
Suso N.T. (1-1) (p)
Álex BergantiñosVictor Mollejo
83'
Vicente Gómez
82'
77'
MalbasicSuso N.T.
73'
L. Pérez
Luis RuizSalva Ruiz
73'
JovanovićKoné
66'
Vasilios Lampropoulos
62'
62'
Javier AlonsoElliot Gómez
46'
J. NaranjoDani Gómez
Christian Santos
42'
Christian Santos (1-0)
21'
Aketxe
14'

RCD / Aliñacións

  • 1Dani Giménez
  • 15Francisco Montero
  • 21Salva Ruiz
  • 24Eneko Bóveda
  • 5Vasilios Lampropoulos
  • 6Nolaskoain
  • 10Aketxe
  • 11Victor Mollejo
  • 8Vicente Gómez
  • 19Koné
  • 9Christian Santos
  • Adrián Ortolá 1
  • Alberto 5
  • Álex Muñoz 3
  • Carlos Ruiz 14
  • L. Pérez 2
  • Malbasic 22
  • L. Milla 6
  • Javier Alonso 26
  • Aitor Sanz 16
  • Álex Bermejo 11
  • J. Naranjo 7

Adestradores

  • Luis César Sampedro
  • Rubén Baraja

Suplentes

  • 13Koke (ps)
  • 4Álex Bergantiños
  • 12Longo
  • 14Luis Ruiz
  • 18Beto da Silva
  • 20Jovanović
  • 29Mujaid Sadick
  • Dani H. (ps) 25
  • Dani Gómez 9
  • Suso N.T. 10
  • Shaq Moore 21
  • Nikola Sipcic 23
  • Elliot Gómez 28
  • Jorge Padilla 29

RCD / LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 25

24-01-202021:00hCádiz CF21:00R. Racing Club
25-01-202016:00hReal Sporting16:00CF Fuenlabrada
25-01-202016:00hSD Huesca16:00CD Lugo
25-01-202018:15hUD Las Palmas18:15CD Tenerife
25-01-202021:00hR. Zaragoza21:00CD Numancia
26-01-202012:00hMálaga CF12:00CD Mirandés
26-01-202016:00hUD Almería16:00Elche C.F.
26-01-202016:00hAlbacete BP16:00RC Deportivo
26-01-202018:15hRayo Vallecano18:15Extremadura UD
26-01-202018:15hAD Alcorcón18:15SD Ponferradina
26-01-202020:30hGirona FC20:30Real Oviedo

RCD / Clasificación

PtosPXPGPEPPGFGC
1 UD Almería 452412934323
2 Cádiz CF 452413653423
3 SD Huesca 402412482921
4 R. Zaragoza 392311663424
5 CF Fuenlabrada 372491052924
6 CD Numancia 36249963024
7 Girona FC 3424104103130
8 UD Las Palmas 34249782928
9 Rayo Vallecano 332471253126
10 Elche C.F. 33248972926
11 CD Mirandés 33238963132
12 SD Ponferradina 322471163026
13 AD Alcorcón 302461262627
14 Albacete BP 292485111727
15 Real Sporting 282477102125
16 Málaga CF 272451271920
17 CD Tenerife 252467112832
18 CD Lugo 252451092234
19 Real Oviedo 242459102836
20 RC Deportivo 242459102136
21 Extremadura UD 222457122032
22 Real Racing Club 202421482531