actualizar (0')

RCD / Minuto a Minuto

AD Alcorcón

0-1

Finalizado

RC Deportivo

  • Koné 92'

Santo Domingo

Iñaki Vicandi Garrido

RCD / Eventos do partido

92'
Koné (0-1)
Sergiy MyakushkoStoichkov
84'
82'
Victor MollejoLuis Ruiz
75'
Keko Gontán
70'
Victor Mollejo
Samuel SosaÓscar Arribas
69'
68'
AketxeHugo Vallejo
67'
Emre ÇolakKeko Gontán
Rui CostaD. Romera
57'
30'
Koné
30'
Francisco Montero
Boateng
20'

RCD / Aliñacións

  • 1D. Jiménez
  • 22Paris Adot
  • 6Diéguez
  • 19David Fdez.
  • 18Álex Mula
  • 3Pomares
  • 26Óscar Arribas
  • 7Boateng
  • 34Luis Perea
  • 14D. Romera
  • 23Stoichkov
  • Dani Giménez 1
  • Francisco Montero 15
  • Mujaid Sadick 29
  • Somma 3
  • Victor Mollejo 11
  • Nolaskoain 6
  • Gaku 22
  • Eneko Bóveda 24
  • Emre Çolak 17
  • Aketxe 10
  • Koné 19

Adestradores

  • Fran Fernández
  • Fernando Vázquez

Suplentes

  • 31Ximo Miralles (ps)
  • 8A. Dorca M.
  • 10Sergiy Myakushko
  • 15Rui Costa
  • 17Samuel Sosa
  • 20Elgezabal
  • 24Reko
  • Jovanović (ps) 13
  • Álex Bergantiños 4
  • Borja Valle 7
  • Vicente Gómez 8
  • Luis Ruiz 14
  • Keko Gontán 23
  • Hugo Vallejo 35

RCD / LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 37

30-06-202019:30hCD Tenerife1-1RC Deportivo
30-06-202021:45hElche C.F.0-0Cádiz CF
01-07-202019:30hReal Oviedo1-0CD Mirandés
01-07-202019:30hCD Lugo3-1CD Numancia
01-07-202019:30hUD Almería1-0Real Sporting
01-07-202021:45hSD Ponferradina0-3CF Fuenlabrada
01-07-202021:45hExtremadura UD3-1R. Racing Club
02-07-202019:30hSD Huesca1-0UD Las Palmas
02-07-202020:00hAlbacete BP1-1AD Alcorcón
02-07-202021:45hRayo Vallecano0-0Málaga CF
03-07-202019:30hGirona FC19:30Real Zaragoza

RCD / Clasificación

PtosPXPGPEPPGFGC
1 Cádiz CF 6337171284635
2 SD Huesca 6137187124838
3 Real Zaragoza 6136171095138
4 UD Almería 6037161295736
5 Elche C.F. 52371313114538
6 Girona FC 52361410124238
7 AD Alcorcón 5237121694744
8 Rayo Vallecano 5037102074740
9 CF Fuenlabrada 50371214113935
10 CD Tenerife 50371311134540
11 Real Sporting 49371310143733
12 CD Mirandés 49371116105054
13 SD Ponferradina 48371115114242
14 UD Las Palmas 47371114123741
15 Málaga CF 4537918103131
16 RC Deportivo 45371015123753
17 Real Oviedo 44371014134146
18 Albacete BP 44371111153042
19 CD Numancia 41371011163946
20 CD Lugo 4137914143448
21 Extremadura UD 3737813163750
22 R. Racing Club 3037418153650