actualizar (0')

RCD / Minuto a Minuto

AD Alcorcón

0-1

Finalizado

RC Deportivo

  • Koné 92'

Santo Domingo

Iñaki Vicandi Garrido

RCD / Eventos do partido

92'
Koné (0-1)
Sergiy MyakushkoStoichkov
84'
82'
Victor MollejoLuis Ruiz
75'
Keko Gontán
70'
Victor Mollejo
Samuel SosaÓscar Arribas
69'
68'
AketxeHugo Vallejo
67'
Emre ÇolakKeko Gontán
Rui CostaD. Romera
57'
30'
Koné
30'
Francisco Montero
Boateng
20'

RCD / Aliñacións

  • 1D. Jiménez
  • 22Paris Adot
  • 6Diéguez
  • 19David Fdez.
  • 18Álex Mula
  • 3Pomares
  • 26Óscar Arribas
  • 7Boateng
  • 34Luis Perea
  • 14D. Romera
  • 23Stoichkov
  • Dani Giménez 1
  • Francisco Montero 15
  • Mujaid Sadick 29
  • Somma 3
  • Victor Mollejo 11
  • Nolaskoain 6
  • Gaku 22
  • Eneko Bóveda 24
  • Emre Çolak 17
  • Aketxe 10
  • Koné 19

Adestradores

  • Fran Fernández
  • Fernando Vázquez

Suplentes

  • 31Ximo Miralles (ps)
  • 8A. Dorca M.
  • 10Sergiy Myakushko
  • 15Rui Costa
  • 17Samuel Sosa
  • 20Elgezabal
  • 24Reko
  • Jovanović (ps) 13
  • Álex Bergantiños 4
  • Borja Valle 7
  • Vicente Gómez 8
  • Luis Ruiz 14
  • Keko Gontán 23
  • Hugo Vallejo 35

RCD / LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 46

20-06-202121:00hGirona FC0-2Rayo Vallecano

RCD / Clasificación

PtosPXPGPEPPGFGC
1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 8242241087128
2 RCD Mallorca 8242241085428
3 CD Leganés 73422110115132
4 UD Almería 73422110116140
5 Girona FC 71422011114736
6 Rayo Vallecano 67421910135240
7 Real Sporting 65421714113728
8 SD Ponferradina 57421512154550
9 UD Las Palmas 56421414144653
10 CD Mirandés 54421412163841
11 CF Fuenlabrada 54421218124546
12 Málaga CF 53421411173747
13 Real Oviedo 52421119124546
14 CD Tenerife 52421313163636
15 Real Zaragoza 50421311183743
16 FC Cartagena 49421213174452
17 AD Alcorcón 4842139203242
18 CD Lugo 47421114173853
19 CE Sabadell 46421113184048
20 UD Logroñés 44421111202853
21 CD Castellón 4142118233554
22 Albacete BP 3842911223053