actualizar (0')

RCD / Minuto a Minuto

RC Deportivo

  • Christian Santos 50'
  • Victor Mollejo 52'
  • Aketxe 89' (p)

3-3

Finalizado

Rayo Vallecano

  • Juan Villar 1', 21'
  • Mario Suárez 93' (p)

Estadio ABANCA-RIAZOR

Iñaki Vicandi Garrido

RCD / Eventos do partido

93'
Mario Suárez (3-3) (p)
90'
Antonio LunaJoni Montiel
Francisco Montero
88'
Aketxe (3-2) (p)
89'
Francisco MonteroNolaskoain
89'
87'
Dimitrievski
81'
Martín Pascual
69'
ÁlvaroIsi Palazón
Borja ValleKoné
67'
57'
Mario Suárez
53'
Juan VillarYacine
53'
M. L. S. TrejoSanti Comesaña
Victor Mollejo (2-2)
52'
Christian Santos (1-2)
50'
45'
Antonio MilicMartín Pascual
Emre ÇolakÁlex Bergantiños
45'
Christian SantosSalva Ruiz
45'
Hugo VallejoKeko Gontán
45'
21'
Juan Villar (0-2)
1'
Juan Villar (0-1)

RCD / Aliñacións

  • 1Dani Giménez
  • 24Eneko Bóveda
  • 6Nolaskoain
  • 29Mujaid Sadick
  • 21Salva Ruiz
  • 4Álex Bergantiños
  • 25Uche
  • 11Victor Mollejo
  • 23Keko Gontán
  • 10Aketxe
  • 19Koné
  • Dimitrievski 13
  • Antonio Luna 19
  • Antonio Milic 16
  • Alejandro Catena 5
  • Tito L. V. 2
  • M. L. S. Trejo 8
  • Óscar 23
  • Mario Suárez 4
  • Jorge De Frutos 12
  • Álvaro 18
  • Juan Villar 15

Adestradores

  • Fernando Vázquez
  • Paco Jémez

Suplentes

  • 38Alberto Sánchez (ps)
  • 2David Simón
  • 7Borja Valle
  • 8Vicente Gómez
  • 9Christian Santos
  • 14Luis Ruiz
  • 15Francisco Montero
  • 16Sabin Merino
  • 17Emre Çolak
  • 20Beauvue
  • 22Gaku
  • 35Hugo Vallejo
  • Santamaría (ps) 25
  • Miguel Ángel Morro (ps) 30
  • Saúl 3
  • Santi Comesaña 6
  • Andrés Martín 9
  • Isi Palazón 11
  • Yacine 14
  • E. Velázquez 20
  • E. Saveljich 24
  • Martín Pascual 27
  • Joni Montiel 28
  • Daniel Moreno 36

RCD / LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 39

07-07-202019:30hCD Mirandés1-0Elche C.F.
07-07-202020:30hCF Fuenlabrada1-0R. Racing Club
07-07-202021:45hExtremadura UD0-1Cádiz CF
08-07-202019:30hReal Oviedo2-1UD Las Palmas
08-07-202019:30hMálaga CF1-0RC Deportivo
08-07-202021:45hSD Ponferradina0-1CD Lugo
08-07-202021:45hSD Huesca2-1AD Alcorcón
09-07-202019:30hAlbacete BP19:30Real Sporting
09-07-202020:30hRayo Vallecano20:30CD Numancia
09-07-202021:45hCD Tenerife21:45Real Zaragoza
09-07-202021:45hGirona FC21:45UD Almería

RCD / Clasificación

PtosPXPGPEPPGFGC
1 Cádiz CF 6939191284935
2 SD Huesca 6439197135141
3 Real Zaragoza 61381710115343
4 UD Almería 60381612105838
5 Girona FC 56381511124338
6 Elche C.F. 55391413124740
7 CF Fuenlabrada 54391315114237
8 Rayo Vallecano 5338112075142
9 CD Tenerife 53381411134741
10 AD Alcorcón 53391217105048
11 CD Mirandés 53391217105356
12 Real Sporting 50381311143733
13 UD Las Palmas 50391214134143
14 Málaga CF 49391019103231
15 SD Ponferradina 48391115134246
16 RC Deportivo 48391115133955
17 Real Oviedo 47391114144349
18 CD Lugo 45391015143750
19 Albacete BP 45381112153042
20 CD Numancia 44381111164046
21 Extremadura UD 3739813183752
22 R. Racing Club 3039418173753