actualizar (0')

RCD / Minuto a Minuto

RC Deportivo

  • Beauvue 84', 95' (p)

2-1

Finalizado

CF Fuenlabrada

  • Pathé Ciss 11'

Estadio ABANCA-RIAZOR

Isidro Díaz de Mera Escuderos

RCD / Eventos do partido

Beauvue (2-1) (p)
95'
Beauvue (1-1)
84'
Keko GontánBorja Valle
83'
83'
Alberto FernándezGuti
Hugo VallejoJorge Valín
62'
Victor MollejoSalva Ruiz
62'
Yago GandoyFrancisco Montero
62'
42'
Randy Ntekja
Borja Valle
39'
11'
Pathé Ciss (0-1)
Aketxe
2'

RCD / Aliñacións

  • 13Jovanović
  • 15Francisco Montero
  • 29Mujaid Sadick
  • 4Álex Bergantiños
  • 8Vicente Gómez
  • 33Jorge Valín
  • 7Borja Valle
  • 21Salva Ruiz
  • 16Sabin Merino
  • 20Beauvue
  • 10Aketxe
  • Álvaro Ruvira 30
  • Luis Peteiro 29
  • Dani Fernández 27
  • José Fran 23
  • Pathé Ciss 22
  • José Rodríguez 17
  • Alberto Fernández 28
  • Clavería 14
  • Jeisson 9
  • Randy Ntekja 10
  • Caye Quintana 24

Adestradores

  • Fernando Vázquez
  • Sandoval

Suplentes

  • 38Alberto Sánchez (ps)
  • 9Christian Santos
  • 11Victor Mollejo
  • 14Luis Ruiz
  • 23Keko Gontán
  • 30Yago Gandoy
  • 35Hugo Vallejo
  • 37Juan Rodríguez
  • Miller Cardona 34
  • Guti 35

RCD / LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 46

20-06-202121:00hGirona FC0-2Rayo Vallecano

RCD / Clasificación

PtosPXPGPEPPGFGC
1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 8242241087128
2 RCD Mallorca 8242241085428
3 CD Leganés 73422110115132
4 UD Almería 73422110116140
5 Girona FC 71422011114736
6 Rayo Vallecano 67421910135240
7 Real Sporting 65421714113728
8 SD Ponferradina 57421512154550
9 UD Las Palmas 56421414144653
10 CD Mirandés 54421412163841
11 CF Fuenlabrada 54421218124546
12 Málaga CF 53421411173747
13 Real Oviedo 52421119124546
14 CD Tenerife 52421313163636
15 Real Zaragoza 50421311183743
16 FC Cartagena 49421213174452
17 AD Alcorcón 4842139203242
18 CD Lugo 47421114173853
19 CE Sabadell 46421113184048
20 UD Logroñés 44421111202853
21 CD Castellón 4142118233554
22 Albacete BP 3842911223053