actualizar (0')

RCD / Minuto a Minuto

RC Deportivo

-

CF Fuenlabrada

Estadio ABANCA-RIAZOR

RCD / LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 37

30-06-202019:30hCD Tenerife1-1RC Deportivo
30-06-202021:45hElche C.F.0-0Cádiz CF
01-07-202019:30hReal Oviedo1-0CD Mirandés
01-07-202019:30hCD Lugo3-1CD Numancia
01-07-202019:30hUD Almería1-0Real Sporting
01-07-202021:45hSD Ponferradina0-3CF Fuenlabrada
01-07-202021:45hExtremadura UD3-1R. Racing Club
02-07-202019:30hSD Huesca1-0UD Las Palmas
02-07-202020:00hAlbacete BP1-1AD Alcorcón
02-07-202021:45hRayo Vallecano0-0Málaga CF
03-07-202019:30hGirona FC19:30Real Zaragoza

RCD / Clasificación

PtosPXPGPEPPGFGC
1 Cádiz CF 6337171284635
2 SD Huesca 6137187124838
3 Real Zaragoza 6136171095138
4 UD Almería 6037161295736
5 Elche C.F. 52371313114538
6 Girona FC 52361410124238
7 AD Alcorcón 5237121694744
8 Rayo Vallecano 5037102074740
9 CF Fuenlabrada 50371214113935
10 CD Tenerife 50371311134540
11 Real Sporting 49371310143733
12 CD Mirandés 49371116105054
13 SD Ponferradina 48371115114242
14 UD Las Palmas 47371114123741
15 Málaga CF 4537918103131
16 RC Deportivo 45371015123753
17 Real Oviedo 44371014134146
18 Albacete BP 44371111153042
19 CD Numancia 41371011163946
20 CD Lugo 4137914143448
21 Extremadura UD 3737813163750
22 R. Racing Club 3037418153650