actualizar (0')

RCD / Minuto a Minuto

Deportivo Abanca

  • Ainize Barea 19' (p), 30', 60'

3-3

Finalizado

Real Sociedad

  • Nahikari 21'
  • Cardona 50'
  • Cecilia Marcos 85'

Abegondo

Ylenia Sánchez Miguel

RCD / Eventos do partido

Patricia LópezCristina Martínez
86'
85'
Cecilia Marcos (3-3)
77'
CardonaCecilia Marcos
78'
CardonaManu
74'
Iraia
67'
PalaciosSara Roda
MayaMichelle Romero
61'
Ainize Barea (3-2)
60'
Gabriela GarcíaKika Moreno
61'
55'
Cardona
50'
Cardona (2-2)
Nuria Rabano
47'
43'
NahikariS. Olaizola
Ainize Barea (2-1)
30'
21'
Nahikari (1-1)
Ainize Barea (1-0) (p)
19'
18'
Etxezarreta
Teresa Abelleira
10'
Teresa AbelleiraAlba M.
11'

RCD / Aliñacións

  • 1Sullastres
  • 14María Méndez
  • 11Nuria Rabano
  • 15Lorena Bedoya
  • 22Cristina Martínez
  • 10Kika Moreno
  • 8Alba M.
  • 5Iris Arnaiz
  • 9Athenea
  • 18Ainize Barea
  • 6Michelle Romero
  • Adriana Nanclares Romero 26
  • N. Mendoza 19
  • Iraia 2
  • Lucía 18
  • Etxezarreta 6
  • Palacios 9
  • N. Eizagirre 10
  • Maddi 5
  • L. Baños 14
  • Cardona 11
  • Nahikari 7

Adestradores

  • Manuel Sánchez
  • Gonzalo Arconada

Suplentes

  • 13María Isabel (ps)
  • 3Teresa Abelleira
  • 12Carolina Arbeláez
  • 17Maya
  • 19Gabriela García
  • 20Villegas
  • 26Patricia López
  • Quiñones (ps) 1
  • Tejada 3
  • S. Olaizola 4
  • Manu 12
  • Clau Blanco 15
  • Cecilia Marcos 24
  • Sara Roda 31

RCD / Liga Femenina Iberdrola · Jornada actual 21

22-02-202011:00hDeportivo Abanca5-1Sporting Huelva
22-02-202012:00hEDF Logroño0-6FC Barcelona
22-02-202013:00hR. Betis Féminas2-2Athletic Club
22-02-202018:30hRCD Espanyol de Barcelona18:30Sevilla FC
23-02-202011:00hReal Sociedad11:00UD Granadilla Tenerife Egatesa
23-02-202012:00hLevante UD12:00CD Tacón
23-02-202012:00hMadrid CFF12:00At. Madrid Femenino
23-02-202018:30hVCF Femenino18:30Rayo Vallecano

RCD / Clasificación

PtosPXPGPEPPGFGC
1 CF Reus 50181620686
2 Zaragoza CFF 411812513516
3 UD Collerense 391812333516
4 CF Villanovense 30189362620
5 CD Monte 30179353329
6 Sporting Huelva 29178542818
7 FF La Solana 27188372933
8 UD Granadilla Tenerife Egatesa 24186662230
9 Híspalis CD 22186482942
10 R. Oviedo 20185582032
11 Hoffenheim 181853102330
12 FC Lugano 181853102037
13 Athletic Club 171852111123
14 Real Sociedad 15183692126
15 Konyaspor 13182791930
16 VCF Femenino 41804141243