actualizar (0')

RCD / Minuto a Minuto

Deportivo Abanca

  • Ainize Barea 38' (p), 88'
  • Athenea 65'

3-1

Finalizado

R. Betis Féminas

  • Van Dongen 67'

RCD / Eventos do partido

ErikaNuria Rabano
90+2'
Alba M.
90+1'
Carolina ArbeláezAthenea
90'
89'
Rosa Márquez
Ainize Barea (3-1)
88'
76'
SzymanowskiLaura González
Alba M.Kika Moreno
71'
67'
Van Dongen (2-1)
Athenea (2-0)
65'
Teresa AbelleiraMaya
62'
60'
Bea ParraAlice Ogebe
46'
Martina PiemonteR. Otermín
Kika Moreno
39'
Ainize Barea (1-0) (p)
38'
37'
Paula Perea

RCD / Aliñacións

  • 1Sullastres
  • 14María Méndez
  • 11Nuria Rabano
  • 20Villegas
  • 22Cristina Martínez
  • 19Gabriela García
  • 17Maya
  • 5Iris Arnaiz
  • 10Kika Moreno
  • 18Ainize Barea (2)
  • 9Athenea
  • Méline Gerard 1
  • Paula Perea 21
  • Van Dongen 3
  • Nana 11
  • Cazalla 15
  • Priscila 9
  • Anita 6
  • Szymanowski 10
  • Bea Parra 12
  • Rosa Márquez 17
  • Martina Piemonte 18

Adestradores

  • Manuel Sánchez
  • Pier Luigi Cherubino

Suplentes

  • 13María Isabel (ps)
  • 3Teresa Abelleira
  • 8Alba M.
  • 12Carolina Arbeláez
  • 15Lorena Bedoya
  • 21Erika
  • 27Carlota Sánchez
  • Sonia Baena (ps) 25
  • Ana González 4
  • Laura González 5
  • 'Willy' 7
  • R. Otermín 14
  • Alice Ogebe 19
  • Perarnau 20

RCD / Liga Femenina Iberdrola · Jornada actual 20

15-02-202011:00hSevilla FC1-1EDF Logroño
15-02-202018:30hR. Betis Féminas2-1RCD Espanyol de Barcelona
16-02-202011:00hAt. Madrid Femenino4-1Levante UD
16-02-202012:00hAthletic Club2-1Real Sociedad
16-02-202013:00hUD Granadilla Tenerife Egatesa2-2Madrid CFF
16-02-202016:00hFC Barcelona7-0Sporting Huelva
16-02-202017:00hCD Tacón0-0VCF Femenino
16-02-202018:30hRayo Vallecano2-1Deportivo Abanca

RCD / Clasificación

PtosPXPGPEPPGFGC
1 CF Reus 50181620686
2 Zaragoza CFF 411812513516
3 UD Collerense 391812333516
4 CF Villanovense 30189362620
5 CD Monte 30179353329
6 Sporting Huelva 29178542818
7 FF La Solana 27188372933
8 UD Granadilla Tenerife Egatesa 24186662230
9 Híspalis CD 22186482942
10 R. Oviedo 20185582032
11 Hoffenheim 181853102330
12 FC Lugano 181853102037
13 Athletic Club 171852111123
14 Real Sociedad 15183692126
15 Konyaspor 13182791930
16 VCF Femenino 41804141243