RCD / Segunda División B Grupo 1A / CLASIFICACIÓN

Segunda División B Grupo 1A CLASIFICACIÓN

 

 

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Celta B 30189362220
2 Unionistas de Salamanca 30188641710
3 Zamora 30188641817
4 RC Deportivo 29188551410
5 Racing de Ferrol 27187652217
6 Compostela 251851032016
7 Pontevedra 21185671919
8 Coruxo 201862101623
9 Salamanca CF 19185491723
10 Guijuelo 121826101222