RCD / Segunda División B Grupo 1A / CLASIFICACIÓN

Segunda División B Grupo 1A CLASIFICACIÓN

 

 

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Unionistas de Salamanca 2110631113
2 Zamora 1810532118
3 RC Deportivo 161044275
4 Racing de Ferrol 15104331410
5 Celta B 149423108
6 Pontevedra 1393421111
7 Compostela 12926195
8 Coruxo 710217514
9 Guijuelo 68134610
10 Salamanca CF 49117414