RCD / Estadísticas LaLiga

RCDeportivo

7

Lucas Pérez MartínezLucas Pérez

Delanteros

4 goles
Goleadores
1Lucas Pérez4
2Celso Borges 3
3Adrián3
4Fabian Schär2
5Florin Andone2
20

Guilherme dos Santos TorresGuilherme

Centrocampistas

669 Pases
Pases
1Guilherme 669
2Celso Borges 576
3Fabian Schär556
4Juanfran555
5Fede Cartabia465
2

Juan Francisco Moreno FuertesJuanfran

Defensas

1254 Minutos
Minutos
1Juanfran1254
2Guilherme 1203
3Fabian Schär1170
4Fede Cartabia1131
5Celso Borges 1095
9

Federico Nicolás CartabiaFede Cartabia

Centrocampistas

22 Disparos
Disparos
1Fede Cartabia22
2Florin Andone20
3Adrián16
4Guilherme 14
5Celso Borges 13
20

Guilherme dos Santos TorresGuilherme

Centrocampistas

6 Amarillas
Amarillas
1Guilherme 6
2Fede Cartabia5
3Luisinho5
4Juanfran3
5Fernando Navarro3
22

Celso Borges MoraCelso Borges

Centrocampistas

0 Rojas
Rojas
1Celso Borges 0
2Saúl0
3Fede Cartabia0
4Luisinho0
5Bakkali0

RCD / Clasificación

17º
15 puntos
PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
14 Real Betis 18155372329
15 Levante UD 17163851522
16 RCD Espanyol 17164571321
17 RC Deportivo 15164391830
18 D. Alavés 121640121225
19 Málaga CF 111532101328
20 UD Las Palmas 111632111336