RCD / Estadísticas LaLiga 1|2|3

RCDeportivo

11

Victor MollejoVictor Mollejo

Delanteros

6 goles
Goleadores
1Victor Mollejo6
2Aketxe6
3Sabin Merino5
4Koné4
5Christian Santos4
4

Alejandro Bergantiños GarcíaÁlex Bergantiños

Centrocampistas

1596 Pases
Pases
1Álex Bergantiños1596
2Aketxe1388
3Nolaskoain1367
4Francisco Montero1180
5Eneko Bóveda1027
1

Daniel Giménez HernándezDani Giménez

Porteros

3330 Minutos
Minutos
1Dani Giménez3330
2Aketxe2638
3Álex Bergantiños2539
4Eneko Bóveda2296
5Nolaskoain2270
10

Ager AketxeAketxe

Centrocampistas

66 Disparos
Disparos
1Aketxe66
2Koné38
3Victor Mollejo32
4Sabin Merino18
5Borja Valle17
11

Victor MollejoVictor Mollejo

Delanteros

11 Amarillas
Amarillas
1Victor Mollejo11
2Francisco Montero10
3Eneko Bóveda8
4Nolaskoain6
5Vicente Gómez5
22

Gaku ShibasakiGaku

Centrocampistas

2 Rojas
Rojas
1Gaku2
2Francisco Montero1
3Koné1
4Emre Çolak1
5Vicente Gómez1

RCD / Clasificación

15º
45 puntos
PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
12 CD Mirandés 49371116105054
13 SD Ponferradina 48371115114242
14 UD Las Palmas 47361114113740
15 RC Deportivo 45371015123753
16 Málaga CF 4436917103131
17 Real Oviedo 44371014134146
18 Albacete BP 43361110152941