RCD / Estadísticas LaLiga 1|2|3

RCDeportivo

7

Enrique González CasínQuique

Delanteros

9 goles
Goleadores
1Quique9
2Carlos Fdez7
3Domingos Duarte3
4Pablo Marí2
5Borja Valle2
6

Domingos de Sousa Coutinho Menezes DuarteDomingos Duarte

Defensas

818 Pases
Pases
1Domingos Duarte818
2Álex Bergantiños712
3David Simón690
4Pablo Marí599
5Vicente Gómez594
1

Daniel Giménez HernándezDani Giménez

Porteros

1440 Minutos
Minutos
1Dani Giménez1440
2David Simón1341
3Domingos Duarte1319
4Pablo Marí1103
5Quique1091
18

Carlos Fernández LunaCarlos Fdez

Delanteros

35 Disparos
Disparos
1Carlos Fdez35
2Quique29
3Carles Gil13
4Edu Expósito10
5Borja Valle9
6

Domingos de Sousa Coutinho Menezes DuarteDomingos Duarte

Defensas

5 Amarillas
Amarillas
1Domingos Duarte5
2David Simón5
3Carlos Fdez4
4Diego Caballo2
5Christian Santos2
14

Michael Krohn-DehliKrohn-Dehli

Centrocampistas

2 Rojas
Rojas
1Krohn-Dehli2
2Quique1
3Pablo Marí1
4Borja Valle1
5Carlos Fdez0

RCD / Clasificación

32 puntos
PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Granada CF 341710432512
2 AD Alcorcón 33171034209
3 RC Deportivo 32178812812
4 Málaga CF 321710252113
5 Albacete BP 31178722515
6 Cádiz CF 29178542414