RCD / Estadísticas LaLiga 1|2|3

RCDeportivo

7

Enrique González CasínQuique

Delanteros

6 goles
Goleadores
1Quique6
2Carlos Fdez4
3Borja Valle2
4Pablo Marí1
5Christian Santos1
6

Domingos de Sousa Coutinho Menezes DuarteDomingos Duarte

Defensas

521 Pases
Pases
1Domingos Duarte521
2Álex Bergantiños450
3David Simón408
4Pablo Marí368
5Vicente Gómez314
1

Daniel Giménez HernándezDani Giménez

Porteros

810 Minutos
Minutos
1Dani Giménez810
2David Simón801
3Domingos Duarte779
4Álex Bergantiños607
5Pablo Marí574
18

Carlos Fernández LunaCarlos Fdez

Delanteros

18 Disparos
Disparos
1Carlos Fdez18
2Quique13
3Carles Gil11
4Borja Valle8
5Edu Expósito5
2

David Simón Rodríguez SantanaDavid Simón

Defensas

3 Amarillas
Amarillas
1David Simón3
2Christian Santos2
3Carlos Fdez2
4Pedro Sánchez2
5Domingos Duarte2
14

Michael Krohn-DehliKrohn-Dehli

Centrocampistas

2 Rojas
Rojas
1Krohn-Dehli2
2Quique1
3Pedro Mosquera0
4Dubarbier0
5Eneko Bóveda0

RCD / Clasificación

19 puntos
PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Málaga CF 2210712126
2 AD Alcorcón 2110631113
3 Granada CF 2010622178
4 RC Deportivo 1910541168
5 UD Las Palmas 1810532147
6 RCD Mallorca 1510433119
7 R. Oviedo 15104331213