RCD / Estadísticas LaLiga 1|2|3

RCDeportivo

7

Enrique González CasínQuique

Delanteros

16 goles
Goleadores
1Quique16
2Carlos Fdez10
3Borja Valle8
4Pedro Sánchez4
5Domingos Duarte4
6

Domingos de Sousa Coutinho Menezes DuarteDomingos Duarte

Defensas

2262 Pases
Pases
1Domingos Duarte2262
2Pablo Marí1975
3Álex Bergantiños1929
4Edu Expósito1468
5David Simón1237
1

Daniel Giménez HernándezDani Giménez

Porteros

3870 Minutos
Minutos
1Dani Giménez3870
2Domingos Duarte3659
3Pablo Marí3173
4Álex Bergantiños2907
5Quique2897
18

Carlos Fernández LunaCarlos Fdez

Delanteros

73 Disparos
Disparos
1Carlos Fdez73
2Quique64
3Borja Valle50
4Edu Expósito36
5Fede Cartabia35
6

Domingos de Sousa Coutinho Menezes DuarteDomingos Duarte

Defensas

13 Amarillas
Amarillas
1Domingos Duarte13
2Pablo Marí9
3Carlos Fdez8
4Vicente Gómez7
5Didier Moreno7
14

Michael Krohn-DehliKrohn-Dehli

Centrocampistas

2 Rojas
Rojas
1Krohn-Dehli2
2Pablo Marí1
3Borja Valle1
4Nahuel1
5Somma1

RCD / Clasificación

68 puntos
PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
3 Málaga CF 74422111105131
4 Albacete BP 7142191495438
5 RCD Mallorca 69421912115337
6 RC Deportivo 6842171785032
7 Cádiz CF 64421616105336
8 Real Oviedo 63421712134848
9 Real Sporting 61421613134338