RCD / Estadísticas LaLiga 1|2|3

RCDeportivo

10

Ager AketxeAketxe

Centrocampistas

3 goles
Goleadores
1Aketxe3
2Christian Santos2
3Koné1
4Jorge Valín0
5David Sánchez0
5

Vasilios LampropoulosVasilios Lampropoulos

Defensas

277 Pases
Pases
1Vasilios Lampropoulos277
2Álex Bergantiños264
3Aketxe214
4Gaku144
5Gaku144
1

Daniel Giménez HernándezDani Giménez

Porteros

450 Minutos
Minutos
1Dani Giménez450
2Vasilios Lampropoulos450
3Álex Bergantiños450
4Aketxe449
5Koné343
10

Ager AketxeAketxe

Centrocampistas

16 Disparos
Disparos
1Aketxe16
2Koné8
3Christian Santos6
4Victor Mollejo4
5Borja Galán3
2

David Simón Rodríguez SantanaDavid Simón

Defensas

1 Amarillas
Amarillas
1David Simón1
2Vicente Gómez1
3Vasilios Lampropoulos1
4Francisco Montero1
5Longo1
19

Mamadou KonéKoné

Delanteros

0 Rojas
Rojas
1Koné0
2David Simón0
3Aketxe0
4Borja Valle0
5Borja Galán0

RCD / Clasificación

18º
5 puntos
PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
15 Real Sporting 6513154
16 Málaga CF 6613245
17 Real Racing Club 5612388
18 RC Deportivo 56123913
19 CD Mirandés 56123612
20 UD Las Palmas 3503237
21 Extremadura UD 2502337