RCD / Estadísticas LaLiga 1|2|3

RCDeportivo

7

Enrique González CasínQuique

Delanteros

7 goles
Goleadores
1Quique7
2Carlos Fdez5
3Borja Valle2
4Domingos Duarte2
5Pablo Marí1
6

Domingos de Sousa Coutinho Menezes DuarteDomingos Duarte

Defensas

672 Pases
Pases
1Domingos Duarte672
2Álex Bergantiños626
3David Simón571
4Vicente Gómez476
5Pablo Marí454
1

Daniel Giménez HernándezDani Giménez

Porteros

1080 Minutos
Minutos
1Dani Giménez1080
2David Simón1071
3Domingos Duarte1049
4Álex Bergantiños864
5Vicente Gómez784
18

Carlos Fernández LunaCarlos Fdez

Delanteros

28 Disparos
Disparos
1Carlos Fdez28
2Quique20
3Carles Gil12
4Borja Valle8
5Pedro Sánchez7
6

Domingos de Sousa Coutinho Menezes DuarteDomingos Duarte

Defensas

4 Amarillas
Amarillas
1Domingos Duarte4
2David Simón4
3Carlos Fdez3
4Diego Caballo2
5Saúl2
14

Michael Krohn-DehliKrohn-Dehli

Centrocampistas

2 Rojas
Rojas
1Krohn-Dehli2
2Quique1
3Pablo Marí1
4Borja Valle1
5Dubarbier0

RCD / Clasificación

26 puntos
PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Granada CF 2713832208
2 AD Alcorcón 2713832166
3 RC Deportivo 2613751239
4 Málaga CF 26138231710
5 Albacete BP 21135621912
6 UD Las Palmas 21135621710