RCD / Estadísticas LaLiga 1|2|3

RCDeportivo

7

Enrique González CasínQuique

Delanteros

15 goles
Goleadores
1Quique15
2Carlos Fdez7
3Borja Valle5
4Domingos Duarte4
5Pablo Marí2
6

Domingos de Sousa Coutinho Menezes DuarteDomingos Duarte

Defensas

1773 Pases
Pases
1Domingos Duarte1773
2Pablo Marí1587
3Álex Bergantiños1501
4David Simón1198
5Vicente Gómez1096
1

Daniel Giménez HernándezDani Giménez

Porteros

2970 Minutos
Minutos
1Dani Giménez2970
2Domingos Duarte2759
3Pablo Marí2543
4Quique2346
5David Simón2329
7

Enrique González CasínQuique

Delanteros

59 Disparos
Disparos
1Quique59
2Carlos Fdez47
3Borja Valle33
4Edu Expósito29
5Carles Gil20
6

Domingos de Sousa Coutinho Menezes DuarteDomingos Duarte

Defensas

11 Amarillas
Amarillas
1Domingos Duarte11
2David Simón7
3Vicente Gómez7
4Didier Moreno6
5Carlos Fdez6
14

Michael Krohn-DehliKrohn-Dehli

Centrocampistas

2 Rojas
Rojas
1Krohn-Dehli2
2Saúl1
3Edu Expósito1
4Quique1
5Pablo Marí1

RCD / Clasificación

54 puntos
PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
4 Cádiz CF 5935161184930
5 RCD Mallorca 5835161094732
6 Málaga CF 5835161093827
7 RC Deportivo 5435131574329
8 Real Sporting 53351411103729
9 R. Oviedo 53351411104038
10 UD Almería 5235131394130