RCD / Estadísticas LaLiga 1|2|3

RCDeportivo

7

Enrique González CasínQuique

Delanteros

11 goles
Goleadores
1Quique11
2Carlos Fdez7
3Borja Valle5
4Domingos Duarte4
5Pablo Marí2
6

Domingos de Sousa Coutinho Menezes DuarteDomingos Duarte

Defensas

1389 Pases
Pases
1Domingos Duarte1389
2Álex Bergantiños1203
3Pablo Marí1184
4David Simón985
5Vicente Gómez903
1

Daniel Giménez HernándezDani Giménez

Porteros

2250 Minutos
Minutos
1Dani Giménez2250
2Domingos Duarte2129
3Pablo Marí1913
4David Simón1886
5Álex Bergantiños1726
7

Enrique González CasínQuique

Delanteros

43 Disparos
Disparos
1Quique43
2Carlos Fdez40
3Borja Valle25
4Edu Expósito20
5Carles Gil20
6

Domingos de Sousa Coutinho Menezes DuarteDomingos Duarte

Defensas

10 Amarillas
Amarillas
1Domingos Duarte10
2David Simón6
3Carlos Fdez5
4Vicente Gómez5
5Didier Moreno4
14

Michael Krohn-DehliKrohn-Dehli

Centrocampistas

2 Rojas
Rojas
1Krohn-Dehli2
2Pablo Marí1
3Borja Valle1
4Quique1
5Saúl1

RCD / Clasificación

46 puntos
PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Albacete BP 482513933621
2 Granada CF 472613853218
3 C.A. Osasuna 472514563324
4 RC Deportivo 4625121033618
5 Málaga CF 452513662718
6 R. Oviedo 392511683030
7 AD Alcorcón 382511592522