RCD / Estadísticas LaLiga

RCDeportivo

10

Florin AndoneFlorin Andone

Delanteros

2 goles
Goleadores
1Florin Andone2
2Fede Cartabia2
3Celso Borges 1
4Luisinho1
5Adrián1
20

Guilherme dos Santos TorresGuilherme

Centrocampistas

343 Pases
Pases
1Guilherme 343
2Juanfran294
3Fabian Schär292
4Celso Borges 291
5Fede Cartabia258
2

Juan Francisco Moreno FuertesJuanfran

Defensas

714 Minutos
Minutos
1Juanfran714
2Guilherme 663
3Fede Cartabia657
4Luisinho650
5Fabian Schär630
10

Florin AndoneFlorin Andone

Delanteros

17 Disparos
Disparos
1Florin Andone17
2Fede Cartabia13
3Celso Borges 8
4Federico Valverde7
5Guilherme 5
16

Luis Carlos Correia PintoLuisinho

Defensas

3 Amarillas
Amarillas
1Luisinho3
2Guilherme 3
3Bakkali2
4Florin Andone2
5Fabian Schär2
1

Przemysław TytońTytoń

Porteros

0 Rojas
Rojas
1Tytoń0
2Saúl0
3Sidnei0
4Lucas Pérez0
5Florin Andone0

RCD / Clasificación

15º
8 puntos
PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
12 Levante UD 108242810
13 RCD Espanyol 98233711
14 Getafe CF 88224109
15 RC Deportivo 88224916
16 SD Eibar 78215317
17 Girona FC 68134713
18 UD Las Palmas 68206718