RCD / Estadísticas LaLiga 1|2|3

RCDeportivo

19

Mamadou KonéKoné

Delanteros

4 goles
Goleadores
1Koné4
2Sabin Merino4
3Victor Mollejo4
4Aketxe4
5Christian Santos3
4

Alejandro Bergantiños GarcíaÁlex Bergantiños

Centrocampistas

1173 Pases
Pases
1Álex Bergantiños1173
2Aketxe1026
3Nolaskoain962
4Francisco Montero881
5Eneko Bóveda776
1

Daniel Giménez HernándezDani Giménez

Porteros

2520 Minutos
Minutos
1Dani Giménez2520
2Aketxe2102
3Álex Bergantiños1954
4Eneko Bóveda1775
5Nolaskoain1731
10

Ager AketxeAketxe

Centrocampistas

53 Disparos
Disparos
1Aketxe53
2Koné35
3Victor Mollejo26
4Borja Valle15
5Sabin Merino9
15

Francisco MonteroFrancisco Montero

Defensas

8 Amarillas
Amarillas
1Francisco Montero8
2Victor Mollejo8
3Eneko Bóveda8
4Nolaskoain5
5Vicente Gómez5
17

Emre ÇolakEmre Çolak

Centrocampistas

1 Rojas
Rojas
1Emre Çolak1
2Francisco Montero1
3Vicente Gómez1
4Koné1
5Somma1

RCD / Clasificación

16º
34 puntos
PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
13 Rayo Vallecano 352671453328
14 Real Sporting 352898112729
15 Málaga CF 342871382425
16 RC Deportivo 3428810102739
17 CD Tenerife 322788113435
18 Albacete BP 302786132033
19 Real Oviedo 2928611113441