RCD / Estadísticas LaLiga

RCDeportivo

10

Florin AndoneFlorin Andone

Delanteros

5 goles
Goleadores
1Florin Andone5
2Lucas Pérez4
3Celso Borges 3
4Adrián3
5Fabian Schär2
20

Guilherme dos Santos TorresGuilherme

Centrocampistas

884 Pases
Pases
1Guilherme 884
2Celso Borges 765
3Juanfran716
4Fabian Schär609
5Sidnei573
2

Juan Francisco Moreno FuertesJuanfran

Defensas

1614 Minutos
Minutos
1Juanfran1614
2Guilherme 1535
3Celso Borges 1417
4Fabian Schär1320
5Sidnei1305
10

Florin AndoneFlorin Andone

Delanteros

25 Disparos
Disparos
1Florin Andone25
2Fede Cartabia22
3Adrián22
4Guilherme 20
5Celso Borges 17
20

Guilherme dos Santos TorresGuilherme

Centrocampistas

7 Amarillas
Amarillas
1Guilherme 7
2Luisinho6
3Fabian Schär5
4Fede Cartabia5
5Mosquera3
18

Zakaria BakkaliBakkali

Centrocampistas

0 Rojas
Rojas
1Bakkali0
2Tytoń0
3Gerard Valentín0
4Fernando Navarro0
5Lucas Pérez0

RCD / Clasificación

18º
16 puntos
PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
15 Real Sociedad 23196583334
16 Levante UD 18193971526
17 D. Alavés 181960131427
18 RC Deportivo 161944112137
19 Málaga CF 111932141333
20 UD Las Palmas 111932141446