RCD / Estadísticas LaLiga 1|2|3

RCDeportivo

7

Enrique González CasínQuique

Dianteiros

16 goles
Goleadores
1Quique16
2Carlos Fdez7
3Borja Valle6
4Domingos Duarte4
5Christian Santos3
6

Domingos de Sousa Coutinho Menezes DuarteDomingos Duarte

Defensas

1961 Pases
Pases
1Domingos Duarte1961
2Pablo Marí1761
3Álex Bergantiños1658
4David Simón1198
5Edu Expósito1161
1

Daniel Giménez HernándezDani Giménez

Porteiros

3330 Minutos
Minutos
1Dani Giménez3330
2Domingos Duarte3119
3Pablo Marí2813
4Quique2706
5Álex Bergantiños2403
7

Enrique González CasínQuique

Dianteiros

62 Disparos
Disparos
1Quique62
2Carlos Fdez56
3Borja Valle38
4Edu Expósito30
5Fede Cartabia22
6

Domingos de Sousa Coutinho Menezes DuarteDomingos Duarte

Defensas

11 Amarelas
Amarelas
1Domingos Duarte11
2Didier Moreno7
3Pablo Marí7
4Vicente Gómez7
5David Simón7
14

Michael Krohn-DehliKrohn-Dehli

Centrocampistas

2 Vermellas
Vermellas
1Krohn-Dehli2
2Saúl1
3Nahuel1
4Edu Expósito1
5Quique1

RCD / Clasificación

61 puntos
PtosPXPGPEPPGFGC
4 RCD Mallorca 67391910105235
5 Málaga CF 65391811104329
6 Cádiz CF 6339161585233
7 RC Deportivo 6138151674731
8 R. Oviedo 60391612114342
9 UD Almería 55391413124839
10 Real Sporting 55391413124136