RCD / Estadísticas LaLiga 1|2|3

RCDeportivo

7

Enrique González CasínQuique

Dianteiros

10 goles
Goleadores
1Quique10
2Carlos Fdez7
3Borja Valle4
4Domingos Duarte4
5Pablo Marí2
6

Domingos de Sousa Coutinho Menezes DuarteDomingos Duarte

Defensas

1101 Pases
Pases
1Domingos Duarte1101
2Pablo Marí893
3Álex Bergantiños889
4David Simón803
5Vicente Gómez745
1

Daniel Giménez HernándezDani Giménez

Porteiros

1800 Minutos
Minutos
1Dani Giménez1800
2Domingos Duarte1679
3David Simón1521
4Pablo Marí1463
5Quique1372
18

Carlos Fernández LunaCarlos Fdez

Dianteiros

39 Disparos
Disparos
1Carlos Fdez39
2Quique33
3Carles Gil20
4Borja Valle19
5Edu Expósito17
6

Domingos de Sousa Coutinho Menezes DuarteDomingos Duarte

Defensas

7 Amarelas
Amarelas
1Domingos Duarte7
2David Simón5
3Carlos Fdez4
4Vicente Gómez3
5Saúl3
14

Michael Krohn-DehliKrohn-Dehli

Centrocampistas

2 Vermellas
Vermellas
1Krohn-Dehli2
2Saúl1
3Pablo Marí1
4Quique1
5Borja Valle1

RCD / Clasificación

36 puntos
PtosPXPGPEPPGFGC
1 Granada CF 402111732814
2 Albacete BP 392110923018
3 Málaga CF 392112362416
4 RC Deportivo 36219933117
5 AD Alcorcón 352110562215
6 C.A. Osasuna 352110562724
7 Cádiz CF 33219662817