RCD / Estadísticas LaLiga 1|2|3

RCDeportivo

11

Victor MollejoVictor Mollejo

Dianteiros

6 goles
Goleadores
1Victor Mollejo6
2Aketxe6
3Sabin Merino5
4Koné4
5Christian Santos4
4

Alejandro Bergantiños GarcíaÁlex Bergantiños

Centrocampistas

1597 Pases
Pases
1Álex Bergantiños1597
2Aketxe1389
3Nolaskoain1367
4Francisco Montero1180
5Eneko Bóveda1027
1

Daniel Giménez HernándezDani Giménez

Porteiros

3330 Minutos
Minutos
1Dani Giménez3330
2Aketxe2638
3Álex Bergantiños2539
4Eneko Bóveda2296
5Nolaskoain2270
10

Ager AketxeAketxe

Centrocampistas

66 Disparos
Disparos
1Aketxe66
2Koné38
3Victor Mollejo32
4Sabin Merino18
5Borja Valle17
11

Victor MollejoVictor Mollejo

Dianteiros

11 Amarelas
Amarelas
1Victor Mollejo11
2Francisco Montero10
3Eneko Bóveda8
4Nolaskoain6
5Vicente Gómez5
22

Gaku ShibasakiGaku

Centrocampistas

2 Vermellas
Vermellas
1Gaku2
2Francisco Montero1
3Koné1
4Emre Çolak1
5Vicente Gómez1

RCD / Clasificación

15º
45 puntos
PtosPXPGPEPPGFGC
12 CD Mirandés 49371116105054
13 SD Ponferradina 48371115114242
14 UD Las Palmas 47361114113740
15 RC Deportivo 45371015123753
16 Málaga CF 4436917103131
17 Real Oviedo 44371014134146
18 Albacete BP 43361110152941