RCD / Estadísticas LaLiga 1|2|3

RCDeportivo

7

Enrique González CasínQuique

Dianteiros

10 goles
Goleadores
1Quique10
2Carlos Fdez7
3Borja Valle4
4Domingos Duarte4
5Pablo Marí2
6

Domingos de Sousa Coutinho Menezes DuarteDomingos Duarte

Defensas

1187 Pases
Pases
1Domingos Duarte1187
2Pablo Marí984
3Álex Bergantiños965
4David Simón808
5Vicente Gómez796
1

Daniel Giménez HernándezDani Giménez

Porteiros

1890 Minutos
Minutos
1Dani Giménez1890
2Domingos Duarte1769
3Pablo Marí1553
4David Simón1526
5Quique1462
18

Carlos Fernández LunaCarlos Fdez

Dianteiros

39 Disparos
Disparos
1Carlos Fdez39
2Quique35
3Carles Gil20
4Borja Valle19
5Edu Expósito17
6

Domingos de Sousa Coutinho Menezes DuarteDomingos Duarte

Defensas

8 Amarelas
Amarelas
1Domingos Duarte8
2David Simón5
3Vicente Gómez4
4Carlos Fdez4
5Saúl3
14

Michael Krohn-DehliKrohn-Dehli

Centrocampistas

2 Vermellas
Vermellas
1Krohn-Dehli2
2Quique1
3Pablo Marí1
4Saúl1
5Borja Valle1

RCD / Clasificación

36 puntos
PtosPXPGPEPPGFGC
1 Granada CF 402111732814
2 Albacete BP 392110923018
3 Málaga CF 392112362416
4 RC Deportivo 36219933117
5 AD Alcorcón 352110562215
6 C.A. Osasuna 352110562724
7 Cádiz CF 33219662817