RCD / Estadísticas LaLiga 1|2|3

RCDeportivo

11

Victor MollejoVictor Mollejo

Dianteiros

5 goles
Goleadores
1Victor Mollejo5
2Koné4
3Sabin Merino4
4Aketxe4
5Christian Santos3
4

Alejandro Bergantiños GarcíaÁlex Bergantiños

Centrocampistas

1336 Pases
Pases
1Álex Bergantiños1336
2Aketxe1198
3Nolaskoain1146
4Francisco Montero1029
5Eneko Bóveda851
1

Daniel Giménez HernándezDani Giménez

Porteiros

2790 Minutos
Minutos
1Dani Giménez2790
2Aketxe2372
3Álex Bergantiños2134
4Nolaskoain2001
5Eneko Bóveda1936
10

Ager AketxeAketxe

Centrocampistas

61 Disparos
Disparos
1Aketxe61
2Koné36
3Victor Mollejo28
4Borja Valle15
5Sabin Merino12
11

Victor MollejoVictor Mollejo

Dianteiros

10 Amarelas
Amarelas
1Victor Mollejo10
2Francisco Montero8
3Eneko Bóveda8
4Nolaskoain6
5Vicente Gómez5
8

José Vicente Gómez UmpiérrezVicente Gómez

Centrocampistas

1 Vermellas
Vermellas
1Vicente Gómez1
2Emre Çolak1
3Francisco Montero1
4Koné1
5Gaku1

RCD / Clasificación

19º
35 puntos
PtosPXPGPEPPGFGC
16 CD Numancia 3831911113535
17 Real Oviedo 3531811123743
18 Albacete BP 353098132436
19 RC Deportivo 3531811122846
20 CD Lugo 3431713112840
21 Extremadura UD 3131710143043
22 R. Racing Club 2831416113140