RCD / Estadísticas LaLiga

RCDeportivo

15

Adrián López ÁlvarezAdrián

Dianteiros

9 goles
Goleadores
1Adrián9
2Andone7
3Lucas Pérez7
4Celso Borges 3
5Borja Valle3
20

Guilherme dos Santos TorresGuilherme

Centrocampistas

1407 Pases
Pases
1Guilherme 1407
2Juanfran1369
3Celso Borges 1211
4Luisinho1123
5Fabian Schär944
2

Juan Francisco Moreno FuertesJuanfran

Defensas

2968 Minutos
Minutos
1Juanfran2968
2Lucas Pérez2765
3Guilherme 2643
4Luisinho2532
5Rubén2477
10

Florin AndoneAndone

Dianteiros

49 Disparos
Disparos
1Andone49
2Adrián46
3Lucas Pérez38
4Guilherme 29
5Fede Cartabia24
20

Guilherme dos Santos TorresGuilherme

Centrocampistas

11 Amarelas
Amarelas
1Guilherme 11
2Luisinho11
3Fabian Schär10
4P. Mosquera7
5Andone6
25

Maksím KóvalMaksím Kóval

Porteiros

1 Vermellas
Vermellas
1Maksím Kóval1
2Celso Borges 1
3P. Mosquera0
4Emre Çolak0
5Krohn-Dehli0

RCD / Clasificación

18º
29 puntos
PtosPXPGPEPPGFGC
15 Levante UD 46381113144458
16 Athletic Club 43381013154149
17 CD Leganés 4338127193451
18 RC Deportivo 2938611213876
19 UD Las Palmas 223857262474
20 Málaga CF 203855282461