RCD / Estadísticas LaLiga

RCDeportivo

10

Florin AndoneFlorin Andone

Dianteiros

4 goles
Goleadores
1Florin Andone4
2Lucas Pérez4
3Celso Borges 3
4Adrián3
5Fabian Schär2
20

Guilherme dos Santos TorresGuilherme

Centrocampistas

820 Pases
Pases
1Guilherme 820
2Celso Borges 738
3Juanfran673
4Fabian Schär609
5Sidnei534
2

Juan Francisco Moreno FuertesJuanfran

Defensas

1524 Minutos
Minutos
1Juanfran1524
2Guilherme 1445
3Celso Borges 1365
4Fabian Schär1320
5Sidnei1215
10

Florin AndoneFlorin Andone

Dianteiros

24 Disparos
Disparos
1Florin Andone24
2Fede Cartabia22
3Adrián21
4Guilherme 18
5Celso Borges 14
20

Guilherme dos Santos TorresGuilherme

Centrocampistas

7 Amarelas
Amarelas
1Guilherme 7
2Luisinho6
3Fabian Schär5
4Fede Cartabia5
5Juanfran3
11

Carles Gil de Pareja VicentCarles Gil

Centrocampistas

0 Vermellas
Vermellas
1Carles Gil0
2Arribas0
3Celso Borges 0
4Saúl0
5Bruno Gama0

RCD / Clasificación

18º
16 puntos
PtosPXPGPEPPGFGC
15 Real Sociedad 23196583334
16 Levante UD 18193971526
17 D. Alavés 181960131427
18 RC Deportivo 161944112137
19 Málaga CF 111932141333
20 UD Las Palmas 111932141446