RCD / Estadísticas LaLiga 1|2|3

RCDeportivo

7

Enrique González CasínQuique

Dianteiros

13 goles
Goleadores
1Quique13
2Carlos Fdez7
3Borja Valle5
4Domingos Duarte4
5Pablo Marí2
6

Domingos de Sousa Coutinho Menezes DuarteDomingos Duarte

Defensas

1547 Pases
Pases
1Domingos Duarte1547
2Pablo Marí1417
3Álex Bergantiños1397
4David Simón1125
5Vicente Gómez955
1

Daniel Giménez HernándezDani Giménez

Porteiros

2610 Minutos
Minutos
1Dani Giménez2610
2Domingos Duarte2399
3Pablo Marí2273
4David Simón2149
5Quique2064
7

Enrique González CasínQuique

Dianteiros

55 Disparos
Disparos
1Quique55
2Carlos Fdez40
3Borja Valle30
4Edu Expósito28
5Carles Gil20
6

Domingos de Sousa Coutinho Menezes DuarteDomingos Duarte

Defensas

10 Amarelas
Amarelas
1Domingos Duarte10
2David Simón7
3Carlos Fdez5
4Didier Moreno5
5Vicente Gómez5
14

Michael Krohn-DehliKrohn-Dehli

Centrocampistas

2 Vermellas
Vermellas
1Krohn-Dehli2
2Pablo Marí1
3Borja Valle1
4Quique1
5Edu Expósito1

RCD / Clasificación

53 puntos
PtosPXPGPEPPGFGC
2 Granada CF 5831161053819
3 Albacete BP 5631151154023
4 Málaga CF 543115973222
5 RC Deportivo 5331131444022
6 Cádiz CF 4931131084026
7 RCD Mallorca 483013983828
8 R. Oviedo 4731138103433