RCD / Estadísticas LaLiga 1|2|3

RCDeportivo

7

Enrique González CasínQuique

Dianteiros

9 goles
Goleadores
1Quique9
2Carlos Fdez7
3Borja Valle3
4Domingos Duarte3
5Pablo Marí2
6

Domingos de Sousa Coutinho Menezes DuarteDomingos Duarte

Defensas

854 Pases
Pases
1Domingos Duarte854
2Álex Bergantiños735
3David Simón690
4Pablo Marí645
5Vicente Gómez638
1

Daniel Giménez HernándezDani Giménez

Porteiros

1530 Minutos
Minutos
1Dani Giménez1530
2Domingos Duarte1409
3David Simón1341
4Pablo Marí1193
5Quique1181
18

Carlos Fernández LunaCarlos Fdez

Dianteiros

35 Disparos
Disparos
1Carlos Fdez35
2Quique32
3Carles Gil16
4Edu Expósito13
5Borja Valle11
6

Domingos de Sousa Coutinho Menezes DuarteDomingos Duarte

Defensas

5 Amarelas
Amarelas
1Domingos Duarte5
2David Simón5
3Carlos Fdez4
4Saúl2
5Christian Santos2
14

Michael Krohn-DehliKrohn-Dehli

Centrocampistas

2 Vermellas
Vermellas
1Krohn-Dehli2
2Quique1
3Pablo Marí1
4Borja Valle1
5Saúl1

RCD / Clasificación

32 puntos
PtosPXPGPEPPGFGC
1 Granada CF 341710432512
2 AD Alcorcón 33171034209
3 RC Deportivo 32178812812
4 Málaga CF 321710252113
5 Albacete BP 31178722515
6 Cádiz CF 29178542414