RCD / Estadísticas LaLiga

RCDeportivo

22

Celso Borges MoraCelso Borges

Centrocampistas

3 goles
Goleadores
1Celso Borges 3
2Lucas Pérez3
3Florin Andone2
4Fede Cartabia2
5Luisinho1
20

Guilherme dos Santos TorresGuilherme

Centrocampistas

510 Pases
Pases
1Guilherme 510
2Juanfran435
3Celso Borges 425
4Fede Cartabia382
5Fabian Schär359
2

Juan Francisco Moreno FuertesJuanfran

Defensas

984 Minutos
Minutos
1Juanfran984
2Guilherme 933
3Luisinho912
4Fede Cartabia907
5Fabian Schär810
10

Florin AndoneFlorin Andone

Dianteiros

19 Disparos
Disparos
1Florin Andone19
2Fede Cartabia18
3Celso Borges 11
4Lucas Pérez9
5Guilherme 9
16

Luis Carlos Correia PintoLuisinho

Defensas

4 Amarelas
Amarelas
1Luisinho4
2Guilherme 4
3Fede Cartabia3
4Juanfran3
5Florin Andone3
7

Lucas Pérez MartínezLucas Pérez

Dianteiros

0 Vermellas
Vermellas
1Lucas Pérez0
2Florin Andone0
3Mosquera0
4Celso Borges 0
5Rubén0

RCD / Clasificación

16º
11 puntos
PtosPXPGPEPPGFGC
13 RCD Espanyol 1311344913
14 Levante UD 12112631215
15 Athletic Club 11113261115
16 RC Deportivo 11113261320
17 SD Eibar 811227625
18 D. Alavés 611209516
19 UD Las Palmas 611209828