RCD / Estadísticas LaLiga 1|2|3

RCDeportivo

7

Enrique González CasínQuique

Dianteiros

6 goles
Goleadores
1Quique6
2Carlos Fdez4
3Borja Valle2
4Pablo Marí1
5Christian Santos1
6

Domingos de Sousa Coutinho Menezes DuarteDomingos Duarte

Defensas

521 Pases
Pases
1Domingos Duarte521
2Álex Bergantiños450
3David Simón408
4Pablo Marí368
5Vicente Gómez314
1

Daniel Giménez HernándezDani Giménez

Porteiros

810 Minutos
Minutos
1Dani Giménez810
2David Simón801
3Domingos Duarte779
4Álex Bergantiños607
5Pablo Marí574
18

Carlos Fernández LunaCarlos Fdez

Dianteiros

18 Disparos
Disparos
1Carlos Fdez18
2Quique13
3Carles Gil11
4Borja Valle8
5Edu Expósito5
2

David Simón Rodríguez SantanaDavid Simón

Defensas

3 Amarelas
Amarelas
1David Simón3
2Christian Santos2
3Carlos Fdez2
4Pedro Sánchez2
5Domingos Duarte2
14

Michael Krohn-DehliKrohn-Dehli

Centrocampistas

2 Vermellas
Vermellas
1Krohn-Dehli2
2Quique1
3Pedro Mosquera0
4Dubarbier0
5Eneko Bóveda0

RCD / Clasificación

18 puntos
PtosPXPGPEPPGFGC
1 Málaga CF 2210712126
2 Granada CF 209621177
3 RC Deportivo 189531157
4 AD Alcorcón 189531103
5 UD Las Palmas 159432117
6 RCD Mallorca 149423108