RCD / Estadísticas LaLiga 1|2|3

RCDeportivo

7

Enrique González CasínQuique

Dianteiros

16 goles
Goleadores
1Quique16
2Carlos Fdez7
3Borja Valle6
4Domingos Duarte4
5Christian Santos3
6

Domingos de Sousa Coutinho Menezes DuarteDomingos Duarte

Defensas

2032 Pases
Pases
1Domingos Duarte2032
2Pablo Marí1815
3Álex Bergantiños1703
4Edu Expósito1226
5David Simón1198
1

Daniel Giménez HernándezDani Giménez

Porteiros

3420 Minutos
Minutos
1Dani Giménez3420
2Domingos Duarte3209
3Pablo Marí2903
4Quique2796
5Álex Bergantiños2486
7

Enrique González CasínQuique

Dianteiros

64 Disparos
Disparos
1Quique64
2Carlos Fdez59
3Borja Valle39
4Edu Expósito32
5Fede Cartabia23
6

Domingos de Sousa Coutinho Menezes DuarteDomingos Duarte

Defensas

11 Amarelas
Amarelas
1Domingos Duarte11
2Pablo Marí8
3Didier Moreno7
4Carlos Fdez7
5Vicente Gómez7
14

Michael Krohn-DehliKrohn-Dehli

Centrocampistas

2 Vermellas
Vermellas
1Krohn-Dehli2
2Saúl1
3Nahuel1
4Edu Expósito1
5Somma1

RCD / Clasificación

61 puntos
PtosPXPGPEPPGFGC
4 RCD Mallorca 67391910105235
5 Málaga CF 65391811104329
6 Cádiz CF 6339161585233
7 RC Deportivo 6139151684732
8 R. Oviedo 60391612114342
9 UD Almería 55391413124839
10 Real Sporting 55391413124136