RCD / Estadísticas LaLiga

RCDeportivo

10

Florin AndoneAndone

Dianteiros

6 goles
Goleadores
1Andone6
2Adrián5
3Lucas Pérez4
4Celso Borges 3
5Fabian Schär2
20

Guilherme dos Santos TorresGuilherme

Centrocampistas

1033 Pases
Pases
1Guilherme 1033
2Juanfran859
3Celso Borges 845
4Fabian Schär692
5Luisinho685
2

Juan Francisco Moreno FuertesJuanfran

Defensas

1974 Minutos
Minutos
1Juanfran1974
2Guilherme 1895
3Luisinho1722
4Lucas Pérez1601
5Fabian Schär1590
10

Florin AndoneAndone

Dianteiros

32 Disparos
Disparos
1Andone32
2Adrián27
3Fede Cartabia23
4Guilherme 21
5Celso Borges 18
20

Guilherme dos Santos TorresGuilherme

Centrocampistas

8 Amarelas
Amarelas
1Guilherme 8
2Luisinho8
3Fabian Schär7
4Bakkali5
5Fede Cartabia5
22

Celso Borges MoraCelso Borges

Centrocampistas

1 Vermellas
Vermellas
1Celso Borges 1
2Tytoń0
3Gerard0
4P. Mosquera0
5Andone0

RCD / Clasificación

18º
18 puntos
PtosPXPGPEPPGFGC
15 RCD Espanyol 282561092232
16 D. Alavés 282491142233
17 Levante UD 2024311102138
18 RC Deportivo 182546152453
19 UD Las Palmas 182453161852
20 Málaga CF 132434171538