RCD / Estadísticas LaLiga 1|2|3

RCDeportivo

7

Enrique González CasínQuique

Dianteiros

9 goles
Goleadores
1Quique9
2Carlos Fdez6
3Domingos Duarte3
4Borja Valle2
5Pablo Marí1
6

Domingos de Sousa Coutinho Menezes DuarteDomingos Duarte

Defensas

735 Pases
Pases
1Domingos Duarte735
2Álex Bergantiños673
3David Simón620
4Vicente Gómez519
5Pablo Marí495
1

Daniel Giménez HernándezDani Giménez

Porteiros

1170 Minutos
Minutos
1Dani Giménez1170
2David Simón1161
3Domingos Duarte1139
4Álex Bergantiños948
5Vicente Gómez874
18

Carlos Fernández LunaCarlos Fdez

Dianteiros

31 Disparos
Disparos
1Carlos Fdez31
2Quique23
3Carles Gil13
4Edu Expósito8
5Borja Valle8
2

David Simón Rodríguez SantanaDavid Simón

Defensas

4 Amarelas
Amarelas
1David Simón4
2Domingos Duarte4
3Carlos Fdez3
4Saúl2
5Pedro Sánchez2
14

Michael Krohn-DehliKrohn-Dehli

Centrocampistas

2 Vermellas
Vermellas
1Krohn-Dehli2
2Quique1
3Pablo Marí1
4Borja Valle1
5Carlos Fdez0

RCD / Clasificación

26 puntos
PtosPXPGPEPPGFGC
1 Granada CF 2713832208
2 AD Alcorcón 2713832166
3 RC Deportivo 2613751239
4 Málaga CF 26138231710
5 Albacete BP 21135621912
6 UD Las Palmas 21135621710