RCD / Estadísticas LaLiga 1|2|3

RCDeportivo

7

Enrique González CasínQuique

Dianteiros

7 goles
Goleadores
1Quique7
2Carlos Fdez4
3Borja Valle2
4Pablo Marí1
5Christian Santos1
6

Domingos de Sousa Coutinho Menezes DuarteDomingos Duarte

Defensas

559 Pases
Pases
1Domingos Duarte559
2Álex Bergantiños491
3David Simón443
4Pablo Marí407
5Vicente Gómez354
1

Daniel Giménez HernándezDani Giménez

Porteiros

900 Minutos
Minutos
1Dani Giménez900
2David Simón891
3Domingos Duarte869
4Álex Bergantiños697
5Pablo Marí653
18

Carlos Fernández LunaCarlos Fdez

Dianteiros

20 Disparos
Disparos
1Carlos Fdez20
2Quique15
3Carles Gil11
4Borja Valle8
5Edu Expósito5
6

Domingos de Sousa Coutinho Menezes DuarteDomingos Duarte

Defensas

3 Amarelas
Amarelas
1Domingos Duarte3
2David Simón3
3Carlos Fdez2
4Christian Santos2
5Saúl2
14

Michael Krohn-DehliKrohn-Dehli

Centrocampistas

2 Vermellas
Vermellas
1Krohn-Dehli2
2Pablo Marí1
3Borja Valle1
4Quique1
5Eneko Bóveda0

RCD / Clasificación

19 puntos
PtosPXPGPEPPGFGC
1 Málaga CF 2210712126
2 AD Alcorcón 2110631113
3 Granada CF 2010622178
4 RC Deportivo 1910541168
5 UD Las Palmas 1810532147
6 RCD Mallorca 1510433119
7 R. Oviedo 15104331213