actualizar (0')

RCD / Minuto a Minuto

RC Deportivo

  • Carlos Fdez 76'

1-1

Finalizado

Málaga CF

  • N'Diaye 54'

Estadio ABANCA-RIAZOR

18.374 espectadores

Díaz de Mera

RCD / Eventos del partido

Eneko BóvedaCarlos Fdez
90'
87'
HarperHéctor Hdez.
80'
Adrián
Quique
78'
Christian Santos
78'
Carlos Fdez (1-1)
76'
73'
Iván Rodríguez
72'
J. OntiverosHicham
Edu ExpósitoDidier Moreno
71'
69'
J. Ontiveros
Christian SantosCarles Gil
64'
54'
N'Diaye (0-1)
46'
JuanpiPacheco
40'
Harper
29'
Juanpi

RCD / Alineaciones

  • 1Dani Giménez
  • 2David Simón
  • 3Saúl
  • 22Pablo Marí
  • 6Domingos Duarte
  • 14Krohn-Dehli
  • 10Carles Gil
  • 20Didier Moreno
  • 4Álex Bergantiños
  • 18Carlos Fdez
  • 7Quique
  • Munir 1
  • Luis H. 4
  • Iván Rodríguez 29
  • Pau 5
  • F. Ricca 15
  • J. Ontiveros 17
  • Juanpi 10
  • N'Diaye 21
  • Adrián 8
  • Blanco Leschuk 9
  • Harper 30

Entrenadores

  • José Ignacio González
  • Juan Ramón López Muñiz

Suplentes

  • 13Adrián Ortolá (ps)
  • 5Pedro Mosquera
  • 9Christian Santos
  • 15Pedro Sánchez
  • 17Diego Caballo
  • 21Edu Expósito
  • 24Eneko Bóveda
  • Kieszek (ps) 25
  • Diego Glez 3
  • Lacen 6
  • David Lombán 18
  • Héctor Hdez. 19
  • Pacheco 22
  • Hicham 31

RCD / LaLiga 1|2|3 · Jornada actual 22

19-01-201916:00hUD Almería16:00Cádiz CF
19-01-201918:00hCD Numancia18:00Córdoba CF
19-01-201918:00hCF Rayo18:00R. Zaragoza
19-01-201920:30hMálaga CF20:30CD Lugo
19-01-201920:30hCF Reus20:30UD Las Palmas
20-01-201912:00hC.A. Osasuna12:00RCD Mallorca
20-01-201916:00hReal Sporting16:00AD Alcorcón
20-01-201918:00hCD Tenerife18:00Nàstic
20-01-201918:00hRC Deportivo18:00Albacete BP
20-01-201920:00hExtremadura UD20:00R. Oviedo
21-01-201921:00hGranada CF21:00Elche C.F.

RCD / Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Granada CF 402111732814
2 Albacete BP 392110923018
3 Málaga CF 392112362416
4 RC Deportivo 36219933117
5 AD Alcorcón 352110562215
6 C.A. Osasuna 352110562724
7 Cádiz CF 33219662817
8 RCD Mallorca 33219662619
9 R. Oviedo 30218672426
10 UD Almería 29217862521
11 UD Las Palmas 282161052826
12 Real Sporting 27216962018
13 Elche C.F. 24215972026
14 CD Lugo 23215881921
15 CD Numancia 23215882327
16 R. Zaragoza 22215792228
17 CD Tenerife 222141071825
18 CF Rayo 222164111626
19 Extremadura UD 212156102830
20 CF Reus 212156101627
21 Córdoba CF 18213992437
22 Nàstic 162144131334