actualizar (0')

RCD / Minuto a Minuto

RC Deportivo

  • Carlos Fdez 76'

1-1

Finalizado

Málaga CF

  • N'Diaye 54'

Estadio ABANCA-RIAZOR

Díaz de Mera

RCD / Eventos del partido

Eneko BóvedaCarlos Fdez
90'
87'
HarperHéctor Hdez.
80'
Adrián
Quique
78'
Christian Santos
78'
Carlos Fdez (1-1)
76'
73'
Iván Rodríguez
72'
J. OntiverosHicham
Edu ExpósitoDidier Moreno
71'
69'
J. Ontiveros
Christian SantosCarles Gil
64'
54'
N'Diaye (0-1)
46'
JuanpiPacheco
40'
Harper
29'
Juanpi

RCD / Alineaciones

  • 1Dani Giménez
  • 2David Simón
  • 3Saúl
  • 22Pablo Marí
  • 6Domingos Duarte
  • 14Krohn-Dehli
  • 10Carles Gil
  • 20Didier Moreno
  • 4Álex Bergantiños
  • 18Carlos Fdez
  • 7Quique
  • Munir 1
  • Luis H. 4
  • Iván Rodríguez 29
  • Pau 5
  • F. Ricca 15
  • J. Ontiveros 17
  • Juanpi 10
  • N'Diaye 21
  • Adrián 8
  • Blanco Leschuk 9
  • Harper 30

Entrenadores

  • José Ignacio González
  • Juan Ramón López Muñiz

Suplentes

  • 13Adrián Ortolá (ps)
  • 5Pedro Mosquera
  • 9Christian Santos
  • 15Pedro Sánchez
  • 17Diego Caballo
  • 21Edu Expósito
  • 24Eneko Bóveda
  • Kieszek (ps) 25
  • Diego Glez 3
  • Lacen 6
  • David Lombán 18
  • Héctor Hdez. 19
  • Pacheco 22
  • Hicham 31

RCD / LaLiga 1|2|3 · Jornada actual 31

22-03-2019Extremadura UD1-0CF Reus
22-03-201921:00hCD Tenerife3-2C.A. Osasuna
22-03-201921:00hRC Deportivo0-0UD Almería
23-03-201916:00hElche C.F.3-1AD Alcorcón
23-03-201918:00hCD Lugo0-3Albacete BP
24-03-201912:00hCF Rayo4-0CD Numancia
24-03-201916:00hNàstic0-1Málaga CF
24-03-201918:00hCádiz CF0-0Córdoba CF
24-03-201920:00hGranada CF20:00UD Las Palmas
24-03-201920:45hReal Sporting20:45R. Oviedo
25-03-201921:00hRCD Mallorca21:00R. Zaragoza

RCD / Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 C.A. Osasuna 603118674329
2 Granada CF 573016953718
3 Albacete BP 5631151154023
4 Málaga CF 543115973222
5 RC Deportivo 5331131444022
6 Cádiz CF 4931131083925
7 RCD Mallorca 483013983828
8 R. Oviedo 473013893432
9 UD Almería 4531111283326
10 AD Alcorcón 4331127123131
11 Real Sporting 4230119103328
12 UD Las Palmas 413091473432
13 Elche C.F. 3931912103336
14 CD Numancia 3631812113540
15 CD Tenerife 363171592835
16 CF Rayo 3631106153141
17 R. Zaragoza 3430810123136
18 CD Lugo 3231711132940
19 Extremadura UD 303179153441
20 Nàstic 243166191845
21 Córdoba CF 2331411163456
22 CF Reus 03156201637